The Spokesmen

Event Category Name
DNF Psycho Cross Men C Judson McCarley
7 Psycho Cross Men C Todd Robert Engblom-Stryker
3 Psycho Cross Clydesdale Tige Harmon
27 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ C Brad Paymar
12 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category C Mark Widlund
53 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Beginner Men David Wrast
36 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Beginner Men Tommy Fieweger
22 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Beginner Men Judson McCauley
60 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Tim Schoonmaker
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Mark Widlund
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Todd Robert Engblom-Stryker
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men Judson McCauley
81 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men Larry Stryker
67 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men Tommy Fieweger
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Todd Robert Engblom-Stryker
29 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Mark Widlund
105 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men David Wrast
78 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men Tommy Fieweger
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men Judson McCauley
11 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Beginner Men Judson McCauley
27 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category C Mark Widlund
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Todd Robert Engblom-Stryker
18 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category C Mark Widlund
19 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Beginner Men Judson McCauley
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Dave Wrast
10 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Todd Robert Engblom-Stryker
50 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Mark Widlund
108 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Men Larry Stryker
33 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Men Judson McCauley
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Tommy Fieweger
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Jackson McCauley
52 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category C Mark Widlund
4 Ninkrossi CX Category C Mark Widlund
20 Ninkrossi CX Beginner Men David Wrast
15 Ninkrossi CX Beginner Men Tommy Fieweger
4 Ninkrossi CX Beginner Men Judson McCauley
43 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men (First Dates) Dave Wrast
39 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men (First Dates) Tommy Fieweger
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Clydesdale Todd Robert Engblom-Stryker
52 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category C Tim Schoonmaker
53 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Beginner Men Adam Wishard
51 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Beginner Men Tommy Fieweger
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale Todd Robert Engblom-Stryker
68 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Tim Schoonmaker
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Men Judson McCauley
DNF David Douglas CX Clydesdale Todd Robert Engblom-Stryker
7 David Douglas CX Category C Men Michael Farber
28 David Douglas CX Beginner Men David Wrast
23 David Douglas CX Beginner Men Tommy Fieweger
19 David Douglas CX Beginner Men Judson McCauley
11 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Todd Robert Engblom-Stryker
50 Battle at Barlow Beginner Men Tommy Fieweger
46 Battle at Barlow Beginner Men Judson McCauley
5 Psycho Cross Clydesdale Tige Harmon
17 Psycho Cross Men C Todd Robert Engblom-Stryker
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 35+ C Pete Van Tilburg