HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team

Event Category Name
38 Cross Crusade #6 Category A Seth Hosmer
36 Cross Crusade #5 Category A Aaron Coker
DNF Cross Crusade #4 Category A Seth Hosmer
55 Cross Crusade #3 Category A Aaron Coker
16 Cross Crusade #2 Category A Seth Hosmer
57 Cross Crusade #2 Category A Aaron Coker
1 Heiser Farm Cross Clydesdale Aaron Coker
64 Cross Crusade #1 Category A Aaron Coker
19 Cross Crusade #1 Category A Seth Hosmer
12 Battle at Barlow Category A Seth Hosmer
11 PIR September Handicap Series CATEGORY 1/2/3/4 Christopher hamilton
4 Pain on the Peak Sr Men A Seth Hosmer
15 Pain on the Peak Sr Men A Aaron Coker
DNF Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Men Cat A Aaron Coker
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A Seth Hosmer
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Quinn Keogh
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Quinn Keogh
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category Pro/1/2 Men Quinn Keogh
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category Pro/1/2 Men Quinn Keogh
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Quinn Keogh
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Pro 1/2 Men Quinn Keogh
6 Tuesday PIR: August Series Cat 1/2/3 Kyle Valenta
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Christopher hamilton
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Kyle Valenta
27 OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Men Seth Hosmer
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Men Aaron Coker
2 Swan Island Criterium Men Pro 1/2 Aaron Coker
37 Swan Island Criterium Men Pro 1/2 Seth Hosmer
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Men Kyle Valenta
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Seth Hosmer
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Seth Hosmer
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships Sr Men Seth Hosmer
17 Sunset Criterium Sr Men Aaron Coker
8 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro 1/2 Quinn Keogh
12 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro 1/2 Seth Hosmer
19 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro 1/2 Aaron Coker
32 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro 1/2 Kyle Valenta
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race P/1/2 Christopher hamilton
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium P/1/2 Christopher hamilton
6 High Desert Omnium P/1/2 Christopher hamilton
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Christopher hamilton
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 19-39 Seth Hosmer
34 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Men Aaron Coker
35 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Men Seth Hosmer
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 19-39 Seth Hosmer
14 Alpenrose Challenge: Points Races Senior Men Seth Hosmer
3 Alpenrose Challenge: Pursuits Sr Men Seth Hosmer
4 Alpenrose Challenge: Points Race Qualifier Senior Men Seth Hosmer
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Christopher hamilton
1 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits Senior Men Seth Hosmer
3 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Senior Men Seth Hosmer
22 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Aaron Coker
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Christopher hamilton
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Christopher hamilton
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Christopher hamilton
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 19-39 Seth Hosmer
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Christopher hamilton
56 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Seth Hosmer
3 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Pro 1/2 Christopher hamilton
14 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Pro 1/2 Donald Reeb
9 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Pro 1/2 Seth Hosmer
4 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Pro 1/2 Aaron Coker
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 19-39 Seth Hosmer