Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera

Event Category Name
47 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Bill Dolan
26 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich
19 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Ward
38 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Mitch Gold
18 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Will Harden
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson
33 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
9 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
8 Rally the Valley Omnium Men Category 3 Eric Anderson
4 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Men 40/50/60 Eric Anderson
8 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Men Category 3 Eric Anderson
16 Tuesday Night PIR: May Individual Series Category 3/4 Jon Thomsen
7 Tuesday Night PIR: May Individual Series Category 3/4 Eric Anderson
55 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Bill Dolan
34 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Kyle Ward
39 Tuesday Night PIR 3/4 Results Mitch Gold
17 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Eric Anderson
9 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Jon Thomsen
4 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Eric Anderson
23 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 David Thielen II
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Bill Dolan
11 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Matt Radich
2 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Eric Anderson
DNF Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Jon Thomsen
36 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Vince Blaney
21 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Kyle Ward
3 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
7 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Will Harden
4 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Jon Thomsen
2 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Eric Anderson
17 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Matt Radich
14 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 50-59 David Thielen II
16 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 David Thielen II
3 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Eric Anderson
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Jon Thomsen
32 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Matt Radich
14 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Vince Blaney
66 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Jon Thomsen
91 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined David Thielen II
20 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men David Thielen II
13 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Men Jon Thomsen