The Spokesmen

Event Category Name
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Todd Engblom-Stryker
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Master 35+ C Brian Carrico
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Master 35+ B Jeff Boehlke
26 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Thomas Royce
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Women Emma Royce
47 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Judson McCauley
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Women Olivia Hewett
19 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B David Hewett
18 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Jeff Boehlke
48 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Matt Thiefelder
46 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Ryan Morrisey
43 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Ryan Schimpf
21 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Brian Carrico
56 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Beginner Men Steve Valenta
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Brian Carrico
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ Larry Stryker
89 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Judson McCauley
49 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Thomas Royce
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle Thomas Royce
61 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Ryan Morrisey
57 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Raymond Egan
44 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Stephen Carter
54 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Mark Widlund
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women Emma Royce
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Dave Wrast
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Todd Engblom-Stryker
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Ryan Schimpf
5 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Master 35+ B David Hewett
47 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Matt Thiefelder
56 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Beginner Men Tim North
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Unicycle Thomas Royce
39 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Ryan Schimpf
36 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Brian Carrico
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Thomas Royce
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 60+ Larry Stryker
42 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Judson McCauley
35 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B David Hewett
32 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Jeff Boehlke
58 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Master 50+ Charles Linke
72 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Mark Widlund
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women Emma Royce
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women Olivia Hewett
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Clydesdale Dave Wrast
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Clydesdale Shane Parker
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Clydesdale Todd Engblom-Stryker
21 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Jeff Boehlke
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Todd Engblom-Stryker
48 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Master 50+ Charles Linke
75 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Ryan Morrisey
50 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Matt Thiefelder
48 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Raymond Egan
36 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Ryan Schimpf
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Thomas Royce
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Brian Carrico
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Dave Wrast
61 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B David Hewett
63 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Tommy Fieweger
52 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Stephen Carter
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Matt Thiefelder
88 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Alex Croy
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Ryan Schimpf
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Brian Carrico
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Thomas Royce
75 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Judson McCauley
53 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B David Hewett
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Jeff Boehlke
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Mark Widlund
51 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Master 50+ Charles Linke
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Nathan Petz
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Dave Wrast
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Todd Engblom-Stryker
42 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Stephen Carter
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Jeff Boehlke
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Nathan Petz
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Dave Wrast
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Todd Engblom-Stryker
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Stephen Carter
57 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Judson McCauley
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B David Hewett
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Singlespeed Shane Parker
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Mark Widlund
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Unicycle Thomas Royce
97 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Alex Croy
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Matt Thiefelder
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Ryan Morrisey
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Ryan Schimpf
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Thomas Royce
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Brian Carrico
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Master 50+ Charles Linke
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men B 35+ Mark Widlund
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men B 35+ Mark Widlund
58 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Beginner Men Tim North
69 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Beginner Men Steve Valenta
66 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed David Hewett
45 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Ryan Caputo
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women Emma Royce
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women Olivia Hewett
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 60+ Larry Stryker
63 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Judson McCauley
62 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B David Hewett
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Mark Widlund
71 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Master 50+ Nathan Petz
45 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Master 50+ Charles Linke
190 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Ryan Schimpf
46 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Matt Thiefelder
45 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Raymond Egan
27 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Thomas Royce
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Brian Carrico
60 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C Stephen Carter
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale Dave Wrast
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale Todd Engblom-Stryker
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Stephen Carter
52 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Stephen Carter
53 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Jeff Boehlke
35 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B David Hewett
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Mark Widlund
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Master 50+ Charles Linke
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Women Emma Royce
29 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Ryan Caputo
