Filth and Fury

Event Category Name
45 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Ryan DeVries
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A John Droege
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Paolo Dabbeni
96 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Paul DeVries
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 Ryan DeVries
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Paolo Dabbeni
81 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C Paul DeVries
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A John Droege
61 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Paul DeVries
65 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Ryan DeVries
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 Ryan DeVries
75 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Paul DeVries
115 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Paul DeVries
145 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Paul DeVries
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A John Droege
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Paolo Dabbeni
125 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Paul DeVries
65 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A John Droege
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Gabriel Boatright
88 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Daniel Boatright
52 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Ryan DeVries
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Paolo Dabbeni
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 Gabriel Boatright
103 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Paul DeVries
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 Ryan DeVries
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Paul DeVries
69 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Paul DeVries
13 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 10-12 Ryan DeVries
63 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ C Paul DeVries
25 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ A John Droege
40 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Gabriel Boatright
44 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 David English
36 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Daniel Boatright
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 Tony Daversa
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Gabriel Boatright
28 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Jason Zadow
34 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 David English
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Gabriel Boatright
41 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Robert Lee
32 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Tony Daversa
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 David English
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Tony Daversa
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Daniel Boatright
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Gabriel Boatright
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Tony Daversa
3 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 4/5 John Droege
7 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 40-49 Robert Lee
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Daniel Boatright
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+ John Droege
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 Tony Daversa
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Jason Zadow
40 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Daniel Boatright
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Gabriel Boatright
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
47 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
37 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 David English
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Robert Lee
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Jason Zadow
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Gabriel Boatright
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Robert Lee
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Tony Daversa
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Jason Zadow
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Robert Lee
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Tony Daversa
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Gabriel Boatright
42 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Daniel Boatright
45 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 David English
23 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 John Droege
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Tony Daversa
46 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 David English
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ John Droege
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Jason Zadow
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Robert Lee
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 40+ John Droege
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 4/5 John Droege
13 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 John Droege
11 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Sport Men 50-59 David English
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 John Droege
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Droege
7 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5+ John Droege
22 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 John Droege
2 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ John Droege
4 Cross Revolution Junior Men C U14 Ryan DeVries
10 Cross Revolution Masters Men B/C 35+ Paul DeVries