Sunset Cycles

Event Category Name
27 USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Men Shawn Rader
40 USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Men Shawn Rader
23 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 35+ B Paul Greenwalt
18 Kruger's Crossing CCX Category B Shawn Rader
67 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jim Straight
56 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Peter Nielsen
10 Cross Crusade Category B Shawn Rader
58 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Peter Nielsen
206 SSCXWC Men SSCXWC John Weathers
92 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jim Straight
13 Cross Crusade Category B Shawn Rader
24 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Master B Jeff Vine
4 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Cat B Shawn Rader
18 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Masters A John Weathers
11 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A John Weathers
10 Cross Crusade Category B Shawn Rader
112 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jim Straight
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A John Weathers
16 Cross Crusade Category B Shawn Rader
44 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Paul Greenwalt
39 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Peter Nielsen
18 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Master B Jeff Vine
10 Cross Crusade Category B Shawn Rader
12 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A John Weathers
100 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jim Straight
34 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Paul Greenwalt
35 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Peter Nielsen
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Shawn Rader
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Paul Greenwalt
95 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jim Straight
24 Cross Crusade Category B Shawn Rader
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed John Weathers
42 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Jeff Vine
12 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Cat B Shawn Rader
63 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Jeff Vine
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Paul Greenwalt
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Shawn Rader
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Shawn Rader
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed John Weathers
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Paul Greenwalt
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Paul Greenwalt
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed John Weathers
1 Suffer'n on the Summit Cat 1 Men 35-44 John Weathers
6 Suffer'n on the Summit Pro Men Shawn Rader
3 Suffer'n on the Summit Cat 3 Masters 45+ Peter Nielsen
1 Suffer'n on the Summit Cat 3 Masters 45+ Dan Lautenbach
2 Suffer'n on the Summit Cat 1 Men 35-44 Paul Greenwalt
DNF Pain on the Peak Men B Shawn Rader
26 Pain on the Peak Masters C Jim Straight
12 Pain on the Peak Master B Paul Greenwalt
4 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Pro Shawn Rader
45 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steven Burger
51 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 1/2/3 Steven Burger
36 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 4/5 Peter Nielsen
19 Salem STXC Race Series Cat 3 (Beginner) Men Peter Nielsen
15 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Pro/Cat 1 Men Shawn Rader
11 Salem STXC Race Series Pro/Cat 1 Men Shawn Rader
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steven Burger
1 High Cascades 100 Cat 1 Men 35-44 John Weathers
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steven Burger
26 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Peter Nielsen
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Peter Nielsen
19 Salem STXC Race Series Pro/Cat 1 Men Shawn Rader
30 Monday PIR: Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Steven Burger
22 Monday PIR: Series Standings Men 4/5 Peter Nielsen
60 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Jim Straight
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Men 45+ Jeff Vine
20 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Shawn Rader
12 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Peter Nielsen
26 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Steven Burger
17 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed John Weathers
20 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Novice Men Jim Straight
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 jonathan McCoy
15 Tuesday PIR: July Series Cat 3/4 jonathan McCoy
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Peter Nielsen
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steven Burger
26 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 4/5 Steven Burger
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Men 45+ Jeff Vine
37 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 4/5 Peter Nielsen
7 OUCH Men Masters 40-44 kyle remington
143 OUCH: Combined Combined kyle remington
13 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men Jim Straight
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Peter Nielsen
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Men 45+ Jeff Vine
22 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Men 19+ kyle remington
23 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 4 Steven Burger
7 Crook County Crush XC Pro Men Shawn Rader
33 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Steven Burger
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Men 45+ Jeff Vine
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Steven Burger
22 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Peter Nielsen
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed John Weathers
14 Cascade Creampuff Pro Men Shawn Radley
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Men 45+ Jeff Vine
17 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Peter Nielsen
17 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed John Weathers
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Steven Burger
32 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Steven Burger
14 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 4/5 Steven Burger
31 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Steven Burger
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed John Weathers
54 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Men 19+ Dan Lautenbach
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Men 45+ Jeff Vine
6 Return on the Jedi XC Pro Men Shawn Rader
5 Return on the Jedi STXC Pro Men Shawn Rader
2 Return on the Jedi Super D Pro Men Shawn Rader
40 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Steven Burger
15 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Master Men Jeff Vine
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed John Weathers
17 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Peter Nielsen
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Steven Burger
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Men 45+ Jeff Vine
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 1 Men 35+ John Weathers
55 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Jim Straight
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Steven Burger
Test of Endurance 50 Cat 1 (Expert) 35-44 Male Mico Macri
1 Test of Endurance 50 Cat 1 (Expert) 19-34 Male Shawn Rader
4 Test of Endurance 50 Cat 3 (Beginner) 35+ Male Dan Lautenbach
Test of Endurance 50 Cat 1 (Expert) 35-44 Male Paul Greenwalt
37 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Steven Burger
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Peter Nielsen
17 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Steven Burger
28 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Peter Nielsen
41 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Steven Burger
1 Pickett's Charge XC Men Cat 1 19-34 Shawn Rader
11 Pickett's Charge XC Men Cat 2 45-54 Jeff Vine
14 Pickett's Charge XC Men Cat 1 35-44 Paul Greenwalt
12 Pickett's Charge XC Women Cat 2 35+ Connie Vine
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Master Men 40-49 Jeff Vine
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Peter Nielsen
24 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 4/5 Peter Nielsen
32 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Steven Burger
50 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 4/5 Steven Burger
38 Rehearsal Road Race Men Cat 4 Steven Burger
73 Silverton RR Cat 4/5 Men Peter Nielsen
2 Spring Thaw XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Shawn Rader
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Peter Nielsen
30 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Steven Burger
11 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 45-54 Men Jeff Vine
31 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Steven Burger
10 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Singlespeed (7) John Weathers
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 2 35-44 Men (10) Paul Greenwalt
5 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Category 4 Men Steven Burger
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Peter Nielsen
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Steven Burger
10 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cat 3/4 Steven Burger
8 Bear Springs Trap XC CAT I Men 35-44 John Weathers
16 Bear Springs Trap XC CAT I Men 19-34 Shawn Rader
1 Bear Springs Trap XC CAT II Men 35-44 Paul Greenwalt
7 Bear Springs Trap XC CAT II 45-54 Jeff Vines
56 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Steven Burger
39 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Steven Burger
2 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Category 4 Men Steven Burger
54 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Steven Burger
54 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Steven Burger
19 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Combined Steven Burger
5 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Category 4 Men Steven Burger
2 Horning's Hustle Cat 2 Men 35-44 Paul Greenwalt
18 Horning's Hustle Cat 2 Men 35-44 Jim Straight
7 Horning's Hustle Cat 2 Men 45-54 Jeff Vine
19 Piece of Cake RR Mst 4 5 Steven Burger
15 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Steven Burger
21 Banana Belt Series Masters 4/5 Steven Burger
159 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined kyle remington
195 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jim Straight
172 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Dan Lautenbach
121 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Steven Burger
6 Echo Red to Red XC Cat 2 45-54 Men Jeff Vine
58 Jack Frost TT Men Cat 4/5 Jim Straight
52 Jack Frost TT Men Cat 4/5 Dan Lautenbach
36 Jack Frost TT Men Cat 4/5 Steven Burger
31 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 kyle remington