74 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Raymond Egan
51 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Ryan Morrisey
39 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Ryan Schimpf
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Unicycle Thomas Royce
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Thomas Royce
27 Cross Crusade: Rainier Clydesdale Nathan Petz
23 Cross Crusade: Rainier Clydesdale Dave Wrast
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Clydesdale Todd Engblom-Stryker
85 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Judson McCauley
31 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Brian Carrico
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Mark Widlund
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Stephen Carter
48 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Dave Wrast
65 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Tony Curtis
39 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale Nathan Petz
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale Dave Wrast
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale Todd Engblom-Stryker
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Unicycle Thomas Royce
91 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Men Richard Akers
63 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Men Tim North
58 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Men Steve Valenta
46 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Men Adam Wisherd
110 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Judson McCauley
77 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Jeff Boehlke
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Stephen Carter
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B David Hewett
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Mark Widlund
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Master 50+ Charles Linke
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Ryan Caputo
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Women Emma Royce
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Women Olivia Hewett
161 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Alex Croy
97 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Raymond Egan
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Ryan Schimpf
68 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Shane Parker
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Ryan Morrisey
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Thomas Royce
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Brian Carrico
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Matt Thiefelder
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Stephen Carter
12 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ C Brian Carrico
16 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ B David Hewett
4 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ B Mark Widlund
23 Battle At Barlow Master 50+ Charles Linke
33 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ C Matt Thiefelder
26 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ C Ryan Schimpf
38 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ B Judson McCauley
2 Battle At Barlow Clydesdale Todd Engblom-Stryker
24 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Master 35+ B Jeff Boehlke
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Master 35+ B Mark Widlund
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Master 35+ C Thomas Royce
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Clydesdale Todd Engblom-Stryker
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Mark Widlund
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Stephen Carter
4 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ C Ryan Schimpf
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 50+ Charles Linke
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Clydesdale Todd Engblom-Stryker
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 35+ C Brian Carrico
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 35+ C Thomas Royce
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Women Olivia Hewett
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Women Emma Royce
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 35+ B Judson McCauley
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 35+ C Ryan Morrisey
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 35+ B Mark Widlund
37 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Beginner Men Tim North
31 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 35+ C Matt Thiefelder
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 35+ B David Hewett
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Stephen Carter
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Mark Widlund
15 Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ B David Hewett
10 Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ B Mark Widlund
4 Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Todd Engblom-Stryker
10 Hood River Double Cross Category C Stephen Carter
4 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 13-14 Olivia Hewett
20 Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ B Judson McCauley
16 Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ C Ryan Morrisey
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ C Thomas Royce
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ B Mark Widlund
31 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category C Stephen Carter
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Todd Engblom-Stryker
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 10-12 Emma Royce
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Master 50+ Charles Linke
51 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ B Judson McCauley
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Master 35+ C Brian Carrico
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Clydesdale Dave Wrast
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Clydesdale Todd Engblom-Stryker
34 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category C Stephen Carter
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Women Olivia Hewett
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Women Emma Royce
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Master 50+ Charles Linke
24 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Master 35+ B Judson McCauley
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Clydesdale Tim North
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Master 35+ B Jeff Boehlke
50 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Master 35+ C Alex Croy
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Master 35+ C Ryan Morrisey
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Master 35+ B David Hewett
13 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters 4/5 Thomas Royce
31 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ Charles Linke
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Clydesdale Dave Wrast
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Thomas Royce
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Clydesdale Nathan Petz
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Women Emma Royce
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Clydesdale Todd Engblom-Stryker
38 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Judson McCauley
35 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B David Hewett
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Jeff Boehlke
63 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Alex Croy
29 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Matt Thiefelder
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Ryan Morrisey
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Kurt Snyder
DNF Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Beginner Men Tim North
1 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Junior Women Olivia Hewett
2 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Junior Women Emma Royce
5 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Clydesdale Todd Engblom-Stryker
35 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit MASTER MEN C 35+ Alex Croy
12 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit MASTER MEN C 35+ Ryan Schimpf
