Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera

Event Category Name
39 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matt Radich
11 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eric Anderson
27 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Thielen II
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A Cameron Duff
10 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Saida Seelig
3 Tuesday Night PIR: 10 Barrell Team Competition Team
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
20 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Saida Seelig
73 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Bill Dolan
64 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Lynch
59 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrej Miske
26 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Ward
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
33 Monday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich
12 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Andrej Miske
7 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Peter Seelig
4 Monday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
15 Monday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Eric Anderson
4 Tuesday Night PIR: 10 Barrell Brewing Team Competition Team
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Ward
30 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Lawrence
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrej Miske
83 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Bill Dolan
76 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich
73 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Lynch
65 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 David Thielen II
30 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Will Harden
9 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Andrej Miske
DNF BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Sunday Men 1/3 Cameron Duff
10 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Men 1-3 Omnium - Day 1 Cameron Duff
70 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
4 Tuesday Night PIR: April 10 Barrell Team Competition Team
3 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
3 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Ward
49 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Will Harden
53 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Mitch Gold
69 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Bill Dolan
60 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich
32 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brian Lynch
6 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Andrej Miske
14 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
12 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Saida Seelig
11 Tuesday Night PIR: April 10 Barrell Team Competition Team
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
28 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Will Harden
4 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joseph Dengel
53 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mitch Gold
52 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bill Dolan
48 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kyle Ward
30 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Andrej Miske
15 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eric Anderson
11 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
55 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matt Radich
56 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
10 Tuesday Night PIR: 10 Barrell Brewing Team Competition 10 Barrell Brewing 1/2/3 Team Competition
15 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
14 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Saida Seelig
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrej Miske
52 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Will Harden
45 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich
1 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joseph Dengel
3 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
DNF Barton Park Road Race Masters 50+ 3/4/5 Mitch Gold
10 Barton Park Road Race Men 3 Andrej Miske
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Ward
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Bill Dolan
37 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kyle Ward
41 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matt Radich
34 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mitch Gold
3 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
54 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
24 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Andrej Miske
21 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+ Mitch Gold
29 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men Aaron Aikin
28 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men Cameron Duff
16 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men Bill Delsen
23 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+ David Thielen II
5 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Masters Men 50+ Eric Anderson
3 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 50+ Eric Anderson
DNF Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Brian Lynch
10 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Matt Radich
11 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 50+ Will Harden
15 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Bill Dolan
9 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 50+ Mitch Gold
DNF Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 50+ Peter Seelig
13 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 50+ Eric Anderson
12 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 50+ David Thielen II
11 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 50+ Will Harden
75 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined David Thielen II
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men David Thielen II