HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team

Event Category Name
9 Battle at Barlow Category A Stephen Bedford
5 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Ronald Kizziar
16 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Alex Accetta
7 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Devin Bailly
55 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C James Newman
6 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Andrew Filer
47 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Devin Bailly
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Andy Platt
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ David Rosen
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Devin Bailly
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Devon Bailly
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Ronald Kizziar
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Bjorn Clouten
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Stephen Bedford
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Nathan Coffey
4 Twilight Cross Series Men B Galen Mittermann
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ Ronald Kizziar
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ Bjorn Clouten
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed Trevor Spahr
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Craig Broberg
7 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B Andrew Filer
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B Devin Bailly
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Daniel Lincoln
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Ronald Kizziar
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Devin Bailly
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Cesar Villanueva
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Nathan Coffey
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ David Rosen
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Stephen Bedford
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Devin Bailly
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Andrew Filer
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Kyle McCall
DNF Twilight Cross Series Men B Galen Mittermann
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Bjorn Clouten
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ Ronald Kizziar
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ Bjorn Clouten
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed Trevor Spahr
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Craig Broberg
5 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Andrew Filer
15 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Alex Accetta
10 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Devin Bailly
37 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Mark Ginsberg
54 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Mark Ginsberg
36 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Craig Broberg
15 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Ronald Kizziar
DNF GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Andrew Filer
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Andy Platt
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Peter Gutwald
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Nathan Coffey
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ dave rosen
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Andrew Filer
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Daniel Lincoln
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Ronald Kizziar
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Bjorn Clouten
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Kyle McCall
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ Ronald Kizziar
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Craig Broberg
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ Bjorn Clouten
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Craig Broberg
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed Trevor Spahr
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Bjorn Clouten
10 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ B Patrick Palmer
1 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ B Andrew Filer
DNF Fazio Farms Masters 35+ A Ronald Kizziar
4 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ A Bjorn Clouten
7 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ B Andrew Filer
23 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Kyle McCall
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men B 40+ Peter Gutwald
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Trevor Spahr
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men B 40+ Craig Broberg
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men A 40+ Bjorn Clouten
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men A 40+ Ronald Kizziar
35 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ A Bjorn Clouten
13 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ A Ronald Kizziar
57 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B Peter Gutwald
44 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B David Rosen
6 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B Andrew Filer
13 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B Devin Bailly
33 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B Patrick Palmer
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Rosen
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Patrick Palmer
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kyle McCall
59 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Timothy Lang
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff LaViolette
22 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 Justin Rackley
15 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 Kyle McCall
11 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 Scott Goodrich
10 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 Ryan McCracken
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan McCracken
12 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
5 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerry Inscoe
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Rath
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Goodrich
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Randall
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Justin Rackley
2 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 Patrick Palmer
37 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jeff LaViolette
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Andrew Filer
22 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ David Rosen
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men A 35+ Bjorn Clouten
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Clydesdale David Rosen
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Timothy Lang
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Rosen
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kyle McCall
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Rosen
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ David Rosen
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Andrew Filer
17 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 1/2 Joel Fletcher
23 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men Category 1/2 Timothy Lang
14 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men Category 1/2 Joel Fletcher
7 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men Category 1/2 Trevor Spahr
3 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 1/2 Joel Fletcher
21 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 1/2 Trevor Spahr
23 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 1/2 Timothy Lang
16 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 1/2 Timothy Lang
5 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 1/2 Trevor Spahr
18 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 Joel Fletcher
25 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 Timothy Lang
DNF Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 Stephen Bedford
4 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 Trevor Spahr
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 30-49 Points Race Carl Hoefer
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 30-34 Pursuit Carl Hoefer
25 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men Category 1/2 Timothy Lang
7 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men Category 1/2 Joel Fletcher
8 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men Category 1/2 Trevor Spahr
20 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 Stephen Bedford
10 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 Timothy Lang
6 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 Trevor Spahr
5 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 Joel Fletcher
20 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 Timothy Lang
9 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 Joel Fletcher
7 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 Trevor Spahr
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Goodrich
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Justin Rackley
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kyle McCall
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Timothy Lang
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Rosen
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Andrew Filer
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jeff LaViolette
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Daniel Lincoln
14 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 30-39 Carl Hoefer
8 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Timothy Lang
