Grouptrail Cycling

Event Category Name
12 SSCXWC Geared Races Men 3/4 Adam Moore
5 SSCXWC Geared Races Men 1/2 David Cushman
8 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Women 5 sara Davidson
6 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Women 4 Hau Hagedorn
22 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Men 2/3 Matt Jamison
8 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Men 2/3 Christopher Muhs
7 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Men 2/3 Adam Moore
4 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Men 2/3 David Cushman
12 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12/3/4/5 Stefan Shaffner
8 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 9 3/4/5 Mats Fisher
48 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 Mats Fisher
30 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 Stefan Shaffner
14 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 50+ Mike Mercer
10 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 50+ Jon Gove
13 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 35+ Category 3 Peter Koonce
10 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 35+ Category 3 Eric Shaffner
22 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Men 5 Lorenzo Mangubat
9 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Men 5 Josh Winicki
7 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Men 5 oliver smith
43 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4 Bodjie Train
37 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4 James Self
33 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4 Stefan Bussey
20 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4 David Rees
19 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4 Gary Kim
15 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4 Jason Dotts
6 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4 D'Arcy Owen
12 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12 Stefan Shaffner
8 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 9 Mats Fisher
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Stefan Shaffner
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 9 Mats Fisher
63 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Mats Fisher
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Stefan Shaffner
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Hau Hagedorn
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Adam Moore
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 David Cushman
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Mike Mercer
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Jon Gove
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Eric Shaffner
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 D'Arcy Owen
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Josh Winicki
8 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters 3 35+ Men Joseph Hagedorn
4 Corvallis Cross Classic Category 2/3 Men Christopher Muhs
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Category 2/3 Men Adam Moore
13 Corvallis Cross Classic Women Category 5 sara Davidson
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 sara Davidson
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Hau Hagedorn
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Christopher Muhs
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Matt Jamison
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Adam Moore
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 David Cushman
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 10-12 Evelynn Mizee
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 15-16 Ketner Mizee
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Benicio Thorne
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 9 Mats Fisher
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 Evelynn Mizee
59 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Mats Fisher
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Benicio Thorne
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Ketner Mizee
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Jon Gove
63 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Joseph Hagedorn
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Peter Koonce
64 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 David Forman
58 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Scott Mizee
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Joshua Winicki
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 oliver smith
71 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Bodjie Train
66 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 James Self
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 D'Arcy Owen
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Gary Kim
5 Peddlers at Edgefield Men 2/3 Christopher Muhs
4 Peddlers at Edgefield Men 2/3 Adam Moore
3 Peddlers at Edgefield Men 2/3 Matt Jamison
11 Peddlers at Edgefield Masters 50+ Mike Mercer
4 Peddlers at Edgefield Masters 35+ Category 3 Eric Shaffner
2 Peddlers at Edgefield Masters 35+ 4 Gary Kim
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 sara Davidson
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Hau Hagedorn
66 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Eric Albright
59 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Christopher Muhs
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Adam Moore
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Matt Jamison
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 David Cushman
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Benicio Thorne
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Benicio Thorne
50 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 James Self
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Jason Dotts
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 D'Arcy Owen
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Gary Kim
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Hau Hagedorn
77 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Eric Albright
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Adam Moore
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Matt Jamison
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Christopher Muhs
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 David Cushman
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Stefan Shaffner
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Benicio Thorne
53 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Stefan Shaffner
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Benicio Thorne
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Mike Mercer
75 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Eric Shaffner
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Joseph Hagedorn
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 David Forman
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 James Self
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Jason Dotts
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Gary Kim
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 D'Arcy Owen
6 Psycho Cross Men 2 Matt Jamison
5 Washougal CX Junior Men 10-12 Benicio Thorne
18 Washougal CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Benicio Thorne
16 Washougal CX Masters 35+ 4 Jason Dotts
9 Washougal CX Masters 35+ 4 Gary Kim
14 CrossWord CX Challenge Singlespeed Joshua DeGraff
9 CrossWord CX Challenge Men 2/3 Christopher Muhs
2 CrossWord CX Challenge Men 2/3 Adam Moore
DNF CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 10-12 Benicio Thorne
7 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 10-12 Stefan Shaffner
DNF CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 3/4/5 Benicio Thorne
17 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 3/4/5 Stefan Shaffner
16 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 50+ Mike Mercer
7 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 35+ Category 3 Eric Shaffner
3 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 35+ Category 3 Peter Koonce
28 CrossWord CX Challenge Men 5 David Forman
14 CrossWord CX Challenge Men 5 oliver smith
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 James Self
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Gary Kim
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Jason Dotts
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 D'Arcy Owen
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Matt Jamison
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Adam Moore
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 David Cushman
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 10-12 Evelynn Mizee
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Stefan Shaffner
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 Evelynn Mizee
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Stefan Shaffner
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Jon Gove
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Eric Shaffner
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Joseph Hagedorn
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Peter Koonce
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Scott Mizee
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Lorenzo Mangubat
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 sara Davidson
