The Spokesmen

Event Category Name
14 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Men 4 Brian Malloy
7 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 4 Brian Malloy
11 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 4/5+ Jeff Boehlke
17 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Standings
10 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings Category 4/5+ Jeff Boehlke
16 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Standings
4 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Jeff Boehlke
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Tom Kay
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Thomas Royce
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 David Hewett
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Emma Royce
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Olivia Hewett
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Larry Stryker
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Tom Kay
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Olivia Hewett
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Larry Stryker
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Olivia Hewett
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Emma Royce
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Olivia Hewett
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 David Hewett
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Thomas Royce
8 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Men Brian Malloy
8 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Men Todd Engblom-Stryker
7 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Men Judson McCauley
7 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Men Mark Widlund
16 Six Hours of Mount Hood Solo Masters Men 50+ Jeff Boehlke
16 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Jeff Boehlke
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Mark Widlund
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Larry Stryker
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Judson McCauley
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Olivia Hewett
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Jackson Sayler
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Larry Stryker
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Thomas Royce
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Judson McCauley
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Todd Engblom-Stryker
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Mark Widlund
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Emma Royce
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Olivia Hewett
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Thomas Royce
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Tony Curtis
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Judson McCauley
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Todd Engblom-Stryker
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 David Hewett
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Mark Widlund
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Emma Royce
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Olivia Hewett
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Jackson Sayler
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Thomas Royce
18 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men David Hewett
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Judson McCauley
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Mark Widlund
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Emma Royce
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Olivia Hewett
17 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Jeff Boehlke
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 David Kuzma
94 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Stephen Carter
17 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Stephen Carter