Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera

Event Category Name
31 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Matt Radich
8 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Masters C 35+ Matt Radich
27 Blind Date Men B Matt Radich
50 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Matt Radich
1 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Matt Radich
25 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Matt Radich
49 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Matt Radich
19 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Matt Radich
56 Cross Crusade Category C Andrej Miske
18 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Matt Radich
5 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Matt Radich
2 Lewis & Clark Ride-n-Tie Mixed Glenn Johnson
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Will Harden
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Vince Blaney
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Peter Seelig
18 Monday PIR-August Series Masters 4/5 Will Harden
5 Monday PIR-August Series Masters 4/5 Peter Seelig
2 Monday PIR-August Series Masters 4/5 Vince Blaney
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 35-39 Kilometer Peter Seelig
23 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Matt Radich
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Peter Seelig
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Vince Blaney
37 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Matt Radich
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Peter Seelig
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Will Harden
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Vince Blaney
4 Embrocation Track Omnium Category 4/5 Peter Seelig
35 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Matt Radich
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Peter Seelig
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Vince Blaney
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Vince Blaney
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Peter Seelig
16 Monday PIR - July Series Masters 4/5 Will Harden
9 Monday PIR - July Series Masters 4/5 Peter Seelig
3 Monday PIR - July Series Masters 4/5 Vince Blaney
14 Monday PIR - July Series Masters Novice Philip Sullivan
32 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Matt Radich
26 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Will Harden
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Philip Sullivan
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Peter Seelig
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Vince Blaney
33 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Matt Radich
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Philip Sullivan
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Peter Seelig
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Will Harden
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Vince Blaney
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Philip Sullivan
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Peter Seelig
36 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Matt Radich
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Vince Blaney
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Peter Seelig
10 Monday PIR Masters Novice Philip Sullivan
14 Ironclad Street Sprints Senior Men A Peter Seelig
32 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Peter Seelig
31 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Matt Radich
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Will Harden
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Vince Blaney
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Matt Radich
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Peter Seelig
22 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Masters 4/5 Matt Radich
10 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Masters 4/5 Will Harden
8 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Masters 4/5 Vince Blaney
2 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Masters 4/5 Peter Seelig
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Peter Seelig
13 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Will Harden
11 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Peter Seelig
10 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Vince Blaney
9 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Matt Radich
19 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Will Harden
14 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Vince Blaney
13 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Peter Seelig
12 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Matt Radich
14 Elkhorn Classic Category 4/5 Men Will Harden
13 Elkhorn Classic Category 4/5 Men Peter Seelig
10 Elkhorn Classic Category 4/5 Men Vince Blaney
8 Elkhorn Classic Category 4/5 Men Matt Radich
21 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4/5 Men Peter Seelig
20 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4/5 Men Will Harden
14 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4/5 Men Matt Radich
13 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4/5 Men Vince Blaney
34 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Matt Radich
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Will Harden
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Peter Seelig
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Vince Blaney
32 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Matt Radich
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Will Harden
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Peter Seelig
40 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Combined Will Harden
26 Monday PIR-Series Men 4/5 Will Harden
24 Monday PIR-Series Men 4/5 Vince Blaney
1 Monday PIR-Series Men 4/5 Peter Seelig
9 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Men 4/5 Will Harden
24 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Matt Radich
17 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Vince Blaney
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Will Harden
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Peter Seelig
25 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Matt Radich
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Vince Blaney
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Will Harden
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Peter Seelig
38 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Matt Radich
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Vince Blaney
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Peter Seelig
47 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Matt Radich
41 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Vince Blaney
28 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Will Harden
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Peter Seelig
35 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Matt Radich
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Vince Blaney
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Will Harden
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Peter Seelig
17 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Vince Blaney
15 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Will Harden
12 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Peter Seelig
12 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters 40+ 4/5 Will Harden
20 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 4/5 Vince Blaney
135 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Will Harden
131 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Vince Blaney
28 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 4/5 Will Harden
27 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 4/5 Vince Blaney