Sunset Cycles

Event Category Name
56 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Peter Nielsen
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Jeff Otto
47 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Paul Greenwalt
7 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A John Weathers
31 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Dan Lautenbach
30 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category C john pearson
53 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Peter Nielsen
12 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Jeff Otto
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A John Weathers
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Jeff Otto
109 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Paul Greenwalt
4 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Clydesdale Dan Lautenbach
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A John Weathers
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Jeff Otto
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Jeff Otto
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Men john pearson
60 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Peter Nielsen
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Jeff Otto
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Jeff Otto
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A John Weathers
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ John Weathers
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Michael Kaunitz
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Jeff Otto
27 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men B Michael Kaunitz
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ A John Weathers
13 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ A Jeff Otto
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 50+ Jeff Otto
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Paul Greenwalt
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Jeff Otto
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ John Weathers
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Michael Kaunitz
24 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B Michael Kaunitz
2 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Jeff Otto
41 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Peter Nielsen
7 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category B Michael Kaunitz
2 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A John Weathers
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Jeff Otto
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ John Weathers
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Jeff Otto
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A John Weathers
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Jeff Otto
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Beginner Men john pearson
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ John Weathers
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Jeff Otto
1 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Jeff Otto
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Jeff Otto
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A John Weathers
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ John Weathers
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Jeff Otto
8 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ A John Weathers
1 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 50+ Jeff Otto
3 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ A John Weathers
42 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 50+ Peter Nielsen
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 50+ Jeff Otto
6 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Masters 50+ Men Peter Nielsen
19 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category C Men Peter Nielsen
8 Keizer Rapids Cross Masters 50+ Men Peter Nielsen
12 Keizer Rapids Cross Category C Men Peter Nielsen
4 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Masters 50+ Men Peter Nielsen
5 Keizer Rapids Cross Masters 50+ Men Peter Nielsen
6 Keizer Rapids Cross Masters 50+ Men Peter Nielsen
2 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 John Weathers
11 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 4/5 Peter Nielsen
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Peter Nielsen
34 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Men Jeff Otto
2 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Men John Weathers
DNF Test of Endurance MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 60-Miler Michael Kaunitz
1 Humbug Hurry Up MTB XC Men Category 2 55+ Terrell Richards
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Michael Kaunitz
1 Alsea Falls MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ Jeff Otto
1 Alsea Falls MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 John Weathers
5 Return on the Jedi: XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Terrell Richards
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men 45+ Jeff Otto
7 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men John Weathers
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men 50+ Jeff Otto
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men 100+ Jeff Otto
7 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Sport Men 50-59 Terrell Richards
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Jeff Otto
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Jeff Otto
10 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Jeff Otto
DNF Bear Springs: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 John Weathers
1 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Jeff Otto
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ Dan Lautenbach
10 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Terrell Richards
5 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Kyle Remington
2 Mudslinger Stage Race Clydesdale 200+ Dan Lautenbach
1 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Clydesdale 200+ Dan Lautenbach
6 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Kyle Remington
1 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Clydesdale 200+ Dan Lautenbach
5 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Jeff Otto
2 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 John Weathers
1 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ Jeff Otto
20 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Paul Greenwalt
10 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ Dan Lautenbach
10 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Michael Kaunitz
23 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 40+ Terrell Richards
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 40+ John Weathers