Filth and Fury

Event Category Name
34 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category C Paul DeVries
28 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category C Paul DeVries
75 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Tony Daversa
42 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Brian Foresta
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Paolo Dabbeni
33 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category A Justin DeMallie
46 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A John Droege
58 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Jason Zadow
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women B Kate Massey
38 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category B Jonathan Perlman
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category B Jason Hill
57 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Paul DeVries
56 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category C Jeff Ehleringer
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Clydesdale Tyson Hart
12 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B Jonathan Perlman
32 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Jonathan Perlman
63 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Paul DeVries
133 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Matthew Dixon
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Tony Daversa
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Tyson Hart
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Jason Hill
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Kate Massey
37 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A John Droege
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Jason Zadow
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Paolo Dabbeni
122 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Paul DeVries
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B Kate Massey
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Tyson Hart
44 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Jason Hill
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A John Droege
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Paolo Dabbeni
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Tony Daversa
32 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Justin DeMallie
14 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ A Brian Foresta
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Kate Massey
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Curtis Milander
92 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Matthew Dixon
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Jason Hill
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Justin DeMallie
61 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Jonathan Perlman
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Paolo Dabbeni
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Brian Foresta
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Tony Daversa
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Jason Zadow
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Robin Gumpert
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Tyson Hart
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Robin Gumpert
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Jason Hill
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Kate Massey
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Tony Daversa
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Jason Zadow
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Brian Foresta
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Paolo Dabbeni
56 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Jonathan Perlman
110 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Matthew Dixon
92 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Paul DeVries
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Curtis Milander
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Tyson Hart
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Jason Hill
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Justin DeMallie
73 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Mark Macklin
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Men B Josiah Zukowski
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Josiah Zukowski
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Jonathan Perlman
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Kate Massey
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Robin Gumpert
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Men C Jonathan Perlman
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Men B Jonathan Perlman
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women B Kate Massey
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women B Robin Gumpert
73 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Brian Foresta
50 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Paul DeVries
180 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Matthew Dixon
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Curtis Milander
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women B Kate Massey
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clydesdale Tyson Hart
21 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women B Robin Gumpert
43 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Jonathan Perlman
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Jason Zadow
28 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category A Justin DeMallie
42 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Tony Daversa
33 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Paolo Dabbeni
89 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A John Droege
5 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category B Jonathan Perlman
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Tyson Hart
40 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Paul DeVries
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Josiah Zukowski
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Kate Massey
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Robin Gumpert
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Jonathan Perlman
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women B Kate Massey
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Clydesdale Tyson Hart
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Brian Foresta
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women B Robin Gumpert
65 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Jonathan Perlman
146 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Matthew Dixon
27 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Curtis Milander
71 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Paul DeVries
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Jason Zadow
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Kate Massey
65 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Stephen Holmberg
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A John Droege
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Robin Gumpert
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Jason Zadow
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Brian Foresta
57 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ David English
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Tyson Hart
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Paul DeVries
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Tony Daversa
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Matthew Dixon
65 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Jonathan Perlman
145 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Stephen Holmberg
84 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Matthew Dixon
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Jonathan Perlman
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 35+ Paolo Dabbeni
14 Battle at Barlow Women B Kate Massey
3 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B John Droege
36 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ David English
32 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Paul DeVries
5 Battle at Barlow Category C Jonathan Perlman
12 Battle at Barlow Women B Robin Gumpert
21 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Jason Zadow
43 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Tony Daversa
DNF Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Category C Jonathan Perlman
7 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Masters 35+ A Brian Foresta
10 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Category A Jonathan Perlman
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Jonathan Perlman
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Tyson Hart
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Paul DeVries
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 35+ Paolo Dabbeni
23 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men C Tyson Hart
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men C Jonathan Perlman
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men C Jonathan Perlman
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men C Tyson Hart
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men A Paolo Dabbeni
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Masters Men C Tyson Hart
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Men C Jonathan Perlman
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Masters Men A 35+ Paolo Dabbeni
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men A Paolo Dabbeni
23 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men C Tyson Hart
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men C Jonathan Perlman
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men A Paolo Dabbeni
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Jonathan Perlman
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 40+ A Paolo Dabbeni
25 Double Cross Masters 35+ B Tyson Hart
50 Double Cross Masters 35+ C damon clegg
4 Double Cross Category C Jonathan Perlman
4 GPTB: Double Cross Category C Jonathan Perlman
DNF GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ B Jason Zadow
41 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Jason Zadow
24 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Category C Jonathan Perlman
7 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Tony Daversa
10 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Women B Robin Gumpert
3 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B John Droege
1 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 1 Men 35-44 Tony Daversa
2 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 1 Men 45+ John Droege
3 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 1 Men 35-44 Brian Foresta
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Foresta
28 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 1 Men 35-44 Paolo Dabbeni
40 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men 35-44 robert lee
38 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men 45-54 David English
28 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men U35 Jonathan Perlman
12 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Women 35-44 Denise Livingston
15 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall
21 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 1 Men 19-34 Justin DeMallie
3 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 1 Men 35-44 Tony Daversa
7 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 1 Men 35-44 Brian Foresta
9 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 1 Men 45+ John Droege
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ John Droege
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Paolo Dabbeni
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Brian Foresta
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Tony Daversa
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 robert lee
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Denise Livingston
32 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Tyson Hart
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Justin DeMallie
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ John Droege
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Jonathan Perlman
34 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 robert lee
29 High Cascades 100 Open Men Justin DeMallie
31 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Tyson Hart
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Tony Daversa
40 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Paul DeVries
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ John Droege
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Brian Foresta
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ John Droege
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Tony Daversa
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Jonathan Perlman
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 robert lee
37 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Tyson Hart
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 David English
4 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 80+ Paolo Dabbeni
4 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 80+ John Droege
13 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 80+ David English
29 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Jonathan Perlman
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Denise Livingston
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Paolo Dabbeni
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Tony Daversa
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Brian Foresta
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Jonathan Perlman
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 robert lee
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ John Droege
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ John Droege
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Jonathan Perlman
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Paolo Dabbeni
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Brian Foresta
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ John Droege
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Jonathan Perlman
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Johnny Burrell
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Brian Foresta
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Paolo Dabbeni
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Tony Daversa
7 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Women 6-Hour Denise Livingston
DNF Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Solo Men 6-Hour Jonathan Perlman
21 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Solo Men 6-Hour robert lee
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Jonathan Perlman
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ John Droege
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Brian Foresta
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Paolo Dabbeni
24 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Paolo Dabbeni
26 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ John Droege
51 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Foresta
60 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Brian Foresta
57 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Brian Foresta
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Category 4 Paolo Dabbeni
42 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Brian Foresta
36 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Brian Foresta
24 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Paolo Dabbeni
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Foresta
26 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Brian Foresta
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Foresta
31 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Brian Foresta
41 Cherry Pie Men 3 Brian Forcsta