Hutch's/Bend Dental

Event Category Name
5 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 1/2 Kirk Bjorling
6 Pickett's Charge Sport Category 2 Men 50-59 James Wellington
5 Pickett's Charge Sport Category 2 Men 40-49 Tyler Rupe
7 Pickett's Charge Novice/Junior Category 3 Men 10-13 Haydn Rupe
3 Pickett's Charge Elite Men Cody Peterson
5 Pickett's Charge Elite Men Matt Russell
4 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 1/2 Kirk Bjorling
10 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Junior Haydn Rupe
12 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 3 Jurgen Fennerl
7 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 1/2 John Frey
6 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Masters 50+ Doug Perrin
17 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Category 1/2 Kirk Bjorling
5 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Masters 50+ Scott Seaton
27 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Masters Men Jeff Boulet
4 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Masters Men Scott Seaton
26 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Men Category 1/2 Doug Perrin
18 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Men Category 1/2 Kirk Bjorling
23 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Masters Men Tyler Rupe
67 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeff Boulet
55 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Combined Tyler Rupe
8 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings Masters Men Scott Seaton
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 Tyler Rupe
25 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 Jeff Boulet
17 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men Jeff Boulet
16 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men Tyler Rupe
22 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 40-49 Steve Ashley
18 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Women 40-49 Laurie Giessinger
1 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Women 50+ Mary Dallas
19 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 40-49 Tyler Rupe
1 Sister's Stampede XC Fat Bike Michael Johnson
15 Sister's Stampede XC Expert Men 45+ Jurgen Fennerl
9 Sister's Stampede XC Elite Men Matt Russell
31 Sister's Stampede XC Novice Junior Men 10-13 Haydn Rupe
1 Sister's Stampede XC Novice Women 19-39 Brooke Bilyeu
24 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Jurgen Fennerl
23 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Tyler Rupe
21 Bend Don't Brake Men 1/2 Cody Peterson
15 Bend Don't Brake Men 1/2 Kirk Bjorling
13 Bend Don't Brake Men 1/2 Doug Perrin
2 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Women 19-39 Clairen Stone
1 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Women 50+ Mary Dallas
6 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Tyler Rupe
16 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Junior Men 10-13 Haydn Rupe
16 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Elite Men John Frey
11 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Elite Men Matt Russell
4 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Elite Men Cody Peterson
3 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Elite Men Brennan Wodtli
3 Bear Springs - XC Elite Men Cody Peterson
1 Mudslinger Sport Women 50+ Mary Dallas
4 Mudslinger Sport Women 40-49 Laurie Giessinger
4 Mudslinger Elite Men Matt Russell
4 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ Doug Perrin
19 Cherry Pie Men 3 Tyler Rupe
1 Cherry Pie Masters Men 60+ 4/5 Jeff Golden
1 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Women 50+ Mary Dallas
2 Echo Red to Red XC Elite Men Cody Peterson