Trusty Switchblade

Event Category Name
7 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women Leah Pfeiffer
51 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men Brady Pfeiffer
37 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men Jaben Gayheart
18 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ A Cara VanGorder Lasof
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ B Holly Pfeiffer
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women B Aunika Miranda
37 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women C Taylor Schefstrom
28 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category B Erik Borghoff
56 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A David Krause
39 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A Marek Litinsky
36 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A Nathan Gibson
33 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A Gabriel Linn
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Ryan Morgan
104 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Danny Lopez
84 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Billy Holcomb
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Bradley Pfeiffer
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women 13-14 Leah Pfeiffer
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 Jaben Gayheart
17 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 Brady Pfeiffer
144 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Jason Bacon
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Darin Swan
10 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Ben Guernsey
13 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women Sharon Anderson
83 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Kevin Phomma
13 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Gabriel Linn
42 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Clydesdale Jordan Slone
24 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men 35+ B Billy Holcomb
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Taylor Schefstrom
89 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Craig DeAmbrose
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Darin Swan
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Jaben Gayheart
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Erik Borghoff
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Ben Guernsey
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Gabriel Linn
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Bradley Pfeiffer
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Holly Pfeiffer
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Cara VanGorder Lasof
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Women Amy Seymour
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A David Krause
53 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Nathan Gibson
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Gabriel Linn
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 Jaben Gayheart
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Ryan Morgan
89 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Jeremiah Williams
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Erika Miranda
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Brady Pfeiffer
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Leah Pfeiffer
93 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Jeremiah Williams
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Bradley Pfeiffer
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Erik Borghoff
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Dave Condon
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Ben Guernsey
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A David Krause
60 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Nathan Gibson
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Gabriel Linn
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Taylor Schefstrom
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Women Hazel Gross
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Hazel Gross
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Holly Pfeiffer
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Sharon Anderson
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Jaben Gayheart
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Women Amy Seymour
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 Jaben Gayheart
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 Brady Pfeiffer
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 13-14 Leah Pfeiffer
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Darin Swan
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Jordan Slone
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Aunika Miranda
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Dave Condon
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Ben Guernsey
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men B Marek Litinsky
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men A Marek Litinsky
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters B 40+ Brent Wallace
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women C Aunika Miranda
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women B Hazel Gross
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women B Aunika Miranda
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Beginner Women Amy Seymour
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Beginner Women Erin Corcoran
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ Ryan Morgan
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Junior Jaben Gayheart
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women A Sharon Anderson
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A Erika Miranda
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Kevin Phomma
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women A Erika Miranda
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Jeremiah Williams
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Nathan Gibson
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Jaben Gayheart
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B Hazel Gross
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B Aunika Miranda
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Women Amy Seymour
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Women Erin Corcoran
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Ryan Morgan
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Marek Litinsky
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category B Marek Litinsky
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Beginner Women Amy Seymour
28 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category A Cullen Guinn
25 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category A Nathan Gibson
41 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ B Jeremiah Williams
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Cullen Guinn
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Ryan Morgan
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Masters Men 35+a David Krause
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men A Gabriel Linn
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Junior Men (12-18) Elijah Krause
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Erik Borghoff
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Women Erin Corcoran
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Women Amy Seymour
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B Aunika Miranda
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B Hazel Gross
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Marek Litinsky
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Nathan Gibson
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Ryan Morgan
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Jeremiah Williams
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Kevin Phomma
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A Sharon Anderson
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A Erika Miranda
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B Marek Litinsky
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Brent Wallace
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women C Aunika Miranda
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women B Aunika Miranda
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women B Hazel Gross
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Women Amy Seymour
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ Ryan Morgan
