Team 10 Barrel

Event Category Name
9 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Category 2 Men Mark Sather
5 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Clydesdale 200+ Mark Sather
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Novice Women 19-39 Jennifer Phillips
11 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Novice Women 40+ Kim Usrey
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Sport Women 40-49 Melissa Byrd
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Sport Women 19-39 Ashley Perry
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Sport Men 40-49 Eric Cress
12 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 David Welton
2 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Women 19-39 Ashley Perry
6 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Scott Wilcox
20 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Gus Baz
20 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Brad Jacobson
3 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Women 40-49 Melissa Byrd
6 Chainbreaker Novice (Category 3) Women 19-39 Jennifer Phillips
6 Chainbreaker Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 Spencer welch
6 Chainbreaker Clydesdale 200+ Men Jonathan Elek
5 Chainbreaker Clydesdale 200+ Men Mark Sather
34 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Joshua Johansen
3 Bear Springs Trap Sport Women 19-39 Ashley Perry
4 Bear Springs Trap Sport Women 40-49 Melissa Byrd
DNF Bear Springs Trap Sport Women 19-39 Kyla McDermott
8 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Joshua Johansen
1 Bear Springs Trap Clydesdale Mark Sather
31 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Joshua Johansen
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 Joshua Johansen
3 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 Daniel Kirkham
8 Barton Park Road Race Masters 40+ 3/4/5 Joshua Johansen
16 Barton Park Road Race Masters 40+ 3/4/5 Jeff Copus
DNF Barton Park Road Race Category 4/5 Eric Steimer
21 Barton Park Road Race Category 4/5 Daniel Kirkham
37 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Joshua Johansen
31 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Daniel Kirkham
3 Mudslinger Clydesdale 200+ Mark Sather
DNS Mudslinger Sport Men 50-59 Joel Thompson
6 Mudslinger Sport Men 40-49 Eric Cress
61 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Travis Bullard
50 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Jeff Copus
42 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Joshua Johansen
7 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Greg Hamm
80 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Jeff Copus
88 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Travis Bullard
74 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Daniel Kirkham
38 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Joshua Johansen
11 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Greg Hamm
7 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Clydesdale 200+ Peter Leavitt
14 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Clydesdale 200+ Jon Elek
13 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Clydesdale 200+ Mark Sather
27 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Clydesdale 200+ Jake Linford
DNS Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 3 Women 19-39 Jennifer Phillips
3 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 3 Women 19-39 lyndsay Price
DNF Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 3 Men 40+ David Welton
12 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 3 Men 40+ John Desapio
9 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Women 19-39 Melissa Byrd
22 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Men 50-59 Gus Baz
DNF Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Men 19-39 MATTHEW BROWNING