Dr Will Bar

Event Category Name
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Loren Russell
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Singlespeed Brian Lynch
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Brian Lynch
4 Psycho Cross Masters Men 60+ Loren Russell
96 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Mitch Gold
27 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Brian Lynch
15 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed Brian Lynch
96 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Mitch Gold
38 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Brian Lynch
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Matt Radich
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Matt Radich
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Singlespeed Brian Lynch
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Singlespeed Brian Lynch
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men B 35+ Matt Radich
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men B 35+ Andrej Miske
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men B 35+ Matt Radich
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Matt Radich
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Brian Lynch
86 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Mitch Gold
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Andrej Miske
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Lynch
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Matt Radich
67 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Peter Seelig
89 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Mitch Gold
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Matt Radich
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Lynch
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Andrej Miske
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Matt Radich
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Brian Lynch
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Andrej Miske
124 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Mitch Gold
107 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Peter Seelig
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Lynch
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Brian Lynch
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Lynch
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Matt Radich
DNF Fazio Farms Singlespeed Brian Lynch
15 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ C Mitch Gold
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Matt Radich
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Lynch
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Brian Lynch
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Brian Lynch
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Brian Lynch
1 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 Peter Seelig
3 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 Aaron Aikin
4 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 Andrej Miske
11 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 Eric Anderson
12 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 Alan Sutton
13 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 Glenn Johnson
52 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Will Harden
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mitch Gold
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrej Miske
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Glenn Johnson
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Peter Seelig
47 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Lynch
49 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt Radich
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson
53 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Vince Blaney
55 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bill Dolan
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Vince Blaney
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Lynch
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Peter Seelig
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrej Miske
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt Radich
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alan Sutton
7 Gresham Criterium Men Category 4 Bill Dolan
10 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ Category 3/4 Eric Anderson
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrej Miske
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Vince Blaney
51 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt Radich
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Peter Seelig
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Aaron Aikin
47 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Glenn Johnson
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Will Harden
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Lynch
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson
12 Cirque du Cycling Men 3 Aaron Aikin
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Lynch
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Will Harden
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Vince Blaney
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrej Miske
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Aaron Aikin
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Peter Seelig
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Glenn Johnson
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt Radich
46 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mitch Gold
49 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bill Dolan
18 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Masters Men 50-59 Eric Anderson
6 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Masters Men 30-39 Vince Blaney
17 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Category 4 Brian Lynch
36 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Category 3 Aaron Aikin
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrej Miske
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mitch Gold
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Will Harden
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Peter Seelig
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bill Dolan
30 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Matt Radich
10 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II
20 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
4 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men Brian Lynch
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Lynch
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bill Dolan
18 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
23 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Vince Blaney
17 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich
25 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 4/5 Mitch Gold
12 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 4/5 David Thielen II
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 50-54 Keirin Eric Anderson
21 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Men 1/2/3 Aaron Aikin
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men Team Sprints Eric Anderson
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 50-54 Sprints Eric Anderson
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 50-54/500m Eric Anderson
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Glenn Johnson
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mitch Gold
39 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Lynch
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Aaron Aikin
35 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich
5 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 4/5 David Thielen II
19 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 Mitch Gold
3 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men 50+ 500 Eric Anderson
9 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men Sprints Eric Anderson
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Aaron Aikin
52 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bill Dolan
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrej Miske
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Mitch Gold
29 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Matt Radich
18 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II
9 St. Honore Criterium Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 Eric Anderson
6 St. Honore Criterium Masters Men 35+ 4/5 Brian Lynch
DNF St. Honore Criterium Men 3 Peter Seelig
DNF St. Honore Criterium Men 3 Glenn Johnson
18 St. Honore Criterium Men 3 Aaron Aikin
42 St. Honore Criterium Men 3 Eric Anderson
44 St. Honore Criterium Men 3 Matt Radich
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mitch Gold
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bill Dolan
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Glenn Johnson
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Brian Lynch
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men Andrej Miske
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Category 3 Men Vince Blaney
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men Andrej Miske
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Category 3 Men Peter Seelig
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Category 3 Men Will Harden
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Category 3 Men Glenn Johnson
44 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Category 3 Men Peter Seelig
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Category 3 Men Will Harden
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Category 3 Men Vince Blaney
5 Pringle Creek Criterium Men 50+ Eric Anderson
48 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Peter Seelig
47 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Will Harden
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Category 3 Men Glenn Johnson
41 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Vince Blaney
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Category 3 Men jon thomsen
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Category 4/5 Men Andrej Miske
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Men jon thomsen
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Glenn Johnson
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Category 3 Men jon thomsen
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men Andrej Miske
41 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Category 3 Men Will Harden
40 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Category 3 Men Peter Seelig
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Category 3 Men Glenn Johnson
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Category 3 Men jon thomsen
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Category 3 Men Vince Blaney
49 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Category 3 Men Will Harden
48 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Category 3 Men Peter Seelig
16 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Andrej Miske
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men jon thomsen
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Will Harden
37 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Peter Seelig
32 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Vince Blaney
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Andrej Miske
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Category 3 Men jon thomsen
31 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Glenn Johnson
45 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Category 3 Men Vince Blaney
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Category 3 Men Glenn Johnson
6 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Brian Lynch
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson
35 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
9 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 4/5 Bill Dolan
8 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 4/5 Mitch Gold
14 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 4/5 David Thielen II
19 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Andrej Miske
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Brian Lynch
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Glenn Johnson
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Peter Seelig
47 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Will Harden
50 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Thielen II
10 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Glenn Johnson
3 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 4/5 Brian Lynch
22 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 4/5 Mitch Gold
