Filth and Fury

Event Category Name
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Gabriel Boatright
41 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Robert Lee
32 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Tony Daversa
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 David English
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Tony Daversa
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Daniel Boatright
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Gabriel Boatright
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Tony Daversa
3 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 4/5 John Droege
7 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 40-49 Robert Lee
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Robert Lee
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+ John Droege
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 Tony Daversa
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Jason Zadow
40 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Daniel Boatright
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Gabriel Boatright
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
47 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
37 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 David English
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Daniel Boatright
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Jason Zadow
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Gabriel Boatright
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Robert Lee
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Tony Daversa
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Tony Daversa
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Gabriel Boatright
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Robert Lee
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Jason Zadow
42 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Daniel Boatright
45 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 David English
23 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 John Droege
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Jason Zadow
46 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 David English
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Tony Daversa
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ John Droege
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Robert Lee
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 4/5 John Droege
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 40+ John Droege
13 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 John Droege
11 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Sport Men 50-59 David English
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 John Droege
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Droege
7 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5+ John Droege
22 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 John Droege
2 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ John Droege
4 Cross Revolution Junior Men C U14 Ryan DeVries
10 Cross Revolution Masters Men B/C 35+ Paul DeVries