The Spokesmen

Event Category Name
14 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 60+ Larry Stryker
43 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Judson McCauley
72 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ C David Hewett
61 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Clydesdale Eric Giacchino
54 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Clydesdale Dave Wrast
53 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Clydesdale Nathan Petz
23 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Clydesdale Todd Stryker
68 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category C Tim Schoonmaker
53 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category C Brad Paymar
45 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category C Michael Farber
16 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category C Ryan Morrisey
11 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters 35+ B Judson McCauley
14 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C David Hewett
7 GPMC: Winter Cross Category C Ryan Morrisey
26 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Category B Mark Widlund
25 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 35+ C David Hewett
23 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 35+ B Judson McCauley
12 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Clydesdale Dave Wrast
6 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Clydesdale Todd Stryker
23 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Category C Brad Paymar
14 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Category C Ryan Morrisey
14 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 60+ Larry Stryker
55 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Eric Giacchino
48 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Dave Wrast
47 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Nathan Petz
21 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Todd Stryker
60 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category C Tim Schoonmaker
45 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category C Brad Paymar
44 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category C Ryan Morrisey
39 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category C Michael Farber
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Todd Stryker
90 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Judson McCauley
44 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Tony Curtis
38 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Nathan Petz
34 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Dave Wrast
12 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Todd Stryker
71 Cross Crusade Category C Raymond Egan
55 Cross Crusade Category C Ryan Morrisey
79 Cross Crusade Category B Mark Widlund
167 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Alex Croy
85 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C David Hewett
20 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C David Hewett
46 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Judson McCauley
43 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Tony Curtis
DNF Cross Crusade Clydesdale Dave Wrast
20 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Nathan Petz
12 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Todd Stryker
DNF Cross Crusade Category C Michael Farber
33 Cross Crusade Category C Ryan Morrisey
5 Cross Crusade Category C Mark Widlund
13 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 60+ Larry Stryker
48 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Eric Giacchino
43 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Dave Wrast
41 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Nathan Petz
17 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Todd Stryker
56 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category C Tim Schoonmaker
44 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category C Brad Paymar
42 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category C Ryan Morrisey
39 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category C Michael Farber
10 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Category C Brad Paymar
3 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Category C Mark Widlund
45 Cross Crusade Category C Tommy Fieweger
16 Cross Crusade Category C Ryan Morrisey
3 Cross Crusade Category C Mark Widlund
9 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Todd Stryker
47 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Judson McCauley
45 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Tony Curtis
63 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Alex Croy
31 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C David Hewett
75 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Judson McCauley
64 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Tony Curtis
84 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Alex Croy
39 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C David Hewett
25 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Todd Stryker
68 Cross Crusade Category C Tommy Fieweger
23 Cross Crusade Category C Ryan Morrisey
3 Cross Crusade Category C Mark Widlund
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 60+ Larry Stryker
45 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Eric Giacchino
40 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Dave Wrast
38 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Nathan Petz
17 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Todd Stryker
53 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category C Tim Schoonmaker
40 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category C Brad Paymar
37 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category C Ryan Morrisey
35 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category C Michael Farber
8 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category C Mark Widlund
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 60+ Larry Stryker
13 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Clydesdale Nathan Petz
2 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Men C Mark Widlund
24 Blind Date Men C Dave Wrast
4 Blind Date Men C Mark Widlund
52 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Judson McCauley
39 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Tim Schoonmaker
133 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Alex Croy
33 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Dave Wrast
15 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Todd Stryker
81 Cross Crusade Category C Tommy Fieweger
77 Cross Crusade Category C Raymond Egan
68 Cross Crusade Category C Shawn Moncrieff
64 Cross Crusade Category C Ryan Morrisey
31 Cross Crusade Category C Brad Paymar
9 Cross Crusade Category C Mark Widlund
39 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Eric Giacchino
