Sunset Cycles

Event Category Name
9 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Masters Men 50+ Dan Lautenbach
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Clydesdale Dan Lautenbach
8 GPTB: Winter Cross Clydesdale Dan Lautenbach
6 GPTB: Winter Cross Category C Andy Armstrong
3 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Masters Men 50+ Jeffery Otto
17 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A John Weathers
49 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 50+ Dan Lautenbach
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 50+ Jeffery Otto
99 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Peter Nielsen
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Men Mark Nielsen
30 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men Mark Nielsen
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Jeffery Otto
136 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Peter Nielsen
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A John Weathers
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Jeffery Otto
130 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Peter Nielsen
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Jeffery Otto
83 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Peter Nielsen
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Mark Nielsen
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Jeffery Otto
97 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Peter Nielsen
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Mark Nielsen
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Masters Men A 35+ Jeffery Otto
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Masters Men A 35+ John Weathers
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Beginner Men Andy Armstrong
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Andy Armstrong
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 35+ Jeffery Otto
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 35+ John Weathers
163 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Peter Nielsen
34 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Jeffery Otto
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A John Weathers
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 50+ Jeffery Otto
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beginner Men Mark Nielsen
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 35+ Jeffery Otto
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 35+ John Weathers
39 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Robert Bennion
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Andy Armstrong
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Jeffery Otto
144 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Peter Nielsen
17 Cross Crusade: Rainier Beginner Men Mark Nielsen
19 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Jeffery Otto
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A John Weathers
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 35+ John Weathers
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 35+ Jeffery Otto
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Mark Nielsen
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Andy Armstrong
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Jeffery Otto
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Jeffery Otto
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A John Weathers
146 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Peter Nielsen
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Russell Weyant
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Mark Nielsen
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 35+ John Weathers
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 35+ Jeffery Otto
7 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Jeffery Otto
3 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A John Weathers
14 Battle at Barlow Beginner Men Mark Nielsen
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 35+ Jeffery Otto
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 35+ John Weathers
44 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men John Bennion
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Mark Nielsen
30 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Category C Peter Nielsen
5 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ A John Weathers
6 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Beginner Men Mark Nielsen
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Masters Men A 35+ Jeffery Otto
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Masters Men A 35+ John Weathers
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men A Jeffery Otto
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men A John Weathers
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men A Jeffery Otto
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men A John Weathers
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men A Jeffery Otto
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men A John Weathers
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 40+ A Jeffery Otto
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 40+ A John Weathers
22 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ C Greg Kempthorn
38 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Category C Peter Nielsen
21 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Beginner Men Mark Nielsen
5 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Greg Kempthorn
39 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Category C John Bennion
26 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Category C Robert Bennion
24 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Category 2 Men Dan Lautenbach
12 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Category 2 Men Dan Anderson
19 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Category 3 Men Mark Nielsen
10 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Category 3 Men Dan Anderson
4 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Category 3 Men Peter Nielsen
11 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Dan Lautenbach
14 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Mark Nielsen
7 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Peter Nielsen
19 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 3 Men Mark Nielsen
8 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 3 Men Dan Anderson
5 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 3 Men Peter Nielsen
26 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Men Dan Lautenbach
8 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Men Dan Anderson
14 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Mark Nielsen
2 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Peter Nielsen
17 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Dan Lautenbach
6 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Dan Anderson
18 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 3 Men Mark Nielsen
11 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 3 Men Peter Nielsen
3 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 3 Men Dan Anderson
14 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Men Dan Anderson
12 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Mark Nielsen
6 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Peter Nielsen
11 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Dan Anderson
DNF Alsea Falls Switchback 6 Hr Clydesdale 200+ Men Dan Lautenbach
60 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall
35 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men 45-54 Dan Lautenbach
58 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men 35-44 Dan Anderson
DNF Salem STXC Category 3 Men Peter Nielsen
1 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Dan Anderson
2 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 John Weathers
40 High Cascades 100 Masters Men 50+ Jeffery Otto
32 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Dan Anderson
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Dan Lautenbach
30 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Dan Anderson
1 Cascade Cream Puff 100 Category 1 45+ Men Jeffery Otto
2 Cascade Cream Puff 100 Category 1 35-44 Men John Weathers
15 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Paul Greenwalt
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Dan Anderson
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Dan Lautenbach
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Paul Greenwalt
7 Pickett's Charge XC Clydesdale Men 210+ Dan Lautenbach
7 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Andy Armstrong
28 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Dan Anderson
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Dan Lautenbach
49 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Sean Lemoine
11 Test of Endurance 50/100 Category 3 35-44 Men Robert Bennion
1 Test of Endurance 50/100 Category 2 45-54 Men Paul Greenwalt
2 Test of Endurance 50/100 Category 1 45+ Men Jeffery Otto
2 Test of Endurance 50/100 Pro Men John Weathers
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Paul Greenwalt
DNF Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Solo Men 6-Hour Kyle Remington
61 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ John Bennion
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Dan Anderson
29 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 45-54 Greg Kempthorn
12 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 45-54 Paul Greenwalt
49 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 35-44 Kyle Remington
5 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 45+ Jeffery Otto
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 Men 45+ Jeffery Otto
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Clydesdale 200+ Dan Lautenbach
5 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 2 45-54 Paul Greenwalt
2 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 1 45+ Jeffery Otto
15 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Masters 40+ Men Kyle Remington
11 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Masters 40+ Men Greg Kempthorn
54 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Mark Loder
62 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Andy Armstrong
6 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men Mark Loder
15 As the Raven Flies TT Category 4/5 Men Andy Armstrong
5 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 2 45-54 Paul Greenwalt
4 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 1 45+ Jeffery Otto
9 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Pro Men John Weathers
32 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Mark Loder
39 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Kyle Remington
22 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Greg Kempthorn
7 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men Mark Loder
9 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Men Kyle Remington
7 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Men Greg Kempthorn
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 4/5 50+ Men Robert Bennion
62 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark Loder
18 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Mark Loder
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 4/5 50+ Men Robert Bennion
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Category 4/5 50+ Men Robert Bennion
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 50+ 4/5 Robert Bennion
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 2 45-54 Greg Kempthorn
16 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 2/35-44 Russell Weyant
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 1 45+ Jeffery Otto
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Pro Men John Weathers
7 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Jeffery Otto
2 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 John Weathers
7 Banana Belt: Series Points Masters Men 1/2/3 Jeffery Otto
2 Banana Belt: Series Points Masters Men 1/2/3 John Weathers
17 Banana Belt Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Jeffery Otto
10 Banana Belt Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 John Weathers
10 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Jeffery Otto
7 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 John Weathers
11 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Jeffery Otto
6 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 John Weathers
DNF Banana Belt Men 3 Russell Weyant
11 Banana Belt Series Points Masters Men 1/2/3 Jeffery Otto
6 Banana Belt Series Points Masters Men 1/2/3 John Weathers
12 Echo Red to Red Clydesdale 200+ Men Dan Lautenbach
48 Echo Red to Red Category 2/35-44 Men Kyle Remington
7 Echo Red to Red Category 2 19-34 Men Andy Armstrong
4 Echo Red to Red Category 1 45+ Men Jeffery Otto
117 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Kyle Remington
79 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Greg Kempthorn
29 Jack Frost TT Men 40-49 Kyle Remington
22 Jack Frost TT Men 40-49 Greg Kempthorn
6 Cherry Pie Masters 40+ Jeffery Otto