Dr Will Bar

Event Category Name
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Brian Lynch
46 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Matt Radich
35 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Mitch Gold
45 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Mitch Gold
13 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Singlespeed Brian Lynch
58 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Matt Radich
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ David Thielen II
52 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Mitch Gold
51 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Matt Radich
50 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Mitch Gold
39 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Brian Lynch
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Matt Radich
39 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Matt Radich
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Brian Lynch
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Matt Radich
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Matt Radich
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Andrej Miske
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Lynch
30 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Brian Lynch
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Lynch
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Andrej Miske
27 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed Brian Lynch
35 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Mitch Gold
4 GPRT: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Brian Lynch
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Matt Radich
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Andrej Miske
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Lynch
24 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed Brian Lynch
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Brian Lynch
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Andrej Miske
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Joseph Dengel
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Lynch
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed Brian Lynch
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Brian Lynch
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Andrej Miske
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Matt Radich
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Lynch
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Joseph Dengel
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed Brian Lynch
DNF Fazio Farms Singlespeed Brian Lynch
6 Fazio Farms Singlespeed Matt Radich
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Brian Lynch
32 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 50+ Mitch Gold
11 GPRT: DDCX 1 Singlespeed Brian Lynch
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
1 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 Eric Anderson
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Lynch
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson
39 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bill Dolan
26 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Category 4/5+ Mitch Gold
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
9 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Peter Seelig
1 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joseph Dengel
35 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold
23 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
24 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Category 4/5+ David Thielen II
21 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Mitch Gold
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bill Dolan
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ David Thielen II
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Vince Blaney
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Andrej Miske
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Mitch Gold
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Peter Seelig
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matt Radich
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bill Dolan
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joseph Dengel
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Men Team Sprints Eric Anderson
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 50-54 Sprints Eric Anderson
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 50-54/500m Eric Anderson
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Men Keirin Eric Anderson
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 50-54 Pursuit Eric Anderson
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 50+ Points Race Eric Anderson
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Lynch
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bill Dolan
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Peter Seelig
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joseph Dengel
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ David Thielen II
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Vince Blaney
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Lynch
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 Eric Anderson
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 Andrej Miske
16 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 Bill Dolan
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Joseph Dengel
30 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Matt Radich
21 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Kyle Ward
11 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Andrej Miske
3 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Eric Anderson
12 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Peter Seelig
4 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
24 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Vince Blaney
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Vince Blaney
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrej Miske
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Ward
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Peter Seelig
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson
39 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mitch Gold
43 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt Radich
44 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Thielen II
46 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bill Dolan
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Vince Blaney
15 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5+ Mitch Gold
17 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5+ David Thielen II
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
4 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joseph Dengel
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
2 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men Bill Dolan
3 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Joseph Dengel
1 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Joseph Dengel
5 Gresham Criterium Category 4 Bill Dolan
10 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4 Eric Anderson
12 Gresham Criterium Category 3 Eric Anderson
17 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Kyle Ward
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrej Miske
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Ward
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Peter Seelig
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt Radich
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Lynch
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ David Thielen II
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kyle Ward
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
43 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joseph Dengel
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Mitch Gold
3 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 1/2 Joseph Dengel
12 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 1/2 Kyle Ward
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrej Miske
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bill Dolan
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Lynch
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5+ David Thielen II
37 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Glenn Johnson
4 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 45-49 Glenn Johnson
7 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 40-49 Glenn Johnson
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Category 3K Eric Anderson
21 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Joseph Dengel
51 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Lynch
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Vince Blaney
18 St. Honoré Criterium Men 4/5 Mitch Gold
13 St. Honoré Criterium Men 4/5 Brian Lynch
2 St. Honoré Criterium Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 Eric Anderson
24 St. Honoré Criterium Men 3 Peter Seelig
3 St. Honoré Criterium Men 4/5 Andrej Miske
4 St. Honoré Criterium Men 4/5 Bill Dolan
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Lynch
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold
22 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Peter Seelig
1 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joseph Dengel
15 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+ David Thielen II
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
24 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+ Mitch Gold
25 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men David Thielen II
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Andrej Miske
58 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Glenn Johnson
46 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Vince Blaney
45 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Matt Radich
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Andrej Miske
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 4/5 Men David Thielen II
62 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Matt Radich
58 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Glenn Johnson
47 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Vince Blaney
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 4/5 Men David Thielen II
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4/5 Men Andrej Miske
61 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men Glenn Johnson
57 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men Vince Blaney
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men Matt Radich
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men David Thielen II
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 4/5 Men David Thielen II
45 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Matt Radich
46 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Vince Blaney
58 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Glenn Johnson
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Andrej Miske
