Marty's Cycles

Event Category Name
5 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Singlespeed Men Doug Striley
3 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Junior U10 Everett Striley
1 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Junior U10 Corbin Striley
1 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Junior Men U14 Adam Keller
2 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Masters Women 50+ 3/4/5 Joyce Colosimo
2 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Masters 50+ 3/4/5 Nathan Shaefer
DNF S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Nathan Sheafor
4 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Bryan Simpson
3 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Tom Keller
2 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Bear Perrin
6 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Singlespeed Men Doug Striley
2 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Junior Men U14 Adam Keller
5 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Clydesdale Nate Olson
2 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Masters Women 50+ 3/4/5 Joyce Colosimo
3 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Nathan Sheafor
5 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Tom Keller
4 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Bryan Simpson
3 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Bear Perrin
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Women 5 Lyn Sorensen
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 15-16 Griffin Smith
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 Griffin Smith
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 50+ Jeff Smith
2 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Singlespeed Men Doug Striley
2 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Junior Men U14 Adam Keller
1 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Nathan Sheafor
3 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Bear Perrin
2 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Tom Keller
1 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Bryan Simpson
1 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Singlespeed Men Tom Keller
2 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Junior Men U14 Adam Keller
6 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Tom Keller
4 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Bryan Simpson
2 Harvest Cross Masters Women 35+ 1/2/3 Jennifer Bartloff
2 Harvest Cross Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Bryan Simpson
2 Harvest Cross Masters Women 35+ 3/4 Lyn Sorensen
2 BrewHaus Cross - Overall Results Masters Women 50+ 3/4/5 Lyn Sorensen
1 BrewHaus Cross - Overall Results Masters Women 50+ 3/4/5 Joyce Colosimo
4 BrewHaus Cross - Overall Results Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Nathan Shaefer
3 BrewHaus Cross - Overall Results Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Jeff Smith
19 BrewHaus Cross - Overall Results Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Joe Chaves
11 BrewHaus Cross - Overall Results Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Bear Perrin
8 BrewHaus Cross - Overall Results Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Tom Keller
5 BrewHaus Cross - Overall Results Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Bryan Simpson
1 BrewHaus Cross Masters Women 50+ 3/4/5 Lyn Sorensen
3 BrewHaus Cross Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Jeff Smith
DNF BrewHaus Cross Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Joe Chaves
5 BrewHaus Cross Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Bryan Simpson
3 BrewHaus Cross Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Tom Keller
1 BrewHaus Cross Masters Women 50+ 3/4/5 Joyce Colosimo
5 BrewHaus Cross Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Nathan Sheafer
3 BrewHaus Cross Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Bear Perrin
4 KFCX - Moore Cowbell Category 1/2/3 - Men 35+ Bear Perrin
1 BrewHaus Cross Masters Women 50+ 3/4/5 Joyce Colosimo
DNS BrewHaus Cross Masters 50+ 3/4/5 Herb Brower
3 BrewHaus Cross Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Jeff Smith
2 BrewHaus Cross Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Nathan Sheafer
4 BrewHaus Cross Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Bryan Simpson
5 Sasquatch Duro Men 40-49 Bryan Simpson
5 Sisters Stampede Cata 3 Novice Women 19-39 Jennifer Bartloff
41 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Men 40+ Steve Girard
5 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 19-39 Jennifer Bartloff
41 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 40+ Steve Girard
8 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-49 Bryan Simpson
11 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Adam Keller
1 Revolution Cross Singlespeed Tom Keller
1 Revolution Cross Clydesdale Nathan Olson
DNS Revolution Cross Junior Men 15-18 Griffin Smith
2 Revolution Cross Masters Women 35+ 3/4/5 Laura Lopez
2 Revolution Cross Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Nathan Sheafor
3 Revolution Cross Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Bryan Simpson