36 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Dave Wrast
16 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Todd Stryker
46 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category C Tim Schoonmaker
36 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category C Brad Paymar
32 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category C Ryan Morrisey
29 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category C Michael Farber
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category C Mark Widlund
19 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Category C Shawn Moncrieff
12 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Category C Ryan Morrisey
10 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Category C Mark Widlund
28 Blind Date Men C Dave Wrast
8 Blind Date Men C Mark Widlund
11 Cross Crusade Masters 60+ Larry Stryker
169 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Alex Croy
50 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C David Hewett
5 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Judson McCauley
73 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Adam Wishard
18 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Todd Stryker
72 Cross Crusade Category C Tim Schoonmaker
64 Cross Crusade Category C Ryan Morrisey
38 Cross Crusade Category C Michael Farber
13 Cross Crusade Category C Mark Widlund
78 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Tony Curtis
36 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Eric Giacchino
33 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Dave Wrast
15 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Todd Stryker
53 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category C Ryan Morrisey
44 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category C Tim Schoonmaker
32 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category C Brad Paymar
28 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category C Michael Farber
13 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category C Mark Widlund
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Judson McCauley
20 GPMC: Ninkrossi Category C Tommy Fieweger
17 GPMC: Ninkrossi Category C Ryan Morrisey
7 GPMC: Ninkrossi Category C Mark Widlund
4 Blind Date Men C Mark Widlund
34 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Dave Wrast
9 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Todd Stryker
60 Cross Crusade Category C Tommy Fieweger
46 Cross Crusade Category C Tim Schoonmaker
39 Cross Crusade Category C Ryan Morrisey
36 Cross Crusade Category C Michael Farber
34 Cross Crusade Category C Brad Paymar
15 Cross Crusade Category C Mark Widlund
56 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Tony Curtis
67 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C David Hewett
9 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Judson McCauley
10 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Judson McCauley
33 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Eric Giacchino
31 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Dave Wrast
10 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Todd Stryker
36 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category C Mark Widlund
35 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category C Tim Schoonmaker
24 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category C Brad Paymar
20 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category C Michael Farber
21 Blind Date Men C Dave Wrast
6 Blind Date Men C Mark Widlund
95 Cross Crusade Category C Tommy Fieweger
65 Cross Crusade Category C Brad Paymar
53 Cross Crusade Category C Ryan Morrisey
13 Cross Crusade Category C Mark Widlund
50 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Tony Curtis
170 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Alex Croy
59 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C David Hewett
37 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Jeff Hendricks
4 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Judson McCauley
39 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Dave Wrast
17 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Todd Stryker
29 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Adam Wishard
65 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Tony Curtis
43 Blind Date Men B Tony Curtis
36 Blind Date Men B Todd Stryker
8 Blind Date Men C Mark Widlund
28 Blind Date Beginner Men Adam Wishard
5 Battle at Barlow Masters 60+ Larry Stryker
47 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C David Hewett
38 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Jeff Hendricks
5 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Judson McCauley
26 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Dave Wrast
2 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Todd Stryker
53 Battle at Barlow Category C Brian Nelson
44 Battle at Barlow Category C Tommy Fieweger
25 Battle at Barlow Category C Ryan Morrisey
12 Battle at Barlow Category C Mark Widlund
4 Hood River Double Cross Masters 60+ Larry Stryker
21 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Tony Curtis
4 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Judson McCauley
22 Hood River Double Cross Category C Ryan Morrisey
14 Hood River Double Cross Category C Mark Widlund
17 Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Dave Wrast
15 Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Todd Stryker
2 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men David Hewett
3 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Judson McCauley
26 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Eric Giacchino
24 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Dave Wrast
6 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Todd Stryker
25 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category C Tim Schoonmaker
24 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category C Mark Widlund
17 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category C Brad Paymar
15 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category C Michael Farber
32 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Alex Croy
2 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Judson McCauley
DNF GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Category C Ryan Morrisey
14 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Category C Mark Widlund
3 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Todd Stryker
4 Pain and Suffer'n CX Clydesdale Todd Stryker
22 Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ B Tony Curtis
28 Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ C Alex Croy
8 Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ C Judson McCauley
40 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Alex Croy
24 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Jeff Hendricks
23 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Judson McCauley
