Grouptrail Cycling

Event Category Name
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Peter Koonce
101 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Bodjie Train
15 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Bill Richmond
46 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Brandon Jennings
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Jonathan Maus
35 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Joshua DeGraff
12 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10-12 Carter Hagedorn
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Chris Born
25 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Beginner Men Justin Yuen
22 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category C Marc Heisterkamp
8 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category C Scott A Rider
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 Carter Hagedorn
16 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Beginner Men Justin Yuen
12 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Beginner Women Gail Born
30 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Beginner Men Miguel Reyes
35 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women C Kimberlee Stafford
58 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Jonathan Maus
28 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Joshua DeGraff
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Peter Koonce
115 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Bodjie Train
63 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Beginner Men David Forman
45 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men Carter Hagedorn
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Chris Born
22 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category C Marc Heisterkamp
17 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category C Brandon Jennings
27 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Bill Richmond
5 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men 35+ A Joshua DeGraff
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men 35+ B Bill Richmond
16 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men Miguel Reyes
61 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Carter Hagedorn
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Kimberlee Stafford
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Women Gail Born
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 Carter Hagedorn
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Bill Richmond
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Chris Born
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Peter Koonce
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Men Justin Yuen
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Brandon Jennings
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Mike Mercer
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Bill Richmond
64 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Men David Forman
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Brandon Jennings
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Peter Koonce
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Scott A Rider
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women C Kimberlee Stafford
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men C Brandon Jennings
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men C Marc Heisterkamp
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Junior Carter Hagedorn
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters B 40+ Mike Mercer
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women C Kimberlee Stafford
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Carter Hagedorn
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C Marc Heisterkamp
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C Brandon Jennings
19 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 50+ Mike Mercer
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Scott A Rider
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Miguel Reyes
23 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men Miguel Reyes
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C Marc Heisterkamp
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Carter Hagedorn
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men Justin Yuen
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Mike Mercer
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Jonathan Maus
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Mike Mercer
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women C Kimberlee Stafford
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men C Marc Heisterkamp
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior Carter Hagedorn
6 Battle at Barlow Category C Brandon Jennings
2 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Bill Richmond
1 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Peter Koonce
14 Battle at Barlow Category C Marc Heisterkamp
19 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Jonathan Maus
10 Battle at Barlow Category C Scott A Rider
DNF GPRT: Ninkrossi Women C Kimberlee Stafford
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Scott A Rider
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Bill Richmond
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C Brandon Jennings
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior Carter Hagedorn
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women C Kimberlee Stafford
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Mike Mercer
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Mike Mercer
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women C Kimberlee Stafford
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men Justin Yuen
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men C Marc Heisterkamp
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C Marc Heisterkamp
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Carter Hagedorn
18 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Mike Mercer
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category C Marc Heisterkamp
6 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category C Brandon Jennings
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Scott A Rider
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Bill Richmond
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women C Kimberlee Stafford
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C Marc Heisterkamp
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C Brandon Jennings
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men Justin Yuen
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women C Kimberlee Stafford
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Scott A Rider
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men B 40+ Mike Mercer
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women C Kimberlee Stafford
48 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Men Brandon Jennings