4 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ B Holly Pfeiffer
DNF Battle at Barlow Category B Erik Borghoff
DNF Battle at Barlow Category B Danny Lopez
3 Battle at Barlow Category B Marek Litinsky
5 Battle at Barlow Women B Aunika Miranda
7 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Darin Swan
2 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ B Hazel Gross
13 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ A Erika Miranda
11 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ A Cara VanGorder Lasof
11 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A David Krause
28 Battle at Barlow Category A Cullen Guinn
19 Battle at Barlow Category A Nathan Gibson
15 Battle at Barlow Category A Gabriel Linn
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 13-14 Leah Pfeiffer
8 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 10-12 Brady Pfeiffer
DNF Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Danny Lopez
27 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Billy Holcomb
20 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Bradley Pfeiffer
18 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category A Nathan Gibson
DNF GPRT: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Ben Guernsey
21 GPRT: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Kevin Phomma
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category B Marek Litinsky
11 GPRT: Ninkrossi Clydesdale Jordan Slone
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Marek Litinsky
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men A Gabriel Linn
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men A 35+ David Krause
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Junior Men (12-18) Elijah Krause
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Women Amy Seymour
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women C Aunika Miranda
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women B Aunika Miranda
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women B Hazel Gross
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Brent Wallace
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ Ryan Morgan
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B Marek Litinsky
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A Erika Miranda
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A Sharon Anderson
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Ryan Morgan
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Ben Guernsey
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Jeremiah Williams
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Billy Holcomb
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Marek Litinsky
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B Hazel Gross
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B Aunika Miranda
5 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 10-18 Elijah Krause
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 10-12 Elijah Krause
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ A Sharon Anderson
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ B Holly Pfeiffer
11 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ C Darin Swan
22 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B Bradley Pfeiffer
37 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B Danny Lopez
13 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A David Krause
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Beginner Women Amy Seymour
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men A Gabriel Linn
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ A Cara VanGorder Lasof
8 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ A Erika Miranda
6 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women B Aunika Miranda
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category B Marek Litinsky
11 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 Brady Pfeiffer
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Women 13-14 Leah Pfeiffer
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Billy Holcomb
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Junior Women (12-18) Leah Pfeiffer
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Aunika Miranda
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Ryan Morgan
43 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Jordan Slone
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Erik Borghoff
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Junior Men (12-18) Elijah Krause
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ Ryan Morgan
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A Erika Miranda
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A Sharon Anderson
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Women Amy Seymour
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Ryan Morgan
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Women Amy Seymour
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B Hazel Gross
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B Marek Litinsky
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women C Aunika Miranda
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Brent Wallace
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women C Aunika Miranda
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women B Hazel Gross
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A Erika Miranda
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Jeremiah Williams
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Billy Holcomb
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Erik Borghoff
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Marek Litinsky
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Nathan Gibson
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Brent Wallace
9 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Ben Guernsey
11 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Darin Swan
4 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Hazel Gross
19 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Bradley Pfeiffer
4 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 13-14 Leah Pfeiffer
2 Hood River Double Cross Category B Marek Litinsky
7 Hood River Double Cross Category A Gabriel Linn
10 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 Brady Pfeiffer
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category B Marek Litinsky
12 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Cara VanGorder Lasof
10 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Brent Wallace
26 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Bradley Pfeiffer
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Hazel Gross
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Holly Pfeiffer
18 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Overall Brady Pfeiffer
8 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 Brady Pfeiffer
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category A Gabriel Linn
DNF GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Darin Swan
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Ryan Morgan
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men A Gabriel Linn
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Women B Holly Pfeiffer
20 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men 35+ A David Krause
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B 35+ Bradley Pfeiffer
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Erik Borghoff
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Nathan Gibson
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ Ryan Morgan
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Women Amy Seymour
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A Erika Miranda
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Women Amy Seymour
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B Marek Litinsky
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Brent Wallace
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women C Aunika Miranda
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women B Hazel Gross
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A Sharon Anderson
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A Sharon Anderson
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Marek Litinsky
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B Hazel Gross
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Billy Holcomb
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Brent Wallace
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women C Aunika Miranda
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Jeremiah Williams
