The Spokesmen

Event Category Name
34 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 50+ Charles Linke
31 Kruger's Crossing CX Singlespeed Jeff Boehlke
28 Kruger's Crossing CX Beginner Men Mike Brett
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women Emma Royce
49 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Gabe Fouts-Carrico
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 13-14 Emma Royce
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 Gabe Fouts-Carrico
30 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Jeff Boehlke
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Thomas Royce
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Tony Curtis
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Mark Widlund
83 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Ryan Schimpf
82 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Tom Kay
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Raymond Egan
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Stephen Carter
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women Olivia Hewett
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women Emma Royce
60 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Gabe Fouts-Carrico
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 13-14 Olivia Hewett
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 13-14 Emma Royce
22 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 10-12 Gabe Fouts-Carrico
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Charles Linke
83 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Judson McCauley
59 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Brian Carrico
42 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Thomas Royce
38 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Tony Curtis
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B David Hewett
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Mark Widlund
53 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Tom Kay
26 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Raymond Egan
42 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C Stephen Carter
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Raymond Egan
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Matt Thiefelder
71 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Judson McCauley
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Jeff Boehlke
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Mark Widlund
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Stephen Carter
51 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Jeff Boehlke
67 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Jeff Boehlke
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Judson McCauley
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Mark Widlund
53 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Ryan Schimpf
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Raymond Egan
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Matt Thiefelder
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Stephen Carter
DNF Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Men 35+ B Brian Carrico
23 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Women Emma Royce
69 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men Gabe Fouts-Carrico
100 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Judson McCauley
92 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Thomas Royce
82 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Brian Carrico
6 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Women 13-14 Emma Royce
19 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10-12 Gabe Fouts-Carrico
85 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Tom Kay
84 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Ryan Schimpf
46 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Raymond Egan
24 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Matt Thiefelder
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Todd Engblom-Stryker
49 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category C Stephen Carter
24 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women Olivia Hewett
19 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women Emma Royce
58 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men Gabe Fouts-Carrico
39 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men Ryan Caputo
20 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 60+ Larry Stryker
122 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Tony Curtis
103 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Brian Carrico
97 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Thomas Royce
60 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Judson McCauley
43 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B David Hewett
34 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Mark Widlund
10 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women 13-14 Olivia Hewett
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women 13-14 Emma Royce
10 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 Ryan Caputo
23 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 Gabe Fouts-Carrico
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Ryan Schimpf
91 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Tom Kay
24 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Matt Thiefelder
22 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Raymond Egan
4 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Clydesdale Todd Engblom-Stryker
65 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category C Stephen Carter
49 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Tony Curtis
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Emma Royce
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Olivia Hewett
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Ryan Caputo
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Jason Benford
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 Ryan Caputo
58 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Thomas Royce
57 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B David Hewett
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Raymond Egan
96 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Tom Kay
52 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Ryan Schimpf
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Matt Thiefelder
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Stephen Carter
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Todd Engblom-Stryker
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 13-14 Emma Royce
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 13-14 Olivia Hewett
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Larry Stryker
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Charles Linke
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Tony Curtis
72 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Jeff Boehlke
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Mark Widlund
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B David Hewett
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Jason Benford
105 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Tom Kay
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Raymond Egan
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Matt Thiefelder
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Todd Engblom-Stryker
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Stephen Carter
54 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Men Mike Brett
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Stephen Carter
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Raymond Egan
26 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters B 40+ Tony Curtis
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters B 40+ Judson McCauley
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters B 40+ Thomas Royce
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters A 40+ Jason Benford
24 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ Matt Thiefelder
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ Brian Carrico
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ Brian Carrico
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Judson McCauley
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Thomas Royce
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Jason Benford
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Dave Wrast
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Brian Carrico
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C Stephen Carter
37 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 50+ Charles Linke
39 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ B Judson McCauley
21 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ B Mark Widlund
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Clydesdale Todd Engblom-Stryker
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Stephen Carter
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Stephen Carter
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Raymond Egan
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Brian Carrico
24 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Tony Curtis
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Thomas Royce
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Judson McCauley
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ Matt Thiefelder
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ Brian Carrico
7 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 13-14 Olivia Hewett
6 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 13-14 Emma Royce
7 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 13-14 Ryan Caputo
10 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 10-12 Gabe Fouts-Carrico
38 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Charles Linke
43 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Judson McCauley
29 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B David Hewett
18 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Thomas Royce
44 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Tom Kay
31 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Ryan Schimpf
17 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Brian Carrico
9 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Matt Thiefelder
3 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Todd Engblom-Stryker
31 Battle at Barlow Category C Stephen Carter
34 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Tom Kay
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Stephen Carter
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Tony Curtis
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Thomas Royce
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Judson McCauley
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ Matt Thiefelder
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ Brian Carrico
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Judson McCauley
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men Richard Akers
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Matt Thiefelder
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Brian Carrico
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C Ryan Schimpf
6 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Women 13-14 Emma Royce
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 60+ Larry Stryker
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B Mark Widlund
20 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B David Hewett
16 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B Thomas Royce
15 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B Jeff Boehlke
46 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ C Tom Kay
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Clydesdale Todd Engblom-Stryker
33 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category C Stephen Carter
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Stephen Carter
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Judson McCauley
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Tony Curtis
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Thomas Royce
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ Brian Carrico
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Judson McCauley
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Thomas Royce
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Brian Carrico
