Team 10 Barrel

Event Category Name
5 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 35+ Category 3 Joshua Johansen
3 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Men 5 Eric Steimer
19 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Men 4 Travis Bullard
10 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Clydesdale Mark Sather
8 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Clydesdale Daniel Kirkham
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Jake Johansen
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Jake Johansen
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Eric Pool
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Eric Cress
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Joshua Johansen
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Max Soontararak
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Travis Bullard
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Jason Whittington
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Mark Sather
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Mark Sather
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Daniel Kirkham
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Jake Johansen
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Eric Steimer
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 lyndsay Price
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Jake Johansen
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Jake Johansen
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Eric Pool
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Joshua Johansen
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Jake Johansen
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Eric Steimer
54 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Travis Bullard
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Max Soontararak
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Jason Whittington
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Mark Sather
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Daniel Kirkham
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 Michelle Kormanik
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 lyndsay Price
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Liesl Milan
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 3 Trisha Wineman
DQ River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Conner Jay Liess
58 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Nic Schneider
DQ River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Jeremy Hargroves
56 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Kyle Gray
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Jake Johansen
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Jake Johansen
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Drew Moore
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Joshua Johansen
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Douglas Turner
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Eric Pool
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women Jennifer Phillips
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Tucker Feyder
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Max Soontararak
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Eric Steimer
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Garret Smith
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Joe Carpenter
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Travis Bullard
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Jason Whittington
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Tag Robison
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 Michelle Kormanik
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Liesl Milan
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 lyndsay Price
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 3 Jennifer Phillips
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 3 Trisha Wineman
62 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Conner Jay Liess
63 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Jeremy Hargroves
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Kyle Gray
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Jake Johansen
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Jake Johansen
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Sean McCarthy
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Eric Pool
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Drew Moore
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Douglas Turner
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Joshua Johansen
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women Jennifer Phillips
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Tucker Feyder
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Max Soontararak
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Eric Steimer
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Seth Erwin
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Garret Smith
71 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Gus Baz
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Joe Carpenter
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Travis Bullard
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Jason Whittington
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Tag Robison
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Kevin Blair
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Mark Sather
5 CrossWord CX Challenge Singlespeed Women Jennifer Phillips
9 CrossWord CX Challenge Clydesdale Mark Sather
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Eric Cress
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Jake Johansen
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Jake Johansen
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Eric Pool
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Jeff Copus
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Joshua Johansen
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Max Soontararak
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Travis Bullard
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Mark Sather
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Jake Johansen
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Jake Johansen
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 lyndsay Price
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Sean McCarthy
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Eric Pool
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Jeff Copus
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Joshua Johansen
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Eric Cress
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Travis Bullard
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Mark Sather
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 lyndsay Price
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 3 Jennifer Phillips
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Jake Johansen
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Jake Johansen
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Eric Pool
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Joshua Johansen
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Max Soontararak
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Joe Carpenter
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Eric Cress
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Jeff Copus
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Travis Bullard
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Jason Whittington
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Mark Sather
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Jake Johansen
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Jake Johansen
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 3 Jennifer Phillips
67 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Sean McCarthy
54 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Eric Pool
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Joshua Johansen
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Eric Steimer
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Joe Carpenter
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Jeff Copus
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Eric Cress
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Travis Bullard
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Jason Whittington