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 30-34 Carl Hoefer
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Men Category 1/2 Daniel Lincoln
5 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Men Category 1/2 Timothy Lang
4 OBRA TT Men Category 3 Patrick Palmer
3 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
25 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Patrick Palmer
11 PDW Omnium Men 4/5 Ryan Jarrell
2 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Men Category 1/2 Carl Hoefer
4 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Men Category 3 Patrick Palmer
2 OBRA TT Men Category 1/2 Carl Hoefer
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Horacek
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerry Inscoe
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Rath
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Rosen
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kyle McCall
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ronald Kizziar
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Goodrich
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Randall
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Patrick Palmer
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Filer
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Justin Rackley
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jeff LaViolette
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ronald Kizziar
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Patrick Palmer
18 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Trevor Spahr
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 James Randall
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 Ryan Jarrell
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Ryan McCracken
23 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Andrew Filer
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Brad Winn
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 30-39 Carl Hoefer
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Sean Thielen
28 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Joshua Liberles
21 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Joel Fletcher
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Carl Hoefer
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Justin Rackley
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Randall
42 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff LaViolette
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kyle McCall
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Goodrich
47 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
42 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Filer
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Scott Rath
17 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
26 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Joel Fletcher
29 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
10 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Scott Goodrich
21 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Richard Horacek
22 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Kyle McCall
1 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5 Justin Rackley
5 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5 Scott Rath
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 David Rosen
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Cesar Villanueva
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Jerry Inscoe
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Patrick Palmer
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jeff LaViolette
21 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Patrick Palmer
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Ronald Kizziar
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Jerry Inscoe
40 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Robin Wessel
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Cesar Villanueva
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 Bjorn Clouten
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 David Rosen
20 Vancouver Criterium Masters Men 40+ Ryan Jarrell
DNF Vancouver Criterium Masters Men 40+ Patrick Palmer
9 Vancouver Criterium Masters Men 40+ Robin Wessel
DNF Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men Patrick Palmer
23 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men Sean Thielen
19 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men James Randall
5 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men Ryan McCracken
17 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men Ronald Kizziar
1 OUCH Men Category 3 Daniel Lincoln
3 OUCH Men Category 1/2 Carl Hoefer
13 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Brad Winn
17 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Joshua Liberles
18 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Joel Fletcher
2 OUCH: Combined Combined Daniel Lincoln
27 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Carl Hoefer
5 OUCH: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
18 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Robin Wessel
2 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4 Patrick Palmer
1 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4 James Randall
16 Gresham Criterium Category 3 Ryan McCracken
10 Gresham Criterium Category 3 James Randall
6 Gresham Criterium Category 3 Sean Thielen
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Masters Men 30+ Carl Hoefer
DNF Gresham Criterium Senior Men Ryan Jarrell
DNF Gresham Criterium Senior Men Stephen Bedford
16 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Carl Hoefer
5 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Joshua Liberles
27 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Joel Fletcher
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Justin Rackley
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan McCracken
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tony Coca
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Scott Rath
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Drew Russell
26 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ronald Kizziar
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Patrick Palmer
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Jerry Inscoe
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Cesar Villanueva
38 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Horacek
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Patrick Palmer
24 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jeff LaViolette
8 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 3 Patrick Palmer
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Ten Mile Carl Hoefer
DNF Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 1/2 Robin Wessel
DNF Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 3 Scott Goodrich
4 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 3 James Randall
5 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 3 Ryan McCracken
15 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Miss and Out Carl Hoefer
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Points Race Carl Hoefer
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Qualifier Carl Hoefer
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Scott Rath
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Patrick Palmer
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Horacek
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle McCall
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Justin Rackley
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Drew Russell
27 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Cesar Villanueva
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 David Rosen
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Jerry Inscoe
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Bjorn Clouten
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Men Category 3 Daniel Lincoln
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Daniel Lincoln
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
25 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Sean Thielen
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Trevor Spahr
3 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Eben Horacek
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Ronald Kizziar
24 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Richard Horacek
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Coffey
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Scott Rath
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Horacek
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Goodrich
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Justin Rackley
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Robin Wessel
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Jerry Inscoe
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Ronald Kizziar
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Cesar Villanueva
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Drew Russell
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 David Rosen
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Bjorn Clouten
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 Richard Horacek
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Daniel Lincoln
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 1/2 Galen Mittermann
16 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 Eben Horacek
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 1/2 Joshua Liberles
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 Patrick Palmer
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 Ryan McCracken
