Trusty Switchblade

Event Category Name
DQ River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Matthew Case
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Billy Holcomb
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Craig DeAmbrose
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Category 4 Men Russell Walker
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Erin Corcoran
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Cara VanGorder Lasof
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Erika Scholz
101 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Jacob Tong
91 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Matthew Case
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Ryan Morgan
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Steve Black
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Gabriel Cabatic
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Gabriel Linn
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Ryan Morgan
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Billy Holcomb
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Craig DeAmbrose
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Danny Lopez
69 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Steve Black
68 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Jeremiah Williams
67 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Gabriel Cabatic
66 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Billy Holcomb
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Gabriel Linn
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Billy Holcomb
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Jacob Tong
79 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Jeremiah Williams
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Steve Black
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Gabriel Linn
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Gabriel Cabatic
64 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Billy Holcomb
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Craig DeAmbrose
3 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Cara VanGorder Lasof
10 Washougal CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Ryan Morgan
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Gabriel Linn
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Matthew Case
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Danny Lopez
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Jeremiah Williams
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Billy Holcomb
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Steve Black
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Gabriel Linn
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Gabriel Cabatic
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Steve Black
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Gabriel Linn
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Gabriel Cabatic
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Craig DeAmbrose
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Jeremiah Williams
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Gabriel Linn
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Gabriel Cabatic
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Ben Guernsey
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Gabriel Linn
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Cara VanGorder Lasof
71 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Ryan Morgan
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Billy Holcomb
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Craig DeAmbrose
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Patrick Beeson
71 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Jeremiah Williams
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Steve Black
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Gabriel Linn
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Billy Holcomb
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Gabriel Cabatic
12 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Steve Black
6 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Gabriel Cabatic
6 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Men 3/4 Billy Holcomb
5 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Men 3/4 Mckenzie Sampson
24 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Masters Men 2/3 Steve Black
9 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Masters Men 2/3 Darin Swan
4 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Masters Men 2/3 Gabriel Cabatic
16 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Women 2/3 Cara VanGorder Lasof
22 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Jeremiah Williams
16 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Steve Black
12 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Gabriel Cabatic
33 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Craig DeAmbrose
8 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Billy Holcomb
2 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Mckenzie Sampson
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 2/3 Steve Black
11 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 2/3 Ryan Morgan
3 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 2/3 Gabriel Cabatic
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Men 1/2 Gabriel Linn
22 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Singlespeed Steve Black
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Singlespeed Gabriel Linn
16 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 35+ Category 3 Billy Holcomb
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 35+ Category 3 Steve Black
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 35+ Category 3 Gabriel Cabatic
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Men 1/2 Gabriel Linn
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 1/2 Gabriel Linn
10 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Masters Men 3/4 Steve Black
4 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Masters Men 3/4 Gabriel Cabatic
7 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Men 3/4 Billy Holcomb
5 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Men 3/4 Mckenzie Sampson
21 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Masters Men 2/3 Steve Black
8 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Masters Men 2/3 Gabriel Cabatic
7 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Masters Men 2/3 Darin Swan
16 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Women 2/3 Cara VanGorder Lasof
28 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Jeremiah Williams
24 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Steve Black
7 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Billy Holcomb
2 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Mckenzie Sampson
9 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 2/3 Steve Black
8 Battle at Barlow Men 1/2 Gabriel Linn
10 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Cara VanGorder Lasof
14 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ Category 3 Darin Swan
13 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ Category 3 Billy Holcomb
19 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Steve Black
16 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ Category 3 Steve Black
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ Category 3 Billy Holcomb
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ Category 3 Gabriel Cabatic
37 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Jeremiah Williams
22 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Steve Black
6 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Billy Holcomb
16 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 2/3 Ryan Morgan
13 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 2/3 Steve Black
5 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 2/3 Gabriel Cabatic
6 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Steve Black
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Gabriel Cabatic
8 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 3/4 Billy Holcomb
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 3/4 Mckenzie Sampson
7 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters Men 2/3 Gabriel Cabatic
6 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters Men 2/3 Darin Swan
12 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 2/3 Cara VanGorder Lasof