24 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C Tom Kay
14 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 Gabe Fouts-Carrico
6 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Brian Carrico
12 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Judson McCauley
3 Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Todd Engblom-Stryker
DNF GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Brian Carrico
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 13-14 Emma Royce
7 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women Overall Emma Royce
11 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 Gabe Fouts-Carrico
21 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Overall Gabe Fouts-Carrico
40 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Thomas Royce
32 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Judson McCauley
23 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Jeff Boehlke
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Todd Engblom-Stryker
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Stephen Carter
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Tony Curtis
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ Brian Carrico
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B David Hewett
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Judson McCauley
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Tony Curtis
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Kurt Snyder
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Brian Carrico
3 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women 13-14 Emma Royce
7 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 13-14 Ryan Caputo
7 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 10-12 Gabe Royce
5 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 10-12 Gabe Fouts-Carrico
8 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women Emma Royce
28 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men Gabe Royce
25 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men Gabe Fouts-Carrico
18 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men Ryan Caputo
50 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ B Judson McCauley
25 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ B Thomas Royce
22 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ B Tony Curtis
20 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ B Jeff Boehlke
38 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C Tom Kay
18 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C Brian Carrico
3 GPRT: Het Meer Clydesdale Todd Engblom-Stryker
12 GPRT: Het Meer Category C Stephen Carter
21 GPRT: Het Meer Beginner Men Mike Brett
25 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Todd Engblom-Stryker
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Mark Widlund
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men B 40+ Judson McCauley
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men B 40+ Tony Curtis
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Brian Carrico
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Matt Thiefelder
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C Tom Kay
6 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Women 13-14 Emma Royce
7 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 10-12 Gabe Fouts-Carrico
54 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B Judson McCauley
29 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B Thomas Royce
26 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B Tony Curtis
8 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B Jeff Boehlke
46 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C Tom Kay
36 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C Ryan Morrisey
15 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C Matt Thiefelder
14 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C Brian Carrico
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Clydesdale Todd Engblom-Stryker
23 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category C Stephen Carter
23 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters 4/5 Jeff Boehlke
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jeff Boehlke
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Women 13-14 Olivia Hewett
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Women 13-14 Emma Royce
25 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ Ryan Schimpf
22 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ Brian Carrico
24 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ Judson McCauley
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ David Hewett
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ Thomas Royce
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ Tony Curtis
32 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Charles Linke
31 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Jeff Hendricks
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Men Mike Brett
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Clydesdale Todd Engblom-Stryker
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Emma Royce
35 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Stephen Carter
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Ryan Schimpf
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Raymond Egan
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Ryan Caputo
39 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Kurt Snyder
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Thomas Royce
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Tony Curtis
42 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Mark Widlund
10 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters 4/5 Jeff Boehlke
41 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Matt Larson
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Stephen Carter
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Ryan Schimpf
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Raymond Egan
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Thomas Royce
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Tony Curtis
30 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Judson McCauley
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Mark Widlund
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Emma Royce
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Ryan Caputo
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Jeff Boehlke
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Raymond Egan
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Kurt Snyder
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Thomas Royce
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Emma Royce
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jeff Boehlke
30 High Cascades 100 Singlespeed Men David Hewett
92 High Cascades 100 Open Men Ryan Morrisey
85 High Cascades 100 Open Men Brian Carrico
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5+ Jeff Boehlke
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jeff Boehlke
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Todd Engblom-Stryker
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Ryan Schimpf
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Tony Curtis
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jeff Boehlke
28 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Judson McCauley
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Stephen Carter
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Raymond Egan
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Thomas Royce
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Tony Curtis
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Emma Royce
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Ryan Caputo
6 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+ Jeff Boehlke
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jeff Boehlke
17 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Men Stephen Carter
17 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Men Mark Widlund
9 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Men Todd Engblom-Stryker
7 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Masters 80+ Tony Curtis
7 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Masters 80+ Thomas Royce
4 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Singlespeed David Hewett
37 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Men Brian Carrico
36 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Men Ryan Morrisey
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Clydesdale Todd Engblom-Stryker
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Olivia Hewett
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Emma Royce
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Ryan Schimpf
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Stephen Carter
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Raymond Egan
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Gabe Fouts-Carrico
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Gabe Royce
28 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Tony Curtis
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 David Hewett
9 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+ Jeff Boehlke
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Stephen Carter
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Thomas Royce
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Tony Curtis
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 David Hewett
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Olivia Hewett
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Emma Royce
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Gabe Royce
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Gabe Fouts-Carrico
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Jeff Boehlke
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jeff Boehlke
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Stephen Carter
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Raymond Egan
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Todd Engblom-Stryker
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 David Hewett
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Todd Engblom-Stryker
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Stephen Carter
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Ryan Schimpf
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Raymond Egan
38 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Thomas Royce
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Tony Curtis
49 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Brian Carrico
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Judson McCauley
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Emma Royce
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Gabe Royce
23 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jeff Boehlke
35 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Ryan Schimpf
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 David Hewett
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Emma Royce
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Gabe Royce
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Todd Engblom-Stryker
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Stephen Carter
37 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Thomas Royce
35 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Tony Curtis
DNF Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men C 35+ Ryan Morrisey
13 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men B 35+ Thomas Royce
11 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men B 35+ David Hewett
21 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men 50+ Charles Linke
DNF Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Clydesdale Todd Engblom-Stryker
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Junior Women Olivia Hewett
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Junior Women Emma Royce
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Beginner Women Sheila Royce
12 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Beginner Men Mike Brett
26 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jeff Boehlke
23 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 Jeff Boehlke
41 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Jeff Boehlke
DNF Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 Jeff Boehlke