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 Daniel Lincoln
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 1/2 Joshua Liberles
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 1/2 Carl Hoefer
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 1/2 Joel Fletcher
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 Richard Horacek
15 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 Ryan McCracken
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 Eben Horacek
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 Daniel Lincoln
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 1/2 Carl Hoefer
32 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Ryan McCracken
48 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Patrick Palmer
50 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Richard Horacek
70 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Eben Horacek
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Galen Mittermann
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Joshua Liberles
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
21 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 1/2 Joel Fletcher
8 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 3 Eben Horacek
1 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 3 Daniel Lincoln
10 High Desert Omnium Men 1/2 Galen Mittermann
12 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
DNF High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 3 Richard Horacek
6 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 4/5 Ronald Kizziar
DNF High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 3 Ryan McCracken
5 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 1/2 Galen Mittermann
12 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 1/2 Carl Hoefer
18 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 1/2 Joshua Liberles
25 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Ryan Jarrell
DNF High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 1/2 Cort Buchholz
1 High Desert Omnium Men 3 Daniel Lincoln
5 High Desert Omnium Men 1/2 Joel Fletcher
2 St. Honoré Criterium Men 1/2/3 Brad Winn
19 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
3 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 40+ 1/2/3 James Randall
26 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 3 Patrick Palmer
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Carl Hoefer
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Sean Thielen
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Eben Horacek
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Trevor Spahr
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joel Fletcher
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Scott Rath
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Justin Rackley
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Patrick Palmer
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Drew Russell
41 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Timothy Lang
3 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Men Brad Winn
6 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Men Eben Horacek
53 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Jonathan McCoy
52 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Nathan Coffey
39 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Joel Fletcher
33 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Joshua Liberles
18 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Galen Mittermann
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Timothy Lang
3 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Robin Wessel
57 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Timothy Lang
52 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Galen Mittermann
51 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Joel Fletcher
46 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Jonathan McCoy
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Joshua Liberles
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Nathan Coffey
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Category A Robin Wessel
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Joshua Liberles
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Galen Mittermann
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Category A Carl Hoefer
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Nathan Coffey
44 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Joel Fletcher
57 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Jonathan McCoy
3 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Carl Hoefer
51 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Jonathan McCoy
56 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Timothy Lang
41 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Joshua Liberles
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Nathan Coffey
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Joel Fletcher
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Galen Mittermann
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Nathan Coffey
41 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Joshua Liberles
51 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Jonathan McCoy
56 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Timothy Lang
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Joel Fletcher
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Galen Mittermann
34 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Joshua Liberles
37 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Joel Fletcher
52 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Nathan Coffey
53 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Jonathan McCoy
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Timothy Lang
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Category A Robin Wessel
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Category A Carl Hoefer
3 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Robin Wessel
3 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Carl Hoefer
18 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Galen Mittermann
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jonathan McCoy
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Eben Horacek
6 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Scott Rath
8 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5 Scott Rath
3 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5 Justin Rackley
15 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 Richard Horacek
10 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 Kyle McCall
3 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 James Randall
2 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 Patrick Palmer
19 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Ryan Jarrell
16 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Joel Fletcher
12 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
9 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Nathan Coffey
14 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
1 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Carl Hoefer
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Robin Wessel
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day two Category A Carl Hoefer
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day two Category A Robin Wessel
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
1 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Justin Rackley
47 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
46 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Jarrell
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff LaViolette
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kyle McCall
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan McCracken
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerry Inscoe
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Coffey
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joel Fletcher
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Horacek
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 Bjorn Clouten
3 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Robin Wessel
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Bjorn Clouten
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Ronald Kizziar
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Jerry Inscoe
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Cesar Villanueva
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Ronald Kizziar
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Jerry Inscoe
34 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Robin Wessel
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Cesar Villanueva
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 David Rosen
3 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Carl Hoefer
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Masters 35+ Mark Ginsberg
7 Blue Ribbon Track Race Category 1/2 Mark Ginsberg
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Timothy Lang
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Jonathan McCoy
2 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 2/3 35+ Nathan Coffey
12 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 2/3 35+ Richard Horacek
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 2/3 35+ Aaron Coker
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 2/3 35+ Patrick Palmer
7 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 4/5 35+ Ronald Kizziar
11 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Trevor Spahr
18 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Eben Horacek
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Timothy Lang
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Stephen Bedford
