Marty's Cycles

Event Category Name
12 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross A Masters 35+ Donald Vizzini
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross A Masters 35+ Marc DiTommaso
11 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross A Masters 35+ Donald Vizzini
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross A Masters 35+ Marc DiTommaso
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross A Masters 35+ Donald Vizzini
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross A Masters 35+ Marc DiTommaso
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Masters A 35+ Marc DiTommaso
11 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross A Masters 35+ Marc DiTommaso
17 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Donald Vizzini
57 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Edgar Vasquez
17 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Combined Donald Vizzini
57 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Combined Edgar Vasquez
17 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Combined Donald Vizzini
57 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Combined Edgar Vasquez
2 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Masters 40+ Donald Vizzini
13 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Category 4/5 Edgar Vasquez
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Junior Samuel Cloward
23 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Category 3/4 Men Jim Cloward
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Category 3/4 Men Bart Qualls
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Junior Samuel Cloward
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 3/4/5 Men Bart Qualls
20 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Category 3/4 Men Samuel Cloward
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Category 3/4 Men Bart Qualls
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Category 3/4 Men Edgar Vasquez
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Category 1/2/3 Donald Vizzini
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 3/4 Men Edgar Vasquez
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 3/4 Men Bart Qualls
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Donald Vizzini
27 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Donald Vizzini
27 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Donald Vizzini
4 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Masters Men 45-49 Donald Vizzini
16 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Samuel Cloward
16 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Samuel Cloward
2 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Junior Men Samuel Cloward
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Men Samuel Cloward
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Men Bart Qualls
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Men Edgar Vasquez
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Donald Vizzini
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Samuel Cloward
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Bart Qualls
32 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Samuel Cloward
5 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Donald Vizzini
32 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Samuel Cloward
5 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Donald Vizzini
1 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Junior Men Samuel Cloward
1 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Masters Men 40+ Donald Vizzini
16 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 3/4/5 Bart Qualls
22 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Category 4/5 Bart Qualls
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Category 4/5 Edgar Vasquez
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Category 1/2/3 Donald Vizzini
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Men Edgar Vasquez
14 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 1/2/3 Tyler Thompson
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tyler Thompson
7 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Men Tyler Thompson
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 3/4 Race Edgar Vasquez
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Junior Samuel Cloward
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Jim Cloward
14 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Men Bart Qualls
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Men Edgar Vasquez
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Donald Vizzini
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Tyler Thompson
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Bart Qualls
DNF Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Tyler Thompson
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tyler Thompson
42 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Category 4/5 Jim Cloward
25 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Category 4/5 Bart Qualls
15 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Category 4/5 Samuel Cloward
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Category 4/5 Edgar Vasquez
29 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Category 1/2/3 Michael Vose
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Category 1/2/3 Tyler Thompson
18 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Samuel Cloward
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Bart Qualls
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Edgar Vasquez
3 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 13-14 Samuel Cloward
19 OBRA Road Race Masters 40-49 Donald Vizzini
21 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Samuel Cloward
20 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Bart Qualls
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Edgar Vasquez
14 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Michael Vose
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Tyler Thompson
15 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Jim Cloward
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Samuel Cloward
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Michael Vose
10 Silverton Road Race Masters 1/2 35+ Donald Vizzini
DNF Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Tyler Thompson
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Junior Samuel Cloward
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Jim Cloward
DNF Table Rock Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Tyler Thompson
40 Table Rock Road Race Men 4/5 Bart Qualls
37 Table Rock Road Race Men 4/5 Edgar Vasquez
13 Table Rock Road Race Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Donald Vizzini
13 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 4/5 Bart Qualls
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Bart Qualls
6 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ Donald Vizzini
40 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Patricia Harlow
17 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Donald Vizzini
40 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Patricia Harlow
17 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Donald Vizzini
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters 35+ Women Patricia Harlow
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 40+ Donald Vizzini
39 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Patricia Harlow
34 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Bart Qualls
11 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Marc DiTommaso
51 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Patricia Harlow
18 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Marc DiTommaso
11 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Donald Vizzini
44 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Bart Qualls
51 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Patricia Harlow
18 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Marc DiTommaso
11 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Donald Vizzini
44 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Bart Qualls
38 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings Series Combined Patricia Harlow
33 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings Series Combined Bart Qualls
11 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings Series Combined Marc DiTommaso
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters 35+ Women Patricia Harlow
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 40+ Marc DiTommaso
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 40+ Donald Vizzini
22 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Bart Qualls
31 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 1/2 Tyler Thompson
51 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Patricia Harlow
15 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Marc DiTommaso
41 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Bart Qualls
11 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tyler Thompson
51 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Patricia Harlow
15 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Marc DiTommaso
41 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Bart Qualls
11 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Tyler Thompson
32 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Combined Patricia Harlow
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters 35+ Women Patricia Harlow
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 40+ Marc DiTommaso
16 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Bart Qualls
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 Tyler Thompson
5 Cherry Pie RR Men 1/2 Tyler Thompson
1 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Men A Tyler Thompson
7 Vanport Kermesse Series Men A Tyler Thompson
1 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Men A Tyler Thompson
1 Vanport Kermesse Series Men A Tyler Thompson
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Men A Tyler Thompson