11 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit MASTER MEN C 35+ Brian Carrico
4 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit MASTER MEN C 35+ Thomas Royce
32 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit MASTER MEN B 35+ Mark Widlund
16 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Clydesdale Dave Wrast
23 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit MASTER MEN B 35+ David Hewett
19 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men C Tommy Fieweger
17 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men C Stephen Carter
14 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men C Raymond Egan
26 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit MASTER MEN B 35+ Judson McCauley
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jeff Boehlke
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Thomas Royce
17 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jeff Boehlke
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19-44 Raymond Egan
16 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Thomas Royce
23 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed David Hewett
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Emma Royce
19 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 David Hewett
22 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Kurt Snyder
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Olivia Hewett
19 Vancouver Criterium Cat 4 Men Jeff Boehlke
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Olivia Hewett
33 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Kurt Snyder
20 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed David Hewett
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Emma Royce
36 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 David Hewett
28 Monday PIR Master Men Cat 4/5 Jeff Boehlke
23 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Thomas Royce
90 High Cascades 100 Open Men Shane Parker
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Ryan Caputo
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Emma Royce
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19-44 Dave Wrast
25 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Kurt Snyder
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19-44 Raymond Egan
19 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Thomas Royce
33 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Brian Carrico
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Ryan Caputo
15 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19-44 Dave Wrast
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Olivia Hewett
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19-44 Raymond Egan
14 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Kyle Petz
25 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Kurt Snyder
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Emma Royce
19 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed David Hewett
19 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Thomas Royce
20 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 David Hewett
14 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Todd Engblom-Stryker
14 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Judson McCauley
45 Six Hours of Mt Hood SOLO MEN Brian Carrico
22 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 David Hewett
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Olivia Hewett
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19-44 Dave Wrast
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19-44 Raymond Egan
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Ryan Caputo
17 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Carrie Petz
18 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed David Hewett
31 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Todd Engblom-Stryker
33 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Kurt Snyder
38 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Ryan Morrisey
30 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Kurt Snyder
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19-44 Ryan Morrisey
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Ryan Caputo
16 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19-44 Dave Wrast
18 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19-44 John Stewart
22 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19-44 Matt Thiefelder
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Olivia Hewett
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Emma Royce
19 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Carrie Petz
18 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Thomas Royce
22 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed David Hewett
35 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Judson McCauley
17 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Mark Widlund
22 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 David Hewett
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19-44 Raymond Egan
4 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Shane Parker
41 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Kurt Snyder
36 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Judson McCauley
24 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 David Hewett
27 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Shane Parker
21 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed David Hewett
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Emma Royce
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Olivia Hewett
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Elijah Parker
7 Monday PIR Master Men 4/5 Jeff Boehlke
14 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19-44 John Stewart
18 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19-44 Raymond Egan
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Olivia Hewett
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Emma Royce
18 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed David Hewett
14 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 David Hewett
21 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Judson McCauley
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 45+ Thomas Royce
17 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19-44 Ryan Morrisey
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Elijah Parker
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19-44 Shane Parker
29 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Todd Engblom-Stryker
2 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Shane Parker
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ Larry Strykes
37 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Kurt Snyder
14 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Dave Wrast
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jeff Boehlke
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Singlespeed David Hewett
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Clydesdale Shane Parker
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit MASTER MEN B 35+ David Hewett
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jeff Boehlke
9 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 Jeff Boehlke
16 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men David Hewett
29 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Stephen Carter
169 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Stephen Carter
184 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined David Hewett
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Thomas Royce
9 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 3 Women 10-14 Emma Royce
6 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Clydesdale Shane Parker
5 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 3 Women 10-14 Olivia Hewett
9 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 3 Women 10-14 Olivia Hewett
8 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 3 Women 10-14 Emma Royce
9 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 3 Men 19-44 Raymond Egan
14 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 3 Men 10-14 Ryan Caputo
6 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 3 Men 19-44 Raymond Egan
13 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 3 Men 10-14 Elijah Parker
9 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 3 Men 10-14 Ryan Caputo