15 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
22 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Eric Anderson
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Brian Lynch
1 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Brian Lynch
22 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Glenn Johnson
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
34 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Mitch Gold
30 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II
32 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Andrej Miske
46 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Vince Blaney
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Brian Lynch
23 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Aaron Aikin
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 jon thomsen
45 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Aaron Aikin
40 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Matt Radich
15 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II
31 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Brian Lynch
22 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 50+ Category 3/4/5 Eric Anderson
12 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 3 Aaron Aikin
39 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Aaron Aikin
57 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 3 Eric Anderson
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 5 Brian Lynch
25 Mt. Tabor Series Masters jon thomsen
32 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Aaron Aikin
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Brian Lynch
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matt Radich
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Eddy Senior Men David Thielen II
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Brian Lynch
42 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined David Thielen II
5 Bend Don't Brake Category 4/5 Men David Thielen II
10 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Aaron Aikin
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matt Radich
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Brian Lynch
55 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Will Harden
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 David Thielen II
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Men C 35+ Mitch Gold
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 5 Brian Lynch
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 Glenn Johnson
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 Vince Blaney
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 jon thomsen
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Will Harden
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Aaron Aikin
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matt Radich
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Glenn Johnson
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Brian Lynch
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 3 Glenn Johnson
39 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 3 Peter Seelig
31 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 3 Aaron Aikin
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 3 Vince Blaney
20 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II
42 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Matt Radich
31 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Andrej Miske
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 4 Andrej Miske
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 Vince Blaney
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 Glenn Johnson
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 Aaron Aikin
15 Banana Belt Series Men Category 5 Brian Lynch
13 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Glenn Johnson
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Glenn Johnson
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matt Radich
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Will Harden
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
26 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Aaron Aikin
32 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 Brian Lynch
53 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Vince Blaney
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Will Harden
34 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matt Radich
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Glenn Johnson
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Men 50+ 4/5 David Thielen II
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Aaron Aikin
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrej Miske
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Glenn Johnson
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 jon thomsen
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Brian Lynch
53 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
47 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Will Harden
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 jon thomsen
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Glenn Johnson
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
30 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ jon thomsen
28 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 jon thomsen
24 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Vince Blaney
48 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Aaron Aikin
29 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 David Thielen II
2 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Peter Seelig
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Category 4/5 Mitch Gold
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Category 4/5 David Thielen II
34 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Will Harden
25 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Vince Blaney
DQ Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Travis Russell
25 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Aaron Aikin
14 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 jon thomsen
15 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 David Thielen II
31 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Mitch Gold
5 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Peter Seelig
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Category 4/5 David Thielen II
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Category 4/5 Mitch Gold
25 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Vince Blaney
55 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Aaron Aikin
1 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Peter Seelig
2 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Peter Seelig
27 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 jon thomsen
30 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 David Thielen II
21 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Vince Blaney
37 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 David Thielen II
38 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Glenn Johnson
52 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined jon thomsen
97 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined David Thielen II
13 Jack Frost TT Men 3 Glenn Johnson
16 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 jon thomsen
4 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men David Thielen II
106 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Glenn Johnson
13 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men 3/4 Will Harden
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men 4/5 Mitch Gold
28 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Category 3/4 Will Harden
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Category 4/5 David Thielen II
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Category 4/5 Mitch Gold
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Peter Seelig
15 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Andrej Miske
14 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Eric Anderson
29 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Eric Anderson
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Aaron Aikin
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Peter Seelig
17 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Aaron Aikin
13 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Peter Seelig
7 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Glenn Johnson
5 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Andrej Miske
24 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold
13 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters 4/5 Brian Lynch
6 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Aaron Aikin
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 50+ David Thielen II
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Brian Lynch
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
10 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m Men 50+ Mitch Gold
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 jon thomsen
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Brian Lynch
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Masters Men 4/5 50+ David Thielen II
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 jon thomsen
11 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Aaron Aikin
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Andrej Miske
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Glenn Johnson
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Category 3 Glenn Johnson
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Brian Lynch
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Aaron Aikin
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Andrej Miske
15 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men Andrej Miske
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Andrej Miske
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Eric Anderson
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Alan Sutton
11 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Peter Seelig
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 jon thomsen
20 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Glenn Johnson
49 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Will Harden
48 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Peter Seelig
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Masters Men Category 4/5 David Thielen II
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Masters Men Category 4/5 Mitch Gold
42 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Vince Blaney
31 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Glenn Johnson
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Masters Men Category 4/5 Mitch Gold
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Masters Men Category 4/5 David Thielen II
22 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Masters Men Category 3/4 Will Harden
21 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men jon thomsen
7 Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings Category 3/4
15 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Series Standings Men 50+ Mitch Gold
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Glenn Johnson
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Brian Lynch
24 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 Glenn Johnson
21 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 Eric Anderson
15 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 jon thomsen
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Masters Men Category 4/5 Mitch Gold
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Masters Men Category 4/5 David Thielen II
14 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 Peter Seelig
14 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Andrej Miske
20 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Glenn Johnson
8 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters 4/5 Brian Lynch
24 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold
28 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters 4/5 Bill Dolan
49 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Will Harden
48 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Peter Seelig
45 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Vince Blaney
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Masters Men 4/5 Mitch Gold
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II
13 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Masters Men 3/4 Will Harden
21 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men jon thomsen
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Category 4 Andrej Miske
31 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Glenn Johnson