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Hau Hagedorn
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Eric Albright
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Matt Jamison
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Christopher Muhs
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Adam Moore
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Mike Mercer
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Jon Gove
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Peter Koonce
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Joseph Hagedorn
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Bodjie Train
56 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 D'Arcy Owen
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Jason Dotts
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Gary Kim
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Adam Moore
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Matt Jamison
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 David Cushman
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Benicio Thorne
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Benicio Thorne
54 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Chris Wold
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Jon Gove
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Joseph Hagedorn
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Peter Koonce
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 David Forman
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Lorenzo Mangubat
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 D'Arcy Owen
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 James Self
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Gary Kim
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Jason Dotts
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Stefan Shaffner
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Cole Hagedorn
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Benicio Thorne
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Stefan Shaffner
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Cole Hagedorn
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Benicio Thorne
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 sara Davidson
77 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Eric Albright
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Matt Jamison
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Adam Moore
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 David Cushman
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Mike Mercer
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Jon Gove
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Eric Shaffner
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Joseph Hagedorn
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Peter Koonce
95 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Jason Dotts
84 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Bodjie Train
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 D'Arcy Owen
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 James Self
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Gary Kim
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 D'Arcy Owen
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 David Cushman
43 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Nikolas Davis
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Eric Shaffner
55 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ michael khamsot
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Cole Hagedorn
6 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Masters 50+ Mike Mercer
21 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Joseph Hagedorn
18 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Peter Koonce
9 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 D'Arcy Owen
20 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Masters Men 2/3 Mike Mercer
22 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Men 2/3 Adam Moore
7 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Men 2/3 Matt Jamison
4 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Men 2/3 Christopher Muhs
3 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Junior Boys 10-12 Benicio Thorne
11 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Jonathan Maus
8 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Adam Moore
4 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Matt Jamison
2 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Christopher Muhs
9 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 D'Arcy Owen
4 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Peter Koonce
4 Portland Trophy Cup Masters 50+ Mike Mercer
3 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 10-12 Benicio Thorne
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Men 2/3 Adam Moore
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Men 2/3 Matt Jamison
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Men 2/3 Christopher Muhs
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Women 10-12 Category 3/4/5 Evelynn Mizee
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 15-16 Category 3/4/5 Ketner Mizee
15 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 10-12 Category 3/4/5 Stefan Shaffner
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 10-12 Category 3/4/5 Benicio Thorne
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Women 3/4/5 Evelynn Mizee
41 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 3/4/5 Stefan Shaffner
29 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 3/4/5 Benicio Thorne
22 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 3/4/5 Ketner Mizee
17 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 50+ Jon Gove
37 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 35+ Category 3 Eric Shaffner
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 35+ 4 Jason Dotts
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 35+ 4 Gary Kim
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Men 4 Nikolas Davis
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 David Cushman
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Mike Mercer
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Eric Shaffner
46 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ michael khamsot
19 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Masters Men 3/4 Joseph Hagedorn
11 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Masters Men 3/4 D'Arcy Owen
19 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Masters Men 2/3 Mike Mercer
8 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Men 2/3 Matt Jamison
7 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Men 2/3 Christopher Muhs
15 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Adam Moore
13 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Jonathan Maus
9 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Matt Jamison
5 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Christopher Muhs
4 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Jade Koide
9 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 D'Arcy Owen
7 Battle at Barlow Men 2/3 Adam Moore
5 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 10-12 Cole Hagedorn
4 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 10-12 Benicio Thorne
13 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 3/4/5 Cole Hagedorn
12 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 3/4/5 Benicio Thorne
8 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ Category 3 Peter Koonce
DNF Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 4 Gary Kim
17 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 4 Stefan Bussey
7 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 4 Jason Dotts
4 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 4 D'Arcy Owen
DNF Battle at Barlow Men 4 D'Arcy Owen
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 4 Gary Kim
19 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Men 5 David Forman
25 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 Jon Gove
15 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 Adam Moore
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 Christopher Muhs
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Women 4 Hau Hagedorn
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 Stefan Shaffner
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 Benicio Thorne
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 Cole Hagedorn
36 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 Stefan Shaffner
33 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 Benicio Thorne
29 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 Cole Hagedorn
DNF Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Jon Gove
19 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Mike Mercer
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ Category 3 Eric Shaffner
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ Category 3 Matt Jamison
51 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Nikolas Davis
54 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ michael khamsot
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Jason Dotts
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Eric Shaffner
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Cole Hagedorn