12 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ C Craig DeAmbrose
1 Fazio Farms Women C Aunika Miranda
3 Fazio Farms Category B Marek Litinsky
1 Fazio Farms Masters Women 35+ A Sharon Anderson
15 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ B Brent Wallace
4 GPRT: Het Meer Masters Women 35+ A Cara VanGorder Lasof
5 GPRT: Het Meer Beginner Men Darin Swan
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Masters Men B 35+ Bradley Pfeiffer
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Junior Women (12-18) Leah Pfeiffer
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Junior Men (12-18) Elijah Krause
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men A Gabriel Linn
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Masters Men 35+ A David Krause
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Billy Holcomb
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A Sharon Anderson
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A Erika Miranda
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Ryan Morgan
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Will Hawkins
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Erik Borghoff
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Marek Litinsky
23 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men B 40+ Danny Lopez
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men B 40+ Brent Wallace
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women C Aunika Miranda
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B Hazel Gross
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Women Amy Seymour
31 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B Brent Wallace
17 GPRT: DDCX 1 Singlespeed Ryan Morgan
15 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category A Cullen Guinn
56 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
11 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
4 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Marek Litinsky
11 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category A Men Marek Litinsky
11 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category B Men Jeremiah Williams
6 Keizer Rapids Cross Category A Men Marek Litinsky
DNF Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men Marek Litinsky
9 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men Jeremiah Williams
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Jordan Slone
2 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 30 To 39 Marek Litinsky
24 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination Nathan Gibson
7 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination Ben Guernsey
5 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination Marek Litinsky
3 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 30 To 39 Ben Guernsey
2 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 19 To 29 Nathan Gibson
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Marek Litinsky
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
16 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category B Men Jeremiah Williams
11 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men Jeremiah Williams
6 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 1/2 Marek Litinsky
28 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men Category 1/2 Marek Litinsky
26 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 1/2 Marek Litinsky
DNF Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 Nathan Gibson
28 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 Marek Litinsky
28 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men Category 1/2 Marek Litinsky
27 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 Marek Litinsky
12 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 Nathan Gibson
23 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 Marek Litinsky
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Marek Litinsky
DNF Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men Jeremiah Williams
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan Morgan
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Nathan Gibson
15 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Amy Seymour
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 Marek Litinsky
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Cara VanGorder Lasof
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Singlespeed Dave Condon
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Aunika Miranda
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Erin Corcoran
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Aunika Miranda
44 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Jeremiah Williams
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women 45+ Cara VanGorder Lasof
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women 45+ Cara VanGorder Lasof
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Erin Corcoran
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Dave Condon
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Jeremiah Williams
DNS OUCH Men Category 4 Cullen Guinn
22 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Nathan Gibson
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Aunika Miranda
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Marek Litinsky
7 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 1/2 Nathan Gibson
11 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 1/2 Marek Litinsky
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Aunika Miranda
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Erin Corcoran
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Amy Seymour
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Marek Litinsky
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Cara VanGorder Lasof
17 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Nathan Gibson
26 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Ryan Morgan
22 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Bennett Shane
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Cullen Guinn
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Marek Litinsky
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Marek Litinsky
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Erin Corcoran
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Aunika Miranda
12 St. Honoré Criterium Men 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
6 St. Honoré Criterium Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Cullen Guinn
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Marek Litinsky
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan Morgan
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
24 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Marek Litinsky
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
17 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+ Billy Holcomb
8 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Expert Men Category 1 19-44 Marek Litinsky
8 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 40-49 Bradley Pfeiffer
1 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Expert Men Category 1 19-44 Gabriel Linn
13 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Co-ed Matt Savage
6 NWX Criterium Men 1/2 Marek Litinsky
1 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Cullen Guinn
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan Morgan
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Billy Holcomb
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Singlespeed Dave Condon
38 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Singlespeed Matt Savage
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Amy Seymour
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 Marek Litinsky
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Aunika Miranda
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Amy Seymour
14 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+ Billy Holcomb
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Aunika Miranda
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women 45+ Cara VanGorder Lasof
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Matt Savage
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 Sean Corey
21 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
11 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 Cullen Guinn
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4 Ryan Morgan
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 4 Cullen Guinn
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 3 Bennett Shane
27 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Cullen Guinn
