Team 10 Barrel

Event Category Name
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 3 (Novice) Women 40-49 Ilenia Bertipaglia
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Singlespeed Women Melissa Byrd
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Clydesdale 200+ Men Mark Sather
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Clydesdale 200+ Men Jonathan Elek
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Women 40-49 Stephanie Spiak
10 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Gus Baz
14 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 David Welton
10 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Brad Jacobson
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 1 (Expert) Men 45+ Tom Williamson
1 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Women 25-34 Leah Brown
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Gus Baz
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Singlespeed Women Melissa Byrd
46 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Leah Brown
3 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Women Category 4/5 Leah Brown
12 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Long Course Masters 40+ Men David Welton
13 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Open Men Derek McReynolds
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Women 40-49 Stephanie Spiak
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Clydesdale Men 200+ Mark Sather
16 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 19-39 Alex Schoknecht
15 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 19-39 Luke Roberts
9 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4/5 Leah Brown
8 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Doug Brecht
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Clydesdale Men 200+ Results Mark Sather
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Women 40-49 Stephanie Spiak
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Singlespeed Women Melissa Byrd
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 19-39 Max Soontararak
11 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Gus Baz
18 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 19-39 Alex Schoknecht
12 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 19-39 LUCAS ROBERTS
66 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined David Engstrom
193 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Cory Erickson
141 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Stephanie Spiak
130 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Leah Brown
3 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Women Stephanie Spiak
2 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Women Leah Brown
3 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 30-39 Cory Erickson
11 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 David Engstrom
141 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Stephanie Spiak
130 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Leah Brown
193 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Cory Erickson
66 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined David Engstrom
3 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 4/5 Women Stephanie Spiak
2 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 4/5 Women Leah Brown
3 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 30-39 Cory Erickson
11 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 50-59 David Engstrom