Filth and Fury

Event Category Name
32 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Johnny Burrell
39 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Clydesdale Paul DeVries
33 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Beginner Women Althea Rodgers
10 GPMC: Winter Cross Clydesdale Paul DeVries
DNF Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 35+ B David Roulo
29 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Johnny Burrell
29 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Althea Rodgers
60 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Brian Foresta
35 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jason Zadow
16 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Tony Daversa
14 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Johnny Burrell
13 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B David Roulo
11 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B John Droege
30 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Paul DeVries
78 Cross Crusade Category C Stephen Holmberg
8 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Paolo Dabbeni
53 Cross Crusade Category A Justin DeMallie
166 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C David English
157 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Matthew Dixon
66 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Curtis Milander
20 Cross Crusade Women B Kate Massey
4 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Carolyn Gutsick
DNF Cross Crusade Beginner Women Olivia Halfen
14 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Paolo Dabbeni
26 Cross Crusade Category A Justin DeMallie
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Curtis Milander
144 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C David English
14 Cross Crusade Women B Kate Massey
3 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Carolyn Gutsick
13 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Allison Bryan
41 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jason Zadow
13 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Johnny Burrell
9 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B David Roulo
7 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Tony Daversa
1 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B John Droege
25 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Johnny Burrell
31 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Althea Rodgers
21 Cross Crusade Category C Jeff Ehleringer
22 Cross Crusade Women B Kate Massey
2 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Carolyn Gutsick
22 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Allison Bryan
16 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Paolo Dabbeni
85 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B robert lee
62 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Mark Macklin
13 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B David Roulo
7 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B John Droege
5 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Tony Daversa
83 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Todd Borkowitz
79 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Curtis Milander
72 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C David English
22 Cross Crusade Women B Robin Gumpert
17 Cross Crusade Women B Kate Massey
47 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Jennie Ehleringer
35 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Althea Rodgers
23 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Allison Bryan
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B John Droege
54 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Mark Macklin
11 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Tony Daversa
10 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B David Roulo
15 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Paolo Dabbeni
51 Cross Crusade Category A Justin DeMallie
3 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Carolyn Gutsick
99 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Todd Borkowitz
89 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Matthew Dixon
86 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C David English
43 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Curtis Milander
11 Cross Crusade Category C Jeff Ehleringer
22 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Johnny Burrell
27 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Althea Rodgers
7 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ B Johnny Burrell
1 Day of the Dead Super D Category 2 Men 40+ Douglas Schumacher
13 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Masters 40+ Paolo Dabbeni
30 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jason Zadow
21 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B John Droege
20 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Johnny Burrell
16 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Tony Daversa
11 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B David Roulo
20 Cross Crusade Women B Kate Massey
7 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B wynne lobel
4 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Carolyn Gutsick
54 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Olivia Halfen
45 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Althea Rodgers
38 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Allison Bryan
152 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Matthew Dixon
42 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Curtis Milander
42 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Paul DeVries
13 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Paolo Dabbeni
24 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Althea Rodgers
23 Blind Date Men B Johnny Burrell
53 Cross Crusade Category A Justin DeMallie
29 Cross Crusade Women B Kate Massey
5 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B wynne lobel
15 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Paolo Dabbeni
172 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C David English
171 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Matthew Dixon
48 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Curtis Milander
4 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Carolyn Gutsick
81 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Jennie Ehleringer
62 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Althea Rodgers
47 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Olivia Halfen
31 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Allison Bryan
20 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Tyson Hart
10 Cross Crusade Category C Jeff Ehleringer
81 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Tony Daversa
44 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jason Zadow
15 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B David Roulo
9 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B John Droege
18 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Althea Rodgers
35 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Allison Bryan
19 Cross Crusade Category C Jeff Ehleringer
18 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Paolo Dabbeni
32 Cross Crusade Category A Justin DeMallie
3 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Carolyn Gutsick
30 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Tony Daversa
14 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jason Zadow
12 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B John Droege
7 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B David Roulo
147 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Todd Borkowitz
146 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C David English
140 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Matthew Dixon
91 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Curtis Milander
14 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Althea Rodgers
5 GPMC: Heiser CX Beginner Women Althea Rodgers
6 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Carolyn Gutsick
27 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Paolo Dabbeni
77 Cross Crusade Category C Stephen Holmberg
26 Cross Crusade Category C Jeff Ehleringer
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B David Roulo
56 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jason Zadow
25 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Tony Daversa
