Sunset Cycles

Event Category Name
95 Cross Crusade Category C Peter Nielsen
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jeffery Otto
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Greg Kempthorn
11 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Greg Kempthorn
89 Cross Crusade Category C Peter Nielsen
8 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A John Weathers
22 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jeffery Otto
19 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Category C John Bennion
14 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Category C Robert Brennan
15 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jeffery Otto
62 Cross Crusade Category C Peter Nielsen
21 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jeffery Otto
64 Cross Crusade Category C Peter Nielsen
2 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Masters 40+ John Weathers
3 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Masters 40+ Jeffery Otto
1 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ Jeffery Otto
23 Blind Date Men C Robert Bennion
2 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ John Weathers
23 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jeffery Otto
4 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Greg Kempthorn
37 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Dan Lautenbach
16 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A John Weathers
91 Cross Crusade Category C Peter Nielsen
2 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ Jeffery Otto
3 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ John Weathers
88 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Paul Greenwalt
29 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jeffery Otto
11 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A John Weathers
110 Cross Crusade Category C Peter Nielsen
39 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Dan Lautenbach
3 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Greg Kempthorn
21 GPMC: Ninkrossi Category C John Bennion
29 Blind Date Men C Robert Bennion
DNF Blind Date Masters Men 40+ Jeffery Otto
22 Blind Date Men B Paul Greenwalt
1 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ John Weathers
30 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Dan Lautenbach
10 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Greg Kempthorn
4 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A John Weathers
76 Cross Crusade Category C Peter Nielsen
24 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jeffery Otto
3 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ Jeffery Otto
2 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ John Weathers
24 Blind Date Men C Robert Bennion
22 Blind Date Men B Paul Greenwalt
19 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A John Weathers
58 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Paul Greenwalt
43 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Dan Lautenbach
18 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jeffery Otto
109 Cross Crusade Category C Peter Nielsen
5 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Greg Kempthorn
42 Blind Date Men B Paul Greenwalt
20 Blind Date Men C Robert Bennion
4 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ Jeffery Otto
dnf Blind Date Masters Men 40+ John Weathers
11 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Greg Kempthorn
2 Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ C Greg Kempthorn
DNF Pain and Suffer'n CX Beginner Men Roger Colwell
7 Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ A Jeffery Otto
1 Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ A John Weathers
DNF Pain and Suffer'n CX Beginner Women Krystan Menne
22 Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ C Kyle Remington
12 Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ B Paul Greenwalt
5 Pain and Suffer'n CX Beginner Women Sina Meier
7 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Richard Ensworth
28 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Greg Kempthorn
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Ensworth
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Ensworth
32 Monday PIR-August Series Masters 1/2/3 Richard Ensworth
14 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Peter Nielsen
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Ensworth
7 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Peter Nielsen
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Ensworth
4 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Category 3 Men Andy Armstrong
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Ensworth
9 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Peter Nielsen
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Ensworth
10 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Peter Nielsen
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Ensworth
11 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Peter Nielsen
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Ensworth
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Ensworth
6 Monday PIR - July Series Masters 1/2/3 Richard Ensworth
99 OUCH: Combined Combined Kyle Remington
12 OUCH Masters Men 40-44 Kyle Remington
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Ensworth
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Ensworth
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Ensworth
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Peter Nielsen
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Ensworth
DNF Cascade Cream Puff MTB XC Category 1 45+ Men Jeffery Otto
14 Ironclad Street Sprints Senior Men B Jeff Vine
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Ensworth
9 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Solo Men Jeffery Otto
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Ensworth
21 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 2 Men 45+ Paul Greenwalt
9 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jeff Vine
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Ensworth
40 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Greg Kempthorn
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Jeff Vine
11 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 45-54 Paul Greenwalt
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Ensworth
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Jeff Vine
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Ensworth
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Paul Greenwalt
5 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Pro Men John Weathers
3 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 1 45+ Men Jeffery Otto
35 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Richard Ensworth
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Paul Greenwalt
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jeff Vine
46 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Ensworth
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jeff Vine
27 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Category 4 Men Richard Ensworth
19 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Category 4 Men Richard Ensworth
28 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Category 4 Men Richard Ensworth
28 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Category 4 Men Richard Ensworth
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men Richard Ensworth
313 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Richard Ensworth
31 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Men Richard Ensworth
31 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men Richard Ensworth
26 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Richard Ensworth
26 Tuesday PIR-May Series Category 1/2/3 Richard Ensworth
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Ensworth
7 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Masters Men 40+ Greg Kempthorn
29 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Combined Greg Kempthorn
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Men 19-34 Andy Armstrong
25 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Sean Lemoine
14 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 55+ Michael Daggett
9 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Clydesdale 210+ Men Dan Lautenbach
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 45+ Jeffery Otto
20 Tuesday PIR-Series Category 1/2/3 Richard Ensworth
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Ensworth
15 Tuesday PIR-Series Category 1/2/3 Richard Ensworth
37 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jeff Vine
14 Silverton RR Champs Masters Men 40-49 Jeffery Otto
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 19-34 Andy Armstrong
8 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 45+ Jeffery Otto
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Ensworth
4 Bear Springs XC Category 1 45+ Men Jeffery Otto
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Ensworth
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 1 Men 45+ Jeffery Otto
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Pro Men John Weathers
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 3 Men 19-34 Andy Armstrong
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Ensworth
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Ensworth
3 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Men 19-34 Andy Armstrong
30 Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 Robert Bennion
34 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men Greg Kempthorn
7 Spring Brake Super D Category 2 Men 40+ Dan Lautenbach
1 Spring Brake Super D Category 3 Men Open Chris Ware
1 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 2 Category 3 Men Open Chris Ware
1 Spring Brake Super D Category 3 Men Open Chris Ware
4 Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 Jeffery Otto
11 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 5 Greg Kempthorn
1 Spring Brake Super D Category 3 Men Open Chris Ware
1 Spring Brake Super D Category 3 Men Open Chris Ware
1 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 1 Category 3 Men Open Chris Ware
10 Spring Brake Super D Category 2 Men 40+ Dan Lautenbach
12 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Jeffery Otto
4 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 John Weathers
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 45+ Jeffery Otto
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 35-44 John Weathers
1 Banana Belt 1: Hot Spots Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 John Weathers
5 Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Jeffery Otto
8 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 John Weathers
1 Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 John Weathers
4 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Jeffery Otto
134 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Greg Kempthorn
136 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Kyle Remington
223 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Peter Nielsen
221 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined John Oh
201 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Richard Mularski
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Michael Daggett
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Dan Lautenbach
50 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Peter Nielsen
49 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 John Oh
46 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Richard Mularski
35 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Greg Kempthorn
34 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Kyle Remington
8 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Open 40+ Jeffery Otto