Sunset Cycles

Event Category Name
3 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ A John Weathers
42 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 50+ Peter Nielsen
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 50+ Jeff Otto
19 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category C Men Peter Nielsen
6 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Masters 50+ Men Peter Nielsen
8 Keizer Rapids Cross Masters 50+ Men Peter Nielsen
12 Keizer Rapids Cross Category C Men Peter Nielsen
4 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Masters 50+ Men Peter Nielsen
5 Keizer Rapids Cross Masters 50+ Men Peter Nielsen
6 Keizer Rapids Cross Masters 50+ Men Peter Nielsen
2 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 John Weathers
11 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 4/5 Peter Nielsen
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Peter Nielsen
34 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Men Jeff Otto
2 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Men John Weathers
DNF Test of Endurance MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 60-Miler Michael Kaunitz
1 Humbug Hurry Up MTB XC Men Category 2 55+ Terrell Richards
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Michael Kaunitz
1 Alsea Falls MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 John Weathers
1 Alsea Falls MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ Jeff Otto
5 Return on the Jedi: XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Terrell Richards
7 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men John Weathers
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men 45+ Jeff Otto
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men 50+ Jeff Otto
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men 100+ Jeff Otto
7 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Sport Men 50-59 Terrell Richards
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Jeff Otto
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Jeff Otto
10 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Jeff Otto
DNF Bear Springs: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 John Weathers
1 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Jeff Otto
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ Dan Lautenbach
10 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Terrell Richards
5 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Kyle Remington
2 Mudslinger Stage Race Clydesdale 200+ Dan Lautenbach
1 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Clydesdale 200+ Dan Lautenbach
6 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Kyle Remington
1 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Clydesdale 200+ Dan Lautenbach
5 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Jeff Otto
2 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 John Weathers
1 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ Jeff Otto
20 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Paul Greenwalt
10 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ Dan Lautenbach
10 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Michael Kaunitz
23 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 40+ Terrell Richards
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 40+ John Weathers