3 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Jade Koide
7 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Christopher Muhs
6 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Matt Jamison
37 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 D'Arcy Owen
19 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Jason Dotts
7 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Joseph Hagedorn
6 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 D'Arcy Owen
18 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 2/3 Mike Mercer
15 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Joseph Hagedorn
8 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 D'Arcy Owen
15 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters Men 2/3 Mike Mercer
10 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 2/3 Christopher Muhs
6 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 2/3 Matt Jamison
28 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Matt Jamison
12 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Adam Moore
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Christopher Muhs
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 Benicio Thorne
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 Cole Hagedorn
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 9 Mats Fisher
42 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Mats Fisher
29 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Benicio Thorne
28 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Cole Hagedorn
44 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Chris Wold
28 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Mike Mercer
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Jon Gove
31 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Joseph Hagedorn
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Matt Jamison
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Men 5 Rodjie Train
18 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Jason Dotts
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Gary Kim
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 D'Arcy Owen
DNF Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Men 4 D'Arcy Owen
58 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Stefan Bussey
52 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Nikolas Davis
39 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ michael khamsot
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Cole Hagedorn
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Adam Moore
17 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Matt Jamison
7 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Christopher Muhs
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 D'Arcy Owen
1 Corn Cross Junior Women 17-18 Evelynn Mizee
2 Corn Cross Junior Men 15-16 Ketner Mizee
4 Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12 Stefan Shaffner
2 Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12 Benicio Thorne
15 Corn Cross Masters 50+ Chris Wold
6 Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 Evelynn Mizee
10 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 Stefan Shaffner
7 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 Benicio Thorne
6 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 Ketner Mizee
11 Corn Cross Men 5 Scott Mizee
10 Corn Cross Men 5 Lorenzo Mangubat
4 Corn Cross Men 5 Rodjie Train
4 Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4 Jason Dotts
2 Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4 D'Arcy Owen
24 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Brandon Jennings
22 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 Christopher Muhs
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Men 10-12 Benicio Thorne
12 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Benicio Thorne
DNF Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Jon Gove
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Matt Jamison
26 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 Jason Dotts
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 4 Nikolas Davis
46 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ michael khamsot
11 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Jonathan Maus
8 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Adam Moore
4 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Matt Jamison
2 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Christopher Muhs
9 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 D'Arcy Owen
4 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Peter Koonce
3 Portland Trophy Cup Masters 50+ Mike Mercer
3 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 10-12 Benicio Thorne
16 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Adam Moore
9 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Christopher Muhs
4 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Matt Jamison
28 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 D'Arcy Owen
6 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 D'Arcy Owen
8 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 2/3 Mike Mercer
15 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Men 2/3 Matt Jamison
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 10-12 Cole Hagedorn
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 10-12 Benicio Thorne
29 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Cole Hagedorn
26 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Benicio Thorne
33 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 50+ Chris Wold
26 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 50+ Mike Mercer
19 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 50+ Jon Gove
51 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Joseph Hagedorn
20 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Peter Koonce
17 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Eric Shaffner
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Matt Jamison
19 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ 4 Gary Kim
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ 4 D'Arcy Owen
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Adam Moore
13 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Matt Jamison
28 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Christopher Muhs
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Adam Moore
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Matt Jamison
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Matt Jamison
18 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Men Category 4 Adam Moore
15 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Men Category 4 Matt Jamison
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Adam Moore
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Matt Jamison
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Benicio Thorne
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Cole Hagedorn
17 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition July Final Category 3/4 Matt Jamison
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Matt Jamison
14 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Matt Jamison
84 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Bill Richmond
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Matt Jamison
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Matt Jamison
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Adam Moore
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Matt Jamison
6 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Men Matt Jamison
6 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Masters 100+ Jon Gove
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Matt Jamison
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Karla Kingsley
23 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Matt Jamison
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Adam Moore
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Christopher Muhs
17 Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route Men 30-39 Matt Jamison
21 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 4/5 Christopher Muhs
14 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Matt Jamison
23 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Adam Moore
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Christopher Muhs
14 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Christopher Muhs
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Matt Jamison
23 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Matt Jamison
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Christopher Muhs
13 Chainbreaker Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ Bill Richmond
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Christopher Muhs
19 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Matt Jamison
15 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Adam Moore
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Adam Moore
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Matt Jamison
15 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Matt Jamison
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Adam Moore
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Matt Jamison
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Adam Moore
59 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Adam Moore
39 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Christopher Muhs