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Mark Sather
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Daniel Kirkham
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Daniel Kirkham
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Jason Whittington
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Mark Sather
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Joe Carpenter
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Jeff Copus
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Joshua Johansen
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category 4 lyndsay Price
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category 3 Jennifer Phillips
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 5 Eric Steimer
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Jake Johansen
8 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Jeff Copus
25 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 4 Jake Linford
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results 60+ Men Scott Wilcox
41 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 3 Gus Baz
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 3 Drew Moore
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Eric Pool
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Joshua Johansen
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Daniel Kirkham
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Jason Whittington
42 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Mark Sather
40 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Joe Carpenter
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Sean McCarthy
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Joshua Johansen
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category 3 Jennifer Phillips
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Jake Johansen
7 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Masters Men 3/4 Jeff Copus
3 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Jeff Copus
8 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 4 Jeff Copus
37 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 40-49 Joel Brown
13 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 40-49 Joshua Johansen
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Gus Baz
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Eric Pool
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Jason Whittington
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Daniel Kirkham
48 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Mark Sather
43 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Sean McCarthy
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Jeff Copus
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category 4 lyndsay Price
43 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 5 Ray Bennett
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 5 Eric Steimer
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Jake Johansen
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Daniel Kirkham
11 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Eric Steimer
27 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Jake Linford
5 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Jeff Copus
13 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Jeff Copus
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Drew Moore
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Joshua Johansen
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Daniel Kirkham
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Jason Whittington
55 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Mark Sather
43 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Joe Carpenter
40 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Sean McCarthy
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Jeff Copus
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Joshua Johansen
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category 4 lyndsay Price
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category 3 Jennifer Phillips
39 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 5 Ray Bennett
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 5 Eric Steimer
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Jake Johansen
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 4 Jake Linford
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 60+ Men Scott Wilcox
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 3 35+ Drew Moore
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Eric Pool
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Daniel Kirkham
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Jason Whittington
41 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Sean McCarthy
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Mark Sather
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Jeff Copus
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Joshua Johansen
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category 4 lyndsay Price
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category 3 Jennifer Phillips
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Jake Johansen
19 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Mark Sather
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 60+ Scott Wilcox
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Drew Moore
19 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Men 4 Daniel Kirkham
5 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Men 4 Jeff Copus
4 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Men 3 Joshua Johansen
7 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Junior Jake Johansen
6 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 4 Jeff Copus
5 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 3 Joshua Johansen
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Junior Jake Johansen
5 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 4 Jeff Copus
4 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 3 Joshua Johansen
14 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Men 4 Daniel Kirkham
5 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Men 4 Jeff Copus
5 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Men 3 Joshua Johansen
4 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Junior Jake Johansen
10 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 4 Daniel Kirkham
7 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 4 Jeff Copus
7 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Mark Sather
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Jeff Copus
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jeremy Hargroves
7 OBRA RR Champs Women 4/5 Lori Brault
11 Monday Night PIR: July Team Series Overall Team Standings
9 Monday Night PIR: July Series Overall Women 4/5 Lori Brault
8 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Mark Sather
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jeremy Hargroves
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Jennifer Phillips
8 Monday Night PIR: Standings Women 4/5 Lori Brault
9 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Standings
4 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Lori Brault
8 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Mark Sather
6 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Jake Linford
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jeremy Hargroves
2 Cooper Spur Short Track Weekend Clydesdale Mark Sather
17 High Cascades 100 Open Women Melissa Byrd
1 Cooper Spur Short Track Weekend Clydesdale Mark Sather
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Jennifer Phillips
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jeremy Hargroves
4 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Mark Sather
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Jeff Copus
14 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Co-ed lyndsay Price
10 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Co-ed Jennifer Phillips
10 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Co-ed Mark Sather
9 Six Hours of Mount Hood Solo Women Melissa Byrd
50 Six Hours of Mount Hood Solo Men Open Jason Whittington
11 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Category 2 Women Kim Usrey
3 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Category 2 Women Jennifer Phillips
5 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Clydesdale 200+ Mark Sather
32 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Category 2 Men Ray Bennett
