Grouptrail Cycling

Event Category Name
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category C Marc Heisterkamp
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Beginner Men Brandon Jennings
65 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Bodjie Train
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category C Marc Heisterkamp
72 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Beginner Men david forman
49 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Beginner Men Justin Yuen
15 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Beginner Men eli forman
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Master 50+ Mike Mercer
40 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Scott A Rider
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Marc Heisterkamp
24 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Beginner Men david forman
4 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Category C Scott A Rider
4 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Master 50+ Mike Mercer
54 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C Scott A Rider
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C Marc Heisterkamp
17 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Master 50+ Mike Mercer
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Marc Heisterkamp
76 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Bodjie Train
52 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men Justin Yuen
32 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Scott A Rider
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Master 50+ Mike Mercer
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Beginner Men Brandon Jennings
75 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Beginner Men Justin Yuen
43 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Beginner Men Bodjie Train
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C Scott A Rider
75 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C Brandon Jennings
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C Marc Heisterkamp
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Scott A Rider
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Marc Heisterkamp
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Master 50+ Mike Mercer
54 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Marc Heisterkamp
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ Mike Mercer
1 Battle At Barlow Beginner Men Scott A Rider
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Master 50+ Mike Mercer
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Beginner Men Marc Heisterkamp
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Scott A Rider
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 50+ Mike Mercer
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Beginner Men Marc Heisterkamp
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Scott A Rider
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Marc Heisterkamp
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Master 50+ Mike Mercer
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men Marc Heisterkamp