Sunset Cycles

Event Category Name
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ A John Weathers
44 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Peter Nielsen
44 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Paul Greenwalt
37 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Jeff Otto
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Clydesdale Dan Lautenbach
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A John Weathers
26 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Jeff Otto
62 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Peter Nielsen
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Jeff Otto
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C john pearson
61 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Paul Greenwalt
DNF OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ A John Weathers
1 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 50+ Jeff Otto
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A John Weathers
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Jeff Otto
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Jeff Otto
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C john pearson
31 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Dan Lautenbach
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Jeff Otto
47 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Paul Greenwalt
7 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A John Weathers
56 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Peter Nielsen
30 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category C john pearson
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Jeff Otto
12 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Jeff Otto
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A John Weathers
53 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Peter Nielsen
109 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Paul Greenwalt
4 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Clydesdale Dan Lautenbach
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Jeff Otto
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A John Weathers
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Jeff Otto
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Men john pearson
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A John Weathers
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Jeff Otto
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Jeff Otto
60 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Peter Nielsen
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Michael Kaunitz
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Jeff Otto
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ John Weathers
27 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men B Michael Kaunitz
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 50+ Jeff Otto
13 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ A Jeff Otto
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ A John Weathers
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Jeff Otto
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Paul Greenwalt
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ John Weathers
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Michael Kaunitz
24 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B Michael Kaunitz
2 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Jeff Otto
41 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Peter Nielsen
7 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category B Michael Kaunitz
2 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A John Weathers
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Jeff Otto
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Jeff Otto
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ John Weathers
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Jeff Otto
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Beginner Men john pearson
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A John Weathers
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ John Weathers
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Jeff Otto
1 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Jeff Otto
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Jeff Otto
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A John Weathers
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ John Weathers
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Jeff Otto
8 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ A John Weathers
1 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 50+ Jeff Otto
42 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 50+ Peter Nielsen
3 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ A John Weathers
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 50+ Jeff Otto
6 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Masters 50+ Men Peter Nielsen
19 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category C Men Peter Nielsen
8 Keizer Rapids Cross Masters 50+ Men Peter Nielsen
12 Keizer Rapids Cross Category C Men Peter Nielsen
5 Keizer Rapids Cross Masters 50+ Men Peter Nielsen
4 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Masters 50+ Men Peter Nielsen
6 Keizer Rapids Cross Masters 50+ Men Peter Nielsen
2 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 John Weathers
11 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 4/5 Peter Nielsen
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Peter Nielsen
2 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Men John Weathers
34 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Men Jeff Otto
DNF Test of Endurance MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 60-Miler Michael Kaunitz
1 Humbug Hurry Up MTB XC Men Category 2 55+ Terrell Richards
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Michael Kaunitz
1 Alsea Falls MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ Jeff Otto
1 Alsea Falls MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 John Weathers
5 Return on the Jedi: XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Terrell Richards
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men 45+ Jeff Otto
7 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men John Weathers
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men 50+ Jeff Otto
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men 100+ Jeff Otto
7 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Sport Men 50-59 Terrell Richards
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Jeff Otto
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Jeff Otto
10 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Jeff Otto
DNF Bear Springs: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 John Weathers
1 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Jeff Otto
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ Dan Lautenbach
10 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Terrell Richards
5 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Kyle Remington
2 Mudslinger Stage Race Clydesdale 200+ Dan Lautenbach
1 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Clydesdale 200+ Dan Lautenbach
6 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Kyle Remington
1 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Clydesdale 200+ Dan Lautenbach
5 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Jeff Otto
2 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 John Weathers
1 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ Jeff Otto
20 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Paul Greenwalt
10 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ Dan Lautenbach
10 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Michael Kaunitz
23 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 40+ Terrell Richards
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 40+ John Weathers