7 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Novice (Category 3) Max Soontararak
4 Alsea Falls Switchback Category 3 Men 19-39 Max Soontararak
5 Alsea Falls Switchback Category 2 Women 40-49 Kim Usrey
2 Alsea Falls Switchback Category 2 Women 19-39 Jennifer Phillips
5 Alsea Falls Switchback Clydesdale 200+ Mark Sather
5 Alsea Falls Switchback Category 2 Men 40-49 Ray Bennett
3 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Mark Sather
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Jeff Copus
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jeremy Hargroves
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Jennifer Phillips
3 Pickett's Charge Sport (Category 2) Women 40-49 Melissa Byrd
2 Pickett's Charge Sport (Category 2) Women 19-39 Jennifer Phillips
8 Pickett's Charge Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Scott Wilcox
6 Pickett's Charge Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 David Welton
3 Pickett's Charge Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Brad Jacobson
DNF Pickett's Charge Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Jeremy Hargroves
DNS Pickett's Charge Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Kim Usrey
8 Pickett's Charge Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 Max Soontararak
7 Pickett's Charge Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ Gus Baz
5 Pickett's Charge Clydesdale 200+ Men Mark Sather
4 Pickett's Charge Clydesdale 200+ Men Jonathan Elek
6 Willamette Gran Fondo Men 40-49 Joshua Johansen
DNS Willamette Gran Fondo Men 30-39 Daniel Kirkham
19 Willamette Gran Fondo Men 30-39 Joel Brown
DNS Willamette Gran Fondo Women 40-49 Lori Brault
4 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Jake Linford
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Jeff Copus
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jeremy Hargroves
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Kim Usrey
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Jennifer Phillips
DNS Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Category 2 Women 19-39 Ashley Perry
2 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Category 2 Women 19-39 Jennifer Phillips
3 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Clydesdale Mark Sather
2 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Category 3 Women 40+ Kim Usrey
DNF Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Category 3 Men 40+ Ray Bennett
3 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Mark Sather
2 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Jake Linford
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Jeff Copus
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jeremy Hargroves
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Jennifer Phillips
10 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Jake Linford
9 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Mark Sather
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Jeff Copus
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Eric Cress
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jeremy Hargroves
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Kim Usrey
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Jennifer Phillips
47 Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route Men 40-49 Joel Brown
15 Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route Men 40-49 Joshua Johansen
DNS Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route Women 40-49 Lori Brault
DNS Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route Men 30-39 Daniel Kirkham
3 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Route Men 40-49 Jeff Copus
2 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series: Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Overall Women Category 3 Jennifer Phillips
14 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series: Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Overall Category 2 Men Mark Sather
11 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Category 2 Men Mark Sather
2 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Category 3 Women Jennifer Phillips
12 Sisters Stampede Sport Women 40-49 lyndsay Price
6 Sisters Stampede Sport Women 40-49 Melissa Byrd
17 Sisters Stampede Sport Women 19-39 Jennifer Phillips
13 Sisters Stampede Clydesdale 200+ Jake Linford
9 Sisters Stampede Clydesdale 200+ Mark Sather
6 Sisters Stampede Clydesdale 200+ Jon Elek
19 Sisters Stampede Sport Men 40-49 David Welton
34 Sisters Stampede Sport Men 19-39 Daniel Kirkham
14 Sisters Stampede Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Kim Usrey
13 Sisters Stampede Novice (Category 3) Women 19-39 Tracie Elek
13 Sisters Stampede Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ Ray Bennett
9 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Category 2 Men Mark Sather
11 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Kim Usrey
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Novice (Category 3) Women 19-39 Jennifer Phillips
5 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Clydesdale 200+ Mark Sather
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Sport Women 40-49 Melissa Byrd
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Sport Women 19-39 Ashley Perry
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Sport Men 40-49 Eric Cress
3 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Women 40-49 Melissa Byrd
2 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Women 19-39 Ashley Perry
6 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Scott Wilcox
20 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Gus Baz
20 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Brad Jacobson
12 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 David Welton
6 Chainbreaker Novice (Category 3) Women 19-39 Jennifer Phillips
6 Chainbreaker Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 Spencer welch
6 Chainbreaker Clydesdale 200+ Men Jonathan Elek
5 Chainbreaker Clydesdale 200+ Men Mark Sather
34 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Joshua Johansen
8 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Joshua Johansen
4 Bear Springs Trap Sport Women 40-49 Melissa Byrd
DNF Bear Springs Trap Sport Women 19-39 Kyla McDermott
3 Bear Springs Trap Sport Women 19-39 Ashley Perry
1 Bear Springs Trap Clydesdale Mark Sather
31 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Joshua Johansen
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 Joshua Johansen
3 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 Daniel Kirkham
16 Barton Park Road Race Masters 40+ 3/4/5 Jeff Copus
8 Barton Park Road Race Masters 40+ 3/4/5 Joshua Johansen
DNF Barton Park Road Race Category 4/5 Eric Steimer
21 Barton Park Road Race Category 4/5 Daniel Kirkham
37 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Joshua Johansen
31 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Daniel Kirkham
3 Mudslinger Clydesdale 200+ Mark Sather
DNS Mudslinger Sport Men 50-59 Joel Thompson
6 Mudslinger Sport Men 40-49 Eric Cress
61 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Travis Bullard
50 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Jeff Copus
42 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Joshua Johansen
7 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Greg Hamm
88 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Travis Bullard
80 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Jeff Copus
74 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Daniel Kirkham
38 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Joshua Johansen
11 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Greg Hamm
27 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Clydesdale 200+ Jake Linford
14 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Clydesdale 200+ Jon Elek
13 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Clydesdale 200+ Mark Sather
7 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Clydesdale 200+ Peter Leavitt
DNS Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 3 Women 19-39 Jennifer Phillips
3 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 3 Women 19-39 lyndsay Price
DNF Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 3 Men 40+ David Welton
12 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 3 Men 40+ John Desapio
9 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Women 19-39 Melissa Byrd
22 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Men 50-59 Gus Baz
DNF Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Men 19-39 MATTHEW BROWNING