27 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Nathan Gibson
16 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Ben Guernsey
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Marek Litinsky
29 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Ryan Morgan
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Billy Holcomb
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Cara VanGorder Lasof
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Dave Condon
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Marek Litinsky
36 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Cullen Guinn
5 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 4/5 Men Cullen Guinn
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Cullen Guinn
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Marek Litinsky
58 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Amy Seymour
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Cara VanGorder Lasof
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Billy Holcomb
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Aunika Miranda
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Matt Savage
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Dave Condon
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Ryan Morgan
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Matt Savage
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Billy Holcomb
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Sean Corey
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Marek Litinsky
30 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Nathan Gibson
3 Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 Ben Guernsey
13 Montinore Road Race Men Category 4 Cullen Guinn
6 Alsea Falls MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Marek Litinsky
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Marek Litinsky
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Dave Condon
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Cara VanGorder Lasof
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Aunika Miranda
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Amy Seymour
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Marek Litinsky
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Matt Savage
2 Return on the Jedi: XC Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 Elijah Krause
7 Return on the Jedi: XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 David Krause
26 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 4/5 Erik Borghoff
6 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
16 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5 Ryan Morgan
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
12 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5+ Ryan Morgan
13 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice Men 10-13 Brady Pfeiffer
15 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men Sean Corey
1 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men Gabriel Linn
13 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men David Krause
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice Men 10-13 Elijah Krause
23 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 19-39 Erik Borghoff
8 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 5 Bradley Pfeiffer
18 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4/5 Bradley Pfeiffer
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan Morgan
57 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Ryan Morgan
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 5 Cullen Guinn
DNF Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Clydesdale Jordan Slone
6 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men C 35+ Ryan Morgan
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Men A Nathan Gibson
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Singlespeed Ben Guernsey
3 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Elite Men Marek Litinsky
9 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Expert Men David Krause
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
47 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Danny Lopez
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ryan Morgan
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ryan Morgan
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Ryan Morgan
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 5 Cullen Guinn
12 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Men Sean Corey
13 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Men David Krause
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 3 Shane Bennett
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 5 Cullen Guinn
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Nathan Gibson
18 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Men Gabriel Linn
8 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 40-49 Bradley Pfeiffer
4 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Junior Men 10-13 Elijah Krause
21 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Men Will Hawkins
76 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ryan Morgan
26 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Shane Bennett
1 Banana Belt Series Men 5 Cullen Guinn
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Shane Bennett
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5 Cullen Guinn
1 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Marek Litinsky
1 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 19-39 Marek Litinsky
5 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
28 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jordan Slone
64 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
46 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan Morgan
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
52 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
DNS Bear Springs: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 David Krause
DNS Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 Elijah Krause
14 Bear Springs: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Sean Corey
9 Bear Springs: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Will Hawkins
6 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 40+ Bradley Pfeiffer
13 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 3 Bennet Shane
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Nathan Gibson
3 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Marek Litinsky
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 40+ Ryan Morgan
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Will Hawkins
3 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Billy Holcomb
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
1 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Marek Litinsky
12 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 Cullen Guinn
4 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Bennett Shane
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men Marek Litinsky
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 40+ Ryan Morgan
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men Will Hawkins
20 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 David Krause
10 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Sean Corey
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 3) 10-13 Elijah Krause
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Senior Men Marek Litinsky
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Masters 4/5 40+ Ryan Morgan
12 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Cullen Guinn
20 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 Will Hawkins
1 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 Marek Litinsky
18 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 Bennett Shane
15 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 Marek Litinsky
18 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 Will Hawkins
18 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Cullen Guinn
4 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 Shane Bennett
2 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Marek Litinsky
17 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Bennett Shane
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Elite Men Tyler Fought
18 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Singlespeed Men Matt Savage
9 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Will Hawkins
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Elite Men Nathan Gibson
195 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Brandon whalen
18 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Brandon whalen