Marty's Cycles

Event Category Name
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 James Philp
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Michael Thomas
7 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men B James Philp
4 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men B Michael Thomas
3 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men A Michael Vose
3 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men B James Philp
1 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men B Michael Thomas
1 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men A Michael Vose
7 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men B James Philp
3 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men B Michael Thomas
2 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men B Marty Hammond
3 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men A Michael Vose
19 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined Donald Vizzini
14 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road: Combined Combined Donald Vizzini
14 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Donald Vizzini
2 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Masters 50+ Donald Vizzini
9 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Bart Qualls
8 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Donald Vizzini
24 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three B Race (Category 3/4/5) Nate Bailey
22 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three B Race (Category 3/4/5) Marc DiTommaso
7 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three B Race (Category 3/4/5) Edgar Vasquez
22 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three A Race (Category 1/2/3) Corey O'Neill
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three A Race (Category 1/2/3) Donald Vizzini
10 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Nate Bailey
16 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Corey O'Neill
5 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Donald Vizzini
16 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Nate Bailey
15 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Marc DiTommaso
6 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Edgar Vasquez
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Donald Vizzini
8 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Combined Donald Vizzini
22 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Combined Corey O'Neill
1 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Donald Vizzini
9 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Men 4/5 Corey O'Neill
DNF Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Nate Bailey
5 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Edgar Vasquez
14 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Corey O'Neill
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Donald Vizzini
55 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Donald Vizzini
6 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 50-54 Donald Vizzini
12 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Nate Bailey
11 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Edgar Vasquez
9 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Marc DiTommaso
DNF Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Corey O'Neill
5 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Donald Vizzini
8 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Combined Donald Vizzini
39 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Combined Edgar Vasquez
32 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Combined James Philp
1 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Donald Vizzini
13 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Men 4/5 Edgar Vasquez
10 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Men 4/5 James Philp
6 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Junior Samuel Cloward
35 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Men 3/4 (B Race) Samuel Cloward
28 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Men 3/4 (B Race) Nate Bailey
18 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Men 3/4 (B Race) Edgar Vasquez
11 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Men 3/4 (B Race) Marc DiTommaso
6 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Men 3/4 (B Race) Bart Qualls
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Men 3/4 (B Race) Corey O'Neill
8 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Pro/1/2/3 Men (A Race) Donald Vizzini
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Junior Samuel Cloward
25 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Nate Bailey
22 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Samuel Cloward
6 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Edgar Vasquez
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Bart Qualls
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Corey O'Neill
9 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Donald Vizzini
15 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Nate Bailey
8 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Marc DiTommaso
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Corey O'Neill
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Bart Qualls
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Corey O'Neill
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Bart Qualls
17 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Donald Vizzini
12 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Bart Qualls
8 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Marc DiTommaso
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Corey O'Neill
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Donald Vizzini
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Junior Samuel Cloward
46 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Bart Qualls
45 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Nate Bailey
43 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Marc DiTommaso
14 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Samuel Cloward
8 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Edgar Vasquez
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Corey O'Neill
9 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Donald Vizzini
15 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Edgar Vasquez
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Corey O'Neill
8 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Donald Vizzini
DNF Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Nate Bailey
22 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Marc DiTommaso
7 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Samuel Cloward
6 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Edgar Vasquez
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Corey O'Neill
13 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Donald Vizzini
DNF Southern OR Champion Thursdays Junior Samuel Cloward
DNF Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Samuel Cloward
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Corey O'Neill
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race Donald Vizzini
10 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 50-59 Donald Vizzini
5 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Junior Men 15-16 Samuel Cloward
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Junior Samuel Cloward
23 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Nate Bailey
16 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Bart Qualls
13 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Samuel Cloward
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Edgar Vasquez
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Corey O'Neill
7 Spring Thaw DH Category 1 Men 30-39 Damien (KOA)Oliver
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Junior Samuel Cloward
12 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Edgar Vasquez
72 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Clay/Stan Sharp/Moore
3 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Tandem Clay/Stan Sharp/Moore
47 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Clay/Stan Sharp/Moore
3 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Tandem Clay/Stan Sharp/Moore
4 Table Rock RR Masters Men 2/3/4 45+ Donald Vizzini
26 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Clay/Stan Sharp/Moore
18 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Donald Vizzini
2 Southern Oregon TT Series Tandem Clay/Stan Sharp/Moore
1 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters Men 50+ Donald Vizzini
30 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Clay/Stan Sharp/Moore
16 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Donald Vizzini
2 Southern Oregon TT Series Tandem Clay/Stan Sharp/Moore
2 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters Men 50+ Donald Vizzini
23 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Clay/Stan Sharp/Moore
21 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Donald Vizzini
19 Southern Oregon TT Series Combined Clay/Stan Sharp/Moore
15 Southern Oregon TT Series Combined Donald Vizzini
2 Southern Oregon TT Series Tandem Clay/Stan Sharp/Moore
2 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters Men 50+ Donald Vizzini
24 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ Marc DiTommaso