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Singlespeed Gabriel Linn
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Men 1/2 Gabriel Linn
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Darin Swan
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Gabriel Cabatic
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Steve Black
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category 5 Elizabeth McKnight
32 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Jeremiah Williams
3 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Mckenzie Sampson
15 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Billy Holcomb
15 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 2/3 Ryan Morgan
6 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 2/3 Gabriel Cabatic
10 Corn Cross Masters 35+ Category 3 Ryan Morgan
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Men 1/2 David Krause
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Men 1/2 Gabriel Linn
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Cara VanGorder Lasof
30 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Steve Black
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Steve Black
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Billy Holcomb
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Darin Swan
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Gabriel Cabatic
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 1/2 Gabriel Linn
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category 5 Elizabeth McKnight
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category 4 Erin Corcoran
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category 4 Amy Seymour
22 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Jeremiah Williams
16 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Steve Black
12 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Gabriel Cabatic
32 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Craig DeAmbrose
8 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Billy Holcomb
2 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Mckenzie Sampson
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 2/3 Steve Black
11 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 2/3 Ryan Morgan
3 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 2/3 Gabriel Cabatic
19 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Steve Black
7 Portland Trophy Cup Women 2/3 Cara VanGorder Lasof
5 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Billy Holcomb
3 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Mckenzie Sampson
2 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Steve Black
1 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Gabriel Cabatic
2 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 2/3 Darin Swan
12 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Men 1/2 David Krause
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Men 1/2 Gabriel Linn
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Billy Holcomb
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Darin Swan
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 1/2 Gabriel Linn
3 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Women 3 Amy Seymour
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Women 3 Erin Corcoram
3 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Steve Black
10 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Men 3 Billy Holcomb
9 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Men 3 Gabriel Cabatic
17 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Men 2 Steve Black
15 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Men 2 Billy Holcomb
3 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Singlespeed Steve Black
8 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 3 Billy Holcomb
6 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 3 Gabriel Cabatic
2 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 80-Mile, Masters Men/Women 60+ Darin Swan
10 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 2 Steve Black
9 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 2 Billy Holcomb
3 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Singlespeed Steve Black
3 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Women 3 Amy Seymour
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Women 3 Erin Corcoram
4 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Singlespeed Steve Black
16 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Men 2 Steve Black
13 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Men 2 Billy Holcomb
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Women 3 Amy Seymour
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Women 3 Erin Corcoram
34 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Craig DeAmbrose
30 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Steve Black
27 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Gabriel Cabatic
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Ryan Morgan
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Elizabeth McKnight
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Craig DeAmbrose
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Ryan Morgan
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Craig DeAmbrose
7 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 4/5 David Krause
7 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 David Krause
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Sharon Anderson
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Andy Evans
3 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 4/5 David Krause
5 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 David Krause
51 Six Hours of Mount Hood Solo Men Open Ryan Morgan
11 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 4/5 David Krause
16 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 David Krause
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Craig DeAmbrose
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Andy Evans
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Ryan Morgan
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Sharon Anderson
7 Pickett's Charge Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 David Krause
7 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 4/5 David Krause
8 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 David Krause
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Craig DeAmbrose
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Ryan Morgan
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Sharon Anverson
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Craig DeAmbrose
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Ryan Morgan
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Craig DeAmbrose
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Andy Evans
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Ryan Morgan
20 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Ryan Morgan
25 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Andy Evans
11 Monday Night PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5+ Andy Evans
3 Sisters Stampede Expert Men 19-44 David Krause
22 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Andy Evans
10 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Andy Evans
3 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 David Krause
19 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Andy Evans
32 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Andy Evans
8 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Andy Evans
17 Monday Night PIR Category 4/5 Andy Evans
15 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Andy Evans
6 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Andy Evans
10 Chainbreaker Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 David Krause
9 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Andy Evans
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Andy Evans
3 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Andy Evans
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Andy Evans
5 Chainbreaker STXC Senior Men Pro/1/2 David Krause
9 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Ben Guernsey
3 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Ben Guernsey
2 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Elijah Krause
22 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Men 40-49 Ryan Morgan
9 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 1 Men 19-44 David Krause