Marty's Cycle & Moore

Event Category Name
8 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Category 4/5 Men JEREMY DAVEE
44 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open JEREMY DAVEE
10 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Category B Andrew Roberts
2 Champion Thursday Category A Donald Vizzini
2 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Category A Donald Vizzini
6 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Category A Corey O'Neill
9 Champion Thursday Category A Corey O'Neill
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 Donald Vizzini
5 Champion Thursday Category A Donald Vizzini
1 Champion Thursday Category A Corey O'Neill
2 Champion Thursday Category A Donald Vizzini
2 Champion Thursday Category B Andrew Roberts
11 Champion Thursday Category A Donald Vizzini
6 Champion Thursday Category A Corey O'Neill
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4 Men Andrew Roberts
18 Champion Thursday: July Series Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Corey O'Neill
10 Champion Thursday Category A Corey O'Neill
5 Champion Thursday: July Series Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Andrew Roberts
6 Champion Thursday Category B Andrew Roberts
7 Champion Thursday: July Series Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Donald Vizzini
4 Champion Thursday Category B Andrew Roberts
12 Champion Thursday Category A Corey O'Neill
1 Champion Thursday Category A Donald Vizzini
20 Champion Thursday Category A Corey O'Neill
11 Champion Thursday Category B Andrew Roberts
3 Champion Thursday Category B Andrew Roberts
4 Champion Thursday Category A Donald Vizzini
DNF Champion Thursday Category A Corey O'Neill
16 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Corey O'Neill
15 Champion Thursday Category A Donald Vizzini
1 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Andrew Roberts
12 Champion Thursday Category A Corey O'Neill
3 Champion Thursday Category B Andrew Roberts
5 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 1/2/3 (A Race) Donald Vizzini
9 Champion Thursday Category A Corey O'Neill
4 Champion Thursday Category A Donald Vizzini
2 Champion Thursday Category B Andrew Roberts
2 Champion Thursday Category B Andrew Roberts
21 Champion Thursday Category A Corey O'Neill
22 Champion Thursday Category A Donald Vizzini
6 Return on the Jedi XC Singlespeed James Philp
3 Umpqua RR Masters Men 50+ Donald Vizzini
5 Champion Thursday Category A Donald Vizzini
11 Champion Thursday Category A Corey O'Neill
DNF Silverton RR Men 1/2 Donald Vizzini
12 Bend Don't Brake Category 4/5 Andrew Roberts
30 Table Rock Road Race Men 4/5 Corey O'Neill
DNF Table Rock Road Race Masters 45+ Donald Vizzini
7 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 50+ Donald Vizzini
19 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 35+/50+ Overall Donald Vizzini
44 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Patricia Harlow
2 So. Oregon TT Masters 35+ Women Patricia Harlow
5 So. Oregon TT Masters Men 50+ Donald Vizzini
52 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Patricia Harlow
2 So. Oregon TT Masters 35+ Women Patricia Harlow
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 50+ Donald Vizzini
78 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Patricia Harlow
31 So. Oregon TT: Series Standings Combined Patricia Harlow
1 So. Oregon TT Masters 35+ Women Patricia Harlow
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 50+ Donald Vizzini
4 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 50+ Donald Vizzini
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+ Donald Vizzini
31 Cherry Pie Men 5 B James Philp
14 Cherry Pie Men 5 B Corey O'Neill