25 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men David Thielen II
62 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Glenn Johnson
54 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Matt Radich
47 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Vince Blaney
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Andrej Miske
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Andrej Miske
54 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Matt Radich
47 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Vince Blaney
62 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Glenn Johnson
4 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 Peter Seelig
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mitch Gold
21 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 Bill Dolan
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
12 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+ David Thielen II
19 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Peter Seelig
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kyle Ward
1 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joseph Dengel
15 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4 Eric Anderson
14 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Sprinter Eric Anderson
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Andrej Miske
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Glenn Johnson
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bill Dolan
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Peter Seelig
42 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mitch Gold
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ David Thielen II
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joseph Dengel
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matt Radich
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Aaron Aikin
1 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 4/5 Sprints Eric Anderson
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alan Sutton
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Peter Seelig
39 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Glenn Johnson
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bill Dolan
40 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ David Thielen II
12 Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 Vince Blaney
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Eric Anderson
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
19 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Brian Lynch
6 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Andrej Miske
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Glenn Johnson
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Lynch
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Peter Seelig
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold
48 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matt Radich
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Madison Joseph Dengel
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 50+ Eric Anderson
17 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 Eric Anderson
41 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 40+ Matt Radich
40 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 40+ Matt Radich
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 4/5 Brian Lynch
22 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 40+ Vince Blaney
12 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 40+ Peter Seelig
34 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 4/5 Bill Dolan
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Joseph Dengel
37 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 40+ Alan Sutton
23 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter Eric Anderson
11 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 Eric Anderson
5 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 Bill Dolan
20 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Glenn Johnson
30 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 Glenn Johnson
53 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt Radich
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Lynch
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold
15 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5+ David Thielen II
14 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joseph Dengel
2 Lewis and Clark Ultra Six Hour-2-Person Team Fisch Miske
16 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 50+ David Thielen II
36 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ David Thielen II
2 Lewis and Clark Ultra Six Hour-2-Person Team Bill Dolan
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Eric Anderson
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bill Dolan
43 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Lynch
66 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mitch Gold
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matt Radich
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joseph Dengel
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ David Thielen II
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 4 Brian Lynch
26 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men 50+ Mitch Gold
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bill Dolan
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Vince Blaney
69 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt Radich
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joseph Dengel
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
24 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ David Thielen II
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 4 Brian Lynch
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Vince Blaney
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 3 Vince Blaney
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bill Dolan
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 Brian Lynch
9 Banana Belt Series Men 4 Brian Lynch
29 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Vince Blaney
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Vince Blaney
18 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 Peter Seelig
11 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 Eric Anderson
10 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 Bill Dolan
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson
80 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
56 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Lynch
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bill Dolan
12 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5+ David Thielen II
19 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5+ Mitch Gold
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
59 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matt Radich
50 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Vince Blaney
12 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Peter Seelig
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Masters Men 50+ Eric Anderson
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bill Dolan
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Lynch
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matt Radich
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Masters Men 50+ Eric Anderson
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Peter Seelig
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Lynch
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson
32 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Bill Dolan
63 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matt Radich
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Glenn Johnson
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Vince Blaney
35 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Brian Lynch
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Masters Men 50+ Eric Anderson
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 50+ David Thielen II
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Masters 4/5 50+ David Thielen II
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Brian Lynch
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Masters 1/2/3 50+ Eric Anderson
41 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 Matt Radich
28 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Mitch Gold
14 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 50+ David Thielen II
9 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 35+ Brian Lynch
13 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 35+ jon thomsen
5 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Will Harden
6 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Eric Anderson
13 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Mitch Gold
25 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 50+ David Thielen II
4 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 35+ Alan Sutton
2 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 35+ Peter Seelig
21 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II
17 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 50+ David Thielen II
9 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Will Harden
3 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Eric Anderson
24 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 Brian Lynch
15 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 jon thomsen
14 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 Vince Blaney
13 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 Matt Radich
3 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 Peter Seelig
24 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II
13 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Alan Sutton
11 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Matt Radich
1 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Peter Seelig
15 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ jon thomsen
15 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Brian Lynch
24 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Vince Blaney
3 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 50+ Eric Anderson
7 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 50+ Will Harden
18 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 50+ Mitch Gold
8 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 3/4 35+ Matt Radich
31 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ David Thielen II
1 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 3/4 35+ Peter Seelig
13 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 3/4 50+ David Thielen II
10 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Mitch Gold
9 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Will Harden
8 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Eric Anderson
19 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 50+ David Thielen II
140 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined David Thielen II
13 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men David Thielen II