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4 Ronald Kizziar
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Joshua Liberles
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Joel Fletcher
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Carl Hoefer
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 3 Sean Thielen
26 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Sean Thielen
6 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Eben Horacek
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Richard Horacek
37 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jonathan McCoy
17 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Joel Fletcher
33 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Stephen Bedford
29 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Trevor Spahr
25 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Brad Winn
23 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Carl Hoefer
19 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Timothy Lang
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Horacek
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Coffey
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerry Inscoe
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Patrick Palmer
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Randall
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Scott Rath
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Justin Rackley
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Drew Russell
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Bagg
46 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
58 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
60 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Jarrell
13 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
56 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Trevor Spahr
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Jerry Inscoe
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Patrick Palmer
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Cesar Villanueva
4 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Men 15-16 Eben Horacek
7 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Senior Men Pro/1/2 Galen Mittermann
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16 Eben Horacek
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Senior Men Pro/1/2 Tym Lang
3 NW JR Champs Omnium Junior Men 15-16 Eben Horacek
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters Men 30-39 Carl Hoefer
11 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Galen Mittermann
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Tym Lang
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16 Eben Horacek
23 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Eben Horacek
15 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
30 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Timothy Lang
27 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Trevor Spahr
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Stephen Bedford
15 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Sean Thielen
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Richard Horacek
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Eben Horacek
10 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ronald Kizziar
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Sean Thielen
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kyle McCall
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Randall
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Patrick Palmer
66 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
64 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Jarrell
62 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Bagg
60 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan McCoy
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Timothy Lang
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Drew Russell
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joel Fletcher
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Coffey
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Scott Rath
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Justin Rackley
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Jerry Inscoe
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Ronald Kizziar
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Cesar Villanueva
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Bjorn Clouten
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 David Rosen
38 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Scott Goodrich
31 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Carl Hoefer
12 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Nathan Coffey
15 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Joel Fletcher
18 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Christopher Bagg
25 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Galen Mittermann
4 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Stephen Bedford
6 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Joshua Liberles
26 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Timothy Lang
33 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Trevor Spahr
1 Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 Daniel Lincoln
3 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Aaron Coker
31 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Patrick Palmer
12 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Richard Horacek
20 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
24 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 James Randall
9 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Eben Horacek
28 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Sean Thielen
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Richard Horacek
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Kyle McCall
16 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Timothy Lang
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Stephen Bedford
51 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
55 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerry Inscoe
43 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff LaViolette
41 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ronald Kizziar
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan McCracken
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Randall
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kyle McCall
46 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Coffey
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Jarrell
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Justin Rackley
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Scott Rath
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Robin Wessel
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Jeff LaViolette
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Horacek
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Drew Russell
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Jerry Inscoe
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Cesar Villanueva
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Ronald Kizziar
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Bjorn Clouten
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 David Rosen
31 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Carl Hoefer
38 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Nathan Coffey
17 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Joshua Liberles
47 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Ryan Jarrell
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Aaron Coker
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 Ryan McCracken
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 40+ James Randall
36 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 4/5 Ronald Kizziar
22 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Robin Wessel
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Coffey
4 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
8 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
14 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Trevor Spahr
25 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Nathan Coffey
1 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 Ryan McCracken
9 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 Patrick Palmer
15 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 James Randall
28 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 Kyle McCall
13 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5 Ronald Kizziar
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Bagg
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
44 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Randall
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
59 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Timothy Lang
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan McCracken
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Patrick Palmer
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kyle McCall
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff LaViolette
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Jarrell
1 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Aaron Coker
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Aaron Coker
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Patrick Palmer
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Nathan Coffey
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ronald Kizziar
9 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Nathan Coffey
15 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Ronald Kizziar
