Grouptrail Cycling

Event Category Name
15 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Adam Moore
13 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Jonathan Maus
9 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Matt Jamison
5 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Christopher Muhs
4 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Jade Koide
10 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 D'Arcy Owen
7 Battle at Barlow Men 2/3 Adam Moore
5 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 10-12 Cole Hagedorn
4 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 10-12 Benicio Thorne
13 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 3/4/5 Cole Hagedorn
12 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 3/4/5 Benicio Thorne
8 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ Category 3 Peter Koonce
DNF Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 4 Gary Kim
7 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 4 Jason Dotts
4 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 4 D'Arcy Owen
DNF Battle at Barlow Men 4 D'Arcy Owen
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 4 Gary Kim
19 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Men 5 David Forman
25 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 Jon Gove
15 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 Adam Moore
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 Christopher Muhs
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Women 4 Hau Hagedorn
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 Stefan Shaffner
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 Benicio Thorne
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 Cole Hagedorn
36 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 Stefan Shaffner
33 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 Benicio Thorne
29 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 Cole Hagedorn
DNF Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Jon Gove
19 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Mike Mercer
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ Category 3 Eric Shaffner
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ Category 3 Matt Jamison
51 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Nikolas Davis
54 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ michael khamsot
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Jason Dotts
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Eric Shaffner
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Cole Hagedorn
15 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Joseph Hagedorn
8 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 D'Arcy Owen
15 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters Men 2/3 Mike Mercer
10 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 2/3 Christopher Muhs
6 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 2/3 Matt Jamison
3 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Jade Koide
7 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Christopher Muhs
6 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Matt Jamison
37 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 D'Arcy Owen
19 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Jason Dotts
7 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Joseph Hagedorn
6 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 D'Arcy Owen
18 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 2/3 Mike Mercer
28 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Matt Jamison
12 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Adam Moore
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Christopher Muhs
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 Benicio Thorne
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 Cole Hagedorn
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 9 Mats Fisher
42 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Mats Fisher
29 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Benicio Thorne
28 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Cole Hagedorn
44 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Chris Wold
28 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Mike Mercer
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Jon Gove
31 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Joseph Hagedorn
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Matt Jamison
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Men 5 Rodjie Train
18 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Jason Dotts
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Gary Kim
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 D'Arcy Owen
DNF Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Men 4 D'Arcy Owen
58 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Stefan Bussey
52 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Nikolas Davis
39 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ michael khamsot
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Cole Hagedorn
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Adam Moore
17 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Matt Jamison
7 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Christopher Muhs
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 D'Arcy Owen
1 Corn Cross Junior Women 17-18 Evelynn Mizee
2 Corn Cross Junior Men 15-16 Ketner Mizee
4 Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12 Stefan Shaffner
2 Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12 Benicio Thorne
15 Corn Cross Masters 50+ Chris Wold
6 Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 Evelynn Mizee
10 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 Stefan Shaffner
7 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 Benicio Thorne
6 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 Ketner Mizee
11 Corn Cross Men 5 Scott Mizee
10 Corn Cross Men 5 Lorenzo Mangubat
4 Corn Cross Men 5 Rodjie Train
4 Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4 Jason Dotts
2 Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4 D'Arcy Owen
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Women 4 Jody Rose
24 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Brandon Jennings
22 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 Christopher Muhs
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Men 10-12 Benicio Thorne
12 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Benicio Thorne
DNF Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Jon Gove
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Matt Jamison
26 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 Jason Dotts
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 4 Nikolas Davis
46 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ michael khamsot
16 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Adam Moore
9 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Christopher Muhs
4 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Matt Jamison
28 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 D'Arcy Owen
6 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 D'Arcy Owen
8 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 2/3 Mike Mercer
15 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Men 2/3 Matt Jamison
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 10-12 Cole Hagedorn
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 10-12 Benicio Thorne
29 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Cole Hagedorn
26 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Benicio Thorne
33 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 50+ Chris Wold
26 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 50+ Mike Mercer
19 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 50+ Jon Gove
51 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Joseph Hagedorn
20 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Peter Koonce
17 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Eric Shaffner
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Matt Jamison
19 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ 4 Gary Kim
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ 4 D'Arcy Owen
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Adam Moore
13 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Matt Jamison
28 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Christopher Muhs
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Adam Moore
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Matt Jamison
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Matt Jamison
18 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Men Category 4 Adam Moore
15 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Men Category 4 Matt Jamison
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Adam Moore
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Matt Jamison
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Benicio Thorne
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Cole Hagedorn
17 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition July Final Category 3/4 Matt Jamison
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Matt Jamison
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Jody Rose
14 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Matt Jamison
84 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Bill Richmond
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Matt Jamison
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Matt Jamison
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Adam Moore
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Matt Jamison
6 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Men Matt Jamison
6 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Masters 100+ Jon Gove
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Matt Jamison
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Karla Kingsley
23 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Matt Jamison
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Adam Moore
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Christopher Muhs
17 Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route Men 30-39 Matt Jamison
21 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 4/5 Christopher Muhs
14 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Matt Jamison
23 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Adam Moore
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Christopher Muhs
14 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Christopher Muhs
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Matt Jamison
23 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Matt Jamison
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Christopher Muhs
13 Chainbreaker Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ Bill Richmond
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Christopher Muhs
19 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Matt Jamison
15 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Adam Moore
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Adam Moore
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Matt Jamison
15 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Matt Jamison
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Adam Moore
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Matt Jamison
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Adam Moore
59 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Adam Moore
39 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Christopher Muhs