22 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Johnny Burrell
10 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B John Droege
25 Cross Crusade Women B Kate Massey
45 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Allison Bryan
37 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Olivia Halfen
204 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Todd Borkowitz
184 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C David English
183 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Matthew Dixon
115 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Curtis Milander
47 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Paul DeVries
18 Cross Crusade Category B Justin DeMallie
2 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ Paolo Dabbeni
12 Blind Date Men B Johnny Burrell
28 Blind Date Beginner Women Jennie Ehleringer
11 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B John Droege
9 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Johnny Burrell
17 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Johnny Burrell
36 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Jason Zadow
39 Kruger's Kermesse Men C Matthew Dixon
19 Kruger's Kermesse Men C Curtis Milander
24 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 3 Women 19+ Dara Muldoon
12 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Women 35-44 wynne lobel
4 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Carolyn Gutsick
5 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Men 45+ John Droege
9 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Men 35-44 John Droege
5 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Men 35-44 David Roulo
4 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Tony Daversa
3 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Johnny Burrell
4 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Men U35 Justin DeMallie
9 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 1 Men 35+ Paolo Dabbeni
11 Monday PIR Women Kate Massey
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Dara Muldoon
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 wynne lobel
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Carolyn Gutsick
34 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ David English
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Justin DeMallie
53 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Curtis Milander
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jason Zadow
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Johnny Burrell
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 John Droege
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 David Roulo
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Paolo Dabbeni
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Paolo Dabbeni
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Stephen Holmberg
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Johnny Burrell
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 John Droege
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Tony Daversa
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 David Roulo
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Carolyn Gutsick
DNF High Cascades 100 Category 1 Men 35-44 robert lee
DNF High Cascades 100 Category 1 Men 35-44 David English
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Justin DeMallie
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 David Roulo
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Tony Daversa
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Johnny Burrell
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Carolyn Gutsick
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ John Droege
33 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men John Droege
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ John Droege
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jason Zadow
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Johnny Burrell
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Tony Daversa
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Paolo Dabbeni
6 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person Women Heidi HANSON
6 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person Women Olivia Halfen
DNS 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person Co-ed Darien Curl
DNS 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person Co-ed Tony Daversa
6 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person Co-ed Carolyn Gutsick
6 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person Co-ed David Roulo
14 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person 80+ Stephanie Chase
14 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person 80+ Stephen Holmberg
6 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person 80+ John Droege
6 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person 80+ Paolo Dabbeni
20 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men John Droege
4 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Carolyn Gutsick
31 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 2 Men U35 Stephen Holmberg
28 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 2 Men U35 Jeff Ehleringer
10 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 2 Men 45+ John Droege
10 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Johnny Burrell
3 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 2 Men 35-44 David Roulo
1 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Tony Daversa
22 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 1 Men 35+ Brian Foresta
4 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 1 Men 35+ Paolo Dabbeni
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Brian Foresta
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Jeff Ehleringer
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 David Roulo
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Johnny Burrell
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Tony Daversa
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Carolyn Gutsick
46 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Matthew Dixon
8 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 19-34 Stephen Holmberg
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Brian Foresta
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Paolo Dabbeni
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Stephen Holmberg
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 John Droege
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Johnny Burrell
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Tony Daversa
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 David Roulo
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ David English
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ John Droege
7 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 2 45-54 Men David English
23 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men John Droege
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 John Droege
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Johnny Burrell
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Tony Daversa
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Carolyn Gutsick
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ David English
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ John Droege
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Brian Foresta
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Paolo Dabbeni
42 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John Droege
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Carolyn Gutsick
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ David English
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ John Droege
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Stephen Holmberg
36 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 John Droege
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Johnny Burrell
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Tony Daversa
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Brian Foresta
20 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 45-54 David English
14 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 2 Men 45-54 David English
7 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Jonathan Perlman
14 Spring Brake Super D Category 2 Men 19-39 Jonathan Perlman
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 5 Jonathan Perlman