Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team

Event Category Name
1 Thursday Track Men 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
9 Thursday Track Men 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
75 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daniel Lincoln
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Rath
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Justin Rackley
81 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Trevor Spahr
25 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
68 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Scott Goodrich
39 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan McCracken
37 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kent Ross
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joel Fletcher
4 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
1 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
2 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
9 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Christopher Bagg
13 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
22 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
20 Sister's Stampede XC Expert Men 45+ Robin Wessel
7 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Combined Adam Oliver
8 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Combined Galen Mittermann
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Eddy Senior Men Adam Oliver
3 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Eddy Senior Men Galen Mittermann
10 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Ryan McCracken
DNF Bend Don't Brake Men 1/2 Galen Mittermann
4 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 50+ Craig Broberg
9 Bend Don't Brake Men 1/2 Joshua Liberles
6 Bend Don't Brake Men 1/2 Stephen Bedford
17 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kent Ross
24 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Goodrich
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Randall
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Justin Rackley
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joel Fletcher
37 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Rath
25 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan McCracken
26 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Broberg
27 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daniel Lincoln
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
34 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Drew Russell
35 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Scott Harman
48 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
62 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brad Winn
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 James Randall
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Christopher Bagg
1 Thursday Track Men 1/2/3 3K Trevor Spahr
10 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
4 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Rath
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kent Ross
25 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
23 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Christopher Bagg
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joshua Liberles
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Steven Beardsley
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Christopher Bagg
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
4 Track DAZE Men Keirin Mark Ginsberg
4 Track DAZE Senior Men Trevor Spahr
2 Track DAZE Senior Men Kent Ross
5 Track DAZE Masters Men Mark Ginsberg
14 Track DAZE Senior Men Mark Ginsberg
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Rath
52 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
28 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Drew Russell
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kent Ross
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daniel Lincoln
4 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
14 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Robert Umberhandt
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
1 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
65 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters 1/2/3 Brad Winn
3 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
20 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters 1/2/3 Scott Harman
38 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters 1/2/3 Ryan McCracken
40 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters 1/2/3 James Randall
44 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
46 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters 1/2/3 Craig Broberg
3 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Masters Men 4/5 40+ Ronald Kizziar
29 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 1/2 Carl Hoefer
22 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 1/2 Stephen Bedford
18 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 1/2 David Kuhns
7 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 1/2 Joshua Liberles
4 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 1/2 Daniel Lincoln
31 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 1/2 Jonathan McCoy
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Team Standings Category 1/2/3
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Christopher Bagg
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Jonathan McCoy
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 Justin Rackley
5 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Masters 4/5 Scott Rath
48 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ryan McCracken
55 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Rosen
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Scott Harman
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Drew Russell
64 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
15 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Ryan McCracken
13 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
50 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Trevor Spahr
1 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
45 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Daniel Lincoln
68 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
10 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
18 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 David Rosen
29 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joel Fletcher
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan McCoy
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Justin Rackley
40 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
46 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Drew Russell
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
59 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Trevor Spahr
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 James Randall
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Rosen
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
58 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Scott Harman
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Scott Rath
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ryan McCracken
11 Barton Park Circuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Jonathan Puskas
3 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 1/2 Galen Mittermann
19 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 3 Daniel Lincoln
5 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 1/2 Daniel Lincoln
7 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 1/2 David Kuhns
9 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 1/2 Brad Winn
8 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 3 Sean Thielen
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Goodrich
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Robert Umberhandt
24 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan McCoy
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Bagg
20 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
28 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Pro/1/2 Carl Hoefer
29 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Pro/1/2 Galen Mittermann
32 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Men 3/4/5 Sean Thielen
19 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 50+ Craig Broberg
4 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Pro/1/2 Kent Ross
16 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Pro/1/2 Joshua Liberles
25 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Pro/1/2 Daniel Lincoln
30 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Pro/1/2 Joel Fletcher
10 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Stephen Bedford
30 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Sean Thielen
39 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Ronald Kizziar
1 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Adam Oliver
3 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Kent Ross
5 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Joshua Liberles
25 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Daniel Lincoln
DNF Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Carl Hoefer
33 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Brad Winn
30 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Jonathan McCoy
27 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Joe Fletcher
34 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Adam Oliver
25 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Jonathan McCoy
31 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Sean Thielen
57 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Justin Rackley
65 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Scott Rath
67 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Ryan McCracken
DNF Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 David Rosen
DNF Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Daniel Lincoln
DNF Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Galen Mittermann
37 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Joe Fletcher
15 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Joshua Liberles
18 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Stephen Bedford
24 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Kent Ross
21 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Carl Hoefer
31 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Steven Beardsley
17 Cherry Pie Men 3 Sean Thielen
18 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Galen Mittermann
2 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Joshua Liberles
7 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Adam Oliver
11 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Carl Hoefer
12 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Trevor Spahr
9 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ Craig Broberg
12 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ Jonathan Puskas
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
2 Dirty Circles 3: Hot Spots Masters Men 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
5 Dirty Circles 3: Hot Spots Men 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
1 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
4 Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
11 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Drew Russell
8 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
1 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Masters Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
10 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
4 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
19 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Scott Harman
9 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Ryan McCracken
31 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
23 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
23 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
21 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Drew Russell
20 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
16 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
2 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
27 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
25 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Kent Ross
57 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
20 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
31 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Scott Goodrich
34 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Ryan Jarrell
4 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 3/4 Ryan McCracken
16 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 50+ Scott Harman
18 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Kent Ross
20 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
53 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
54 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Trevor Spahr
14 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
26 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Men 40-49 David Rosen
9 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Terry Keele
12 Jack Frost TT Men 1/2 Seth Hosmer
2 Jack Frost TT Men 1/2 Trevor Spahr
4 Jack Frost TT Men 1/2 Joshua Liberles
5 Jack Frost TT Men 1/2 Carl Hoefer
10 Jack Frost TT Men 1/2 Daniel Lincoln
1 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 30-39 Carl Hoefer
4 Jack Frost TT Men 3 Ryan McCracken
5 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Joshua Liberles
6 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
23 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Daniel Lincoln
26 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Seth Hosmer
46 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Ryan McCracken
3 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
2 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Trevor Spahr