Team 10 Barrel

Event Category Name
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Beginner Men Joshua Johansen
3 Keizer Rapids Cross Beginner Men Joshua Johansen
31 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination Joshua Johansen
9 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 40 To 49 Joshua Johansen
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Beginner Men Joshua Johansen
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Beginner Men Joshua Johansen
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Beginner Men Joshua Johansen
64 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Steven Basden
7 OBRA TT Men Category 4/5 Steven Basden
7 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Men Category 4/5 Steven Basden
30 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Steven Basden
4 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Men 4/5 Steven Basden
DNF OUCH Men Category 4 Steven Basden
43 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Steven Basden
7 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Men 4/5 Steven Basden
27 High Cascades 100 Open Men Josh Kobobel
3 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Men Category 4 Steven Basden
44 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Steven Basden
17 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Forty-something (40-49) Joshua Johansen
43 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Joshua Johansen
63 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Drew Moore
14 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 4/5 Drew Moore
20 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 4/5 Damon Runberg
4 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Cyldesdale 200+ Jonathan Elek
4 Test of Endurance MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 60-Miler Josh Kobobel
1 Test of Endurance MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 60-Miler Jason Gulley
6 Humbug Hurry Up MTB XC Men Category 2 19-34 Aaron Hoppe
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Juliette Baird
10 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Women anne cheeney
18 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Elite Men chad cheeney
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men Greg Miller
22 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men Mike Prochaska
17 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Women 19-39 Nita Galambos
15 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Women 19-39 Annie Koehler
16 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Women 40-49 Tamara Metz
5 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Women 40-49 Tracy Clark
11 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Women 19-39 Ashley Perry
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Elite Men Ben Thompson
14 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ Jonathan Elek
34 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Men 40+ Jed Dacker
22 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Men 40+ Brian Danner
15 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Men 19-39 Damien Koehler
12 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Junior Men 14-18 Ben Sprouse
31 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 50-59 Roger Montgomery
54 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Jared Douglas
24 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 T. Kenji Sugahara
42 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 19-39 Andrew Vaughn
13 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 19-39 Jason Gulley
5 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 19-39 Neal Richards
8 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men 45+ Daniel Sprouse
24 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men Andy Hagemann
4 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4 Andy Hagemann
5 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4/5 Andy Hagemann
2 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4 Paul Hynes
2 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4/5 Paul Hynes
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Beginner Men Joshua Johansen
15 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 19-39 Andrew Vaughn
12 Champion Thursdays Category B Aaron Hoppe