18 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Alex Accetta
40 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Robin Wessel
41 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 David Rosen
17 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 50-59 Terry Keele
18 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 1/2 Joshua Liberles
24 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 1/2 Timothy Lang
21 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 1/2 Galen Mittermann
2 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Richard Horacek
17 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 1/2 Stephen Bedford
13 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 1/2 Cort Buchholz
8 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Ryan McCracken
15 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Eben Horacek
17 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Sean Thielen
19 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4/5 Kyle McCall
11 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4 Kyle McCall
11 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Patrick Palmer
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eben Horacek
81 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan McCoy
71 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerry Inscoe
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kyle McCall
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Robert Umberhandt
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan McCracken
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Randall
87 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Coffey
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
56 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
58 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Timothy Lang
71 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
86 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Trevor Spahr
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Aaron Coker
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Nathan Coffey
52 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Rosen
42 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 James Randall
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Aaron Coker
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Robin Wessel
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 Joshua Liberles
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 Stephen Bedford
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 Nathan Coffey
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 Carl Hoefer
14 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men A 35+ Bjorn Clouten
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 Trevor Spahr
2 OBRA TTT Senior Men Christopher Bagg
5 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Trevor Spahr
2 OBRA TTT Senior Men Trevor Spahr
2 OBRA TTT Senior Men Joshua Liberles
2 OBRA TTT Senior Men Carl Hoefer
5 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Joshua Liberles
5 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
5 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Christopher Bagg
3 OBRA TTT Men 3 Daniel Lincoln
3 OBRA TTT Men 3 Kyle McCall
3 OBRA TTT Men 3 Ryan McCracken
3 OBRA TTT Men 3 Patrick Palmer
33 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Patrick Palmer
33 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Kyle McCall
33 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Ryan McCracken
33 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Daniel Lincoln
55 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Newman
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Patrick Palmer
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan McCracken
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Nathan Coffey
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Aaron Coker
48 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Patrick Palmer
57 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
65 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
67 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 James Randall
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Aaron Coker
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Nathan Coffey
33 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jeff LaViolette
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 1/2 Stephen Bedford
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 1/2 Galen Mittermann
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 3 Sean Thielen
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 1/2 Carl Hoefer
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Ryan McCracken
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Eben Horacek
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Richard Horacek
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Sean Thielen
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Christopher Bagg
29 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Cort Buchholz
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Stephen Bedford
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Carl Hoefer
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Mark Ginsberg
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 1/2 Trevor Spahr
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Newman
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Trevor Spahr
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Coffey
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
54 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Randall
47 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
64 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
86 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Jarrell
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Horacek
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan McCracken
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Robert Umbrant
58 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff LaViolette
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ronald Kizziar
56 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Goodrich
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ronald Kizziar
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Aaron Coker
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Horacek
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
16 Banana Belt Series Men 1/2 Trevor Spahr
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Patrick Palmer
14 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Sean Thielen
23 Banana Belt Series Men 1/2 Nathan Coffey
22 Banana Belt Series Men 1/2 Galen Mittermann
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 Stephen Bedford
10 Banana Belt Series Men 1/2 Joshua Liberles
7 Banana Belt Series Men 1/2 Carl Hoefer
3 Banana Belt Series Men 1/2 Stephen Bedford
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 Carl Hoefer
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Sean Thielen
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 Galen Mittermann
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Terry Keele
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 Trevor Spahr
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 40+ Robin Wessel
92 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Jarrell
75 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
72 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Scott Goodrich
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan McCracken
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Trevor Spahr
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eben Horacek
22 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5 Kyle McCall
12 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5 Robert Umberhandt
13 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 Richard Horacek
16 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Palmer Patrick
10 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Trevor Spahr
2 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
13 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
22 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Mark Ginsberg
53 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
49 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Rosen
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Horacek
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 James Randall
14 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Carl Hoefer
17 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Richard Horacek
72 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Patrick Palmer
8 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Paul Kelly
DNS Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Terry Keele
7 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 3 Richard Horacek
1 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Stephen Bedford
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Galen Mittermann
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Ryan Jarrell
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Aaron Coker
1 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined Daniel Lincoln
10 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 3 Sean Thielen
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men Category 3 Patrick Palmer
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men Category 3 Ryan McCracken
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men Category 3 Eben Horacek
6 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Joshua Liberles
1 As the Raven Flies... only longer Category 3 Men Daniel Lincoln
9 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Carl Hoefer