16 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Clydesdale Eric Giacchino
13 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Clydesdale Dave Wrast
DNF GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Category C Ryan Morrisey
19 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Category C Tommy Fieweger
14 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Category C Tim Schoonmaker
10 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Category C Brad Paymar
9 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Category C Michael Farber
26 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Category 1 Men 40+ Thomas chapple
10 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Category 1 Men 40+ Derrick Bell
4 Monday PIR Masters Novice Alex Croy
30 Kruger's Kermesse Men C Tommy Fieweger
16 Kruger's Kermesse Men C Mark Widlund
14 Kruger's Kermesse Men C Ryan Morrisey
5 Kruger's Kermesse Men C Judson McCauley
18 Kruger's Kermesse Clydesdale Eric Giacchino
17 Kruger's Kermesse Clydesdale David Wrast
4 Kruger's Kermesse Beginner Men Alex Croy
2 Kruger's Kermesse Beginner Men Brad Paymar
3 Monday PIR Masters Novice Alex Croy
7 Monday PIR Masters Novice Alex Croy
4 Monday PIR Novice Masters Alex Croy
21 Oregon Super D Oakridge: Series totals after Oakridge Category 1 Men 40+ Thomas chapple
9 Oregon Super D Oakridge: Series totals after Oakridge Category 1 Men 40+ Derrick Bell
6 Oregon Super D Oakridge Category 1 Men 40+ Derrick Bell
16 Longview Criterium Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 Alex Croy
28 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Ryan Caputo
22 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 3 Men 19+ David Hewett
16 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 3 Men 19+ Mark Widlund
3 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 3 Men 19+ Judson McCauley
84 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ David Hewett
39 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Brad Paymar
38 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Dave Wrast
36 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Ryan Morrisey
28 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Tim Schoonmaker
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Mark Widlund
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Judson McCauley
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Todd Stryker
46 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Dave Wrast
43 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Raymond Egan
37 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Tommy Fieweger
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Tim Schoonmaker
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Mark Widlund
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Judson McCauley
38 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Todd Stryker
55 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Larry Stryker
51 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Dave Wrast
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Brad Paymar
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Tim Schoonmaker
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Ryan Morrisey
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ David Hewett
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Judson McCauley
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Ryan Caputo
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 5-Mile Heather Ross
22 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 500m Heather Ross
51 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Raymond Egan
49 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Tommy Fieweger
46 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Dave Wrast
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Tim Schoonmaker
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Ryan Morrisey
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Brad Paymar
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Mark Widlund
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Judson McCauley
32 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Todd Stryker
16 Oregon Super D Bend-Series Points Category 1 Men 40+ Thomas chapple
33 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 3 Men 19+ Mark Widlund
25 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 3 Men 19+ Todd Stryker
24 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 3 Men 19+ David Hewett
23 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 3 Men 19+ Judson McCauley
11 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 3 Men 19+ Tim Schoonmaker
23 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Ryan Caputo
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Ryan Caputo
55 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Larry Stryker
34 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Tommy Fieweger
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Ryan Morrisey
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Tim Schoonmaker
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ David Hewett
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Todd Stryker
55 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Dave Wrast
52 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Raymond Egan
45 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Tommy Fieweger
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Ryan Morrisey
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ David Hewett
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Brad Paymar
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Mark Widlund
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Judson McCauley
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Tim Schoonmaker
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Ryan Caputo
12 Ashland Mt Challenge MTB: Ashland Mt Challenge-Super D Category 1 40-54 Men Thomas chapple
43 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Todd Stryker
52 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Dave Wrast
45 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Larry Stryker
44 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Tommy Fieweger
31 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Eric Giacchino
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ David Hewett
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Judson McCauley
28 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Ryan Morrisey
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Eric Giacchino
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ David Hewett
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Brad Paymar
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Tim Schoonmaker
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Todd Stryker
12 Oregon Super D Hood River: Series Points Category 1 Men 40+ Thomas chapple
12 Oregon Super D Hood River Category 1 Men 40+ Thomas chapple