Team 10 Barrel

Event Category Name
8 Santa Cross Men C Joshua Johansen
8 Winter CX Men Category C Joshua Johansen
34 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Joshua Johansen
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Julie Baird
51 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Steven Basden
49 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Joshua Johansen
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Kevin Blair
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Joshua Johansen
68 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Steven Basden
36 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B Jeremy Bowler
27 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A Julie Baird
61 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C Joshua Johansen
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 3 Singlespeed Aaron Hoppe
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Julie Baird
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Jeremy Bowler
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Paul Hynes
78 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Drew Moore
59 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Joshua Johansen
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 2 Singlespeed Aaron Hoppe
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Steven Basden
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Paul Hynes
42 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Jeremy Bowler
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Julie Baird
106 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Drew Moore
82 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Joshua Johansen
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Josh Kobobel
40 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Joshua Johansen
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Michael A Shearer
53 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Steven Basden
15 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category B Jeremy Bowler
55 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category C Joshua Johansen
19 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category C Michael A Shearer
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 1 Singlespeed Aaron Hoppe
27 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women A Julie Baird
54 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Clydesdale Kevin Blair
67 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category C Joshua Johansen
57 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Steven Basden
35 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category B Jeremy Bowler
21 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men 35+ B Steven Basden
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Jeremy Bowler
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Julie Baird
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Michael A Shearer
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Kevin Blair
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Jeremy Bowler
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Julie Baird
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Michael A Shearer
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Julie Baird
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Beginner Men Joshua Johansen
44 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ B Steven Basden
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Julie Baird
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Masters Men B 35+ Drew Moore
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men B Jeremy Bowles
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men B Paul Hynes
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Beginner Men Josh Kobobel
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Men Joshua Johansen
3 Battle at Barlow Women B Julie Baird
13 Battle at Barlow Category C Michael A Shearer
15 Brewhaus Cross Masters Men B/C 35-49 Curtis Burrill
4 Brewhaus Cross Singlespeed Aaron Hoppe
24 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Masters Men B/C 35-49 Curtis Burrill
2 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Singlespeed Aaron Hoppe
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men C 35+ Drew Moore
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men B Jeremy Bowles
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men B Paul Hynes
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Michael A Shearer
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Julie Baird
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Joshua Johansen
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Men Joshua Johansen
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men Joshua Johansen
10 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men B Jeremy Bowler
5 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men B Paul Hynes
7 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men B Jeremy Bowler
6 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men B Paul Hynes
4 Brewhaus Cross Singlespeed Aaron Hoppe
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Beginner Men Jonathan Elek
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Beginner Men Josh Kobobel
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men B Paul Hynes
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Michael A Shearer
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Julie Baird
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Joshua Johansen
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Men Joshua Johansen
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men Joshua Johansen
3 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 1 Singlespeed Aaron Hoppe
3 Brewhaus Cross Singlespeed Aaron Hoppe
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Michael A Shearer
49 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Joel Thompson
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Julie Baird
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Joshua Johansen
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men 35+c Drew Moore
MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Beginner Men Robert Jackson
20 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Beginner Men Josh Kobobel
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Beginner Men Jonathan Elek
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Men Joshua Johansen
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Steven Basden
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Joe Carpenter
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men Joshua Johansen
DNF GPRT: Het Meer Singlespeed Steven Basden
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men C 35+ Drew Moore
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Beginner Men Robert Jackson
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Beginner Men Jonathan Elek
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men B Jeremy Bowles
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men B Paul Hynes
23 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Joe Carpenter
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Steven Basden
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men Joshua Johansen
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Beginner Men Joshua Johansen
3 Keizer Rapids Cross Beginner Men Joshua Johansen
9 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 40 To 49 Joshua Johansen
31 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination Joshua Johansen
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Beginner Men Joshua Johansen
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Beginner Men Joshua Johansen
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Beginner Men Joshua Johansen
64 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Steven Basden
7 OBRA TT Men Category 4/5 Steven Basden
7 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Men Category 4/5 Steven Basden
30 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Steven Basden
4 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Men 4/5 Steven Basden
DNF OUCH Men Category 4 Steven Basden
43 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Steven Basden
7 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Men 4/5 Steven Basden
2 High Cascades 100 Veteran Women 40+ Karoline Droege
27 High Cascades 100 Open Men Josh Kobobel
44 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Steven Basden
43 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Joshua Johansen
17 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Forty-something (40-49) Joshua Johansen
3 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Men Category 4 Steven Basden
63 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Drew Moore
14 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 4/5 Drew Moore
20 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 4/5 Damon Runberg
4 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Cyldesdale 200+ Jonathan Elek
4 Test of Endurance MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 60-Miler Josh Kobobel
1 Test of Endurance MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 60-Miler Jason Gulley
6 Humbug Hurry Up MTB XC Men Category 2 19-34 Aaron Hoppe
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Juliette Baird
17 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Women 19-39 Nita Galambos
15 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Women 19-39 Annie Koehler
16 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Women 40-49 Tamara Metz
5 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Women 40-49 Tracy Clark
11 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Women 19-39 Ashley Perry
10 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Women Anne Cheeney
14 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ Jonathan Elek
34 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ Jed Dacker
22 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ Brian Danner
15 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 Damien Koehler
12 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 14-18 Ben Sprouse
31 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 50-59 Roger Montgomery
54 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Jared Douglas
24 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 T. Kenji Sugahara
42 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 19-39 Andrew Vaughn
13 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 19-39 Jason Gulley
5 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 19-39 Neal Richards
8 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men 45+ Daniel Sprouse
24 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men Andy Hagemann
22 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men Mike Prochaska
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men Greg Miller
18 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Elite Men Chad Cheeney
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Elite Men Ben Thompson
4 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4 Andy Hagemann
2 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4 Paul Hynes
5 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4/5 Andy Hagemann
2 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4/5 Paul Hynes
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Beginner Men Joshua Johansen
15 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 19-39 Andrew Vaughn
12 Champion Thursdays Category B Aaron Hoppe