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 40+ Ronald Kizziar
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men Trevor Spahr
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Patrick Palmer
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Scott Goodrich
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan McCracken
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eben Horacek
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ronald Kizziar
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kyle McCall
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Horacek
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Horacek
4 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
6 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Category 3 Men Sean Thielen
8 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Category 3 Men Ryan McCracken
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Category 3 Men Daniel Lincoln
10 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Category 3 Men Eben Horacek
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 30-39 Carl Hoefer
3 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Senior Men Pro/1/2 Carl Hoefer
7 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Daniel Lincoln
29 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Sean Thielen
6 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
76 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Eben Horacek
40 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Ryan McCracken
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 40+ Ronald Kizziar
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Robert Umberhandt
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Drew Russell
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eben Horacek
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Horacek
65 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Aaron Coker
42 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Scott Goodrich
52 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Rosen
51 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 James Randall
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Aaron Coker
53 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Patrick Palmer
62 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ryan McCracken
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ryan McCracken
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
17 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Robert Umberhandt
36 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Carl Hoefer
21 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Patrick Palmer
2 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Joshua Liberles
12 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Stephen Bedford
45 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Cort Buchholz
48 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Timothy Lang
3 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Daniel Lincoln
22 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Sean Thielen
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men Brad Winn
18 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Kyle McCall
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 40+ Devin Bailly
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men Trevor Spahr
1 As the Raven Flies Masters 30-39 Men Carl Hoefer
1 As the Raven Flies Category 1/2 Men Carl Hoefer
3 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
2 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
7 As the Raven Flies Category 4/5 Men Kyle McCall
1 As the Raven Flies Category 3 Men Daniel Lincoln
20 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Kyle McCall
1 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Daniel Lincoln
19 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Galen Mittermann
7 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Brad Winn
9 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Christopher Bagg
18 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Joshua Liberles
1 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Stephen Bedford
21 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Cort Buchholz
23 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Carl Hoefer
19 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 Sean Thielen
31 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Trevor Spahr
4 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 Daniel Lincoln
1 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Stephen Bedford
5 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Christopher Bagg
8 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Joshua Liberles
9 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Trevor Spahr
20 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Cort Buchholz
10 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 Sean Thielen
29 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Alex Accetta
13 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Sean Thielen
14 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ Robin Wessel
31 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ James Newman
1 Cherry Pie Men Category 4 Eben Horacek
8 Cherry Pie Men Category 4 Kyle McCall
9 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Richard Horacek
50 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 Aaron Coker
42 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 Trevor Spahr
28 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 Joshua Liberles
9 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 Stephen Bedford
44 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Patrick Palmer
38 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Scott Goodrich
21 Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 Ryan McCracken
9 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 Eben Horacek
16 Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
28 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Horacek
24 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
8 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
2 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
5 Dirty Circles 3 Junior Eben Horacek
26 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 Patrick Palmer
39 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Trevor Spahr
4 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
2 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 Aaron Coker
13 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Ronald Kizziar
16 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Eben Horacek
1 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Daniel Lincoln
10 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
15 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Patrick Palmer
52 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ James Newman
36 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Richard Horacek
33 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Scott Goodrich
30 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Patrick Palmer
24 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Robin Wessel
11 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Stephen Bedford
10 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Aaron Coker
8 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Cort Buchholz
5 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Joshua Liberles
16 Dirty Circles Junior Eben Horacek
55 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Mark Ginsberg
26 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Ronald Kizziar
44 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Robert Umberhandt
35 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Ryan McCracken
35 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
24 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 James Newman
7 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Daniel Lincoln
16 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Eben Horacek
18 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Kyle McCall
52 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Sean Thielen
18 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Horacek
2 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
24 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 Robert Umberhandt
23 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 Ronald Kizziar
5 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Kyle McCall
14 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Scott Goodrich
26 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Ryan McCracken
22 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
25 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
42 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
16 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 David Rosen
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Terry Keele
138 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Eben Horacek
8 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
3 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Trevor Spahr
4 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Joshua Liberles
10 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Christopher Bagg
39 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Ryan McCracken
43 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Scott Goodrich
8 Jack Frost TT Men 3 Scott Goodrich
7 Jack Frost TT Men 3 Ryan McCracken
5 Jack Frost TT Men 1/2 Christopher Bagg
3 Jack Frost TT Men 1/2 Joshua Liberles
2 Jack Frost TT Men 1/2 Trevor Spahr
2 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 30-39 Carl Hoefer
10 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 Eben Horacek