Filth and Fury

Event Category Name
3 USGP of Cyclocross Category C/Beginner Men Jonathan Perlman
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Category B Collin Whitehead
5 USGP of Cyclocross Category C/Beginner Men Jonathan Perlman
19 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ B Collin Whitehead
32 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category C Stephen Holmberg
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category C Jonathan Perlman
21 OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed johnny burrell
26 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ B John Droege
10 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ B Brian Foresta
5 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ B Mark Macklin
15 OBRA CCX Championship Clydesdale Tyson Hart
19 OBRA CCX Championship Category C Stephen Holmberg
8 OBRA CCX Championship Category C Jonathan Perlman
43 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Jason Zadow
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Mark Macklin
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Brian Foresta
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Paolo Dabbeni
38 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed johnny burrell
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Justin DeMallie
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Women Holly Ramer
50 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Stephen Holmberg
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Jonathan Perlman
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Tyson Hart
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Justin DeMallie
74 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Stephen Holmberg
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Jonathan Perlman
97 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B damon clegg
52 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Jason Zadow
26 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Brian Foresta
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B John Droege
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Mark Macklin
55 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed johnny burrell
166 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Matthew Dixon
17 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ B Amy Klee
17 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Paolo Dabbeni
46 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B Jonathan Perlman
68 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Matthew Dixon
46 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C CURTIS MILANDER
11 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Tyson Hart
34 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category C Stephen Holmberg
10 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B John Droege
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Mark Macklin
70 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Matthew Dixon
49 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C CURTIS MILANDER
23 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Beginner Women Holly Ramer
2 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Beginner Women wynne lobel
11 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ A Carolyn Gutsick
11 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Tyson Hart
34 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category C Stephen Holmberg
55 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B Jonathan Perlman
18 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Tony Daversa
16 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B David Roulo
14 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Brian Foresta
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B John Droege
4 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Mark Macklin
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men C Jonathan Perlman
31 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men B Justin DeMallie
26 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men B John Droege
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men B Mark Macklin
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men B Tony Daversa
35 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men A Paolo Dabbeni
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Mark Macklin
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Tyson Hart
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Jonathan Perlman
12 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Paolo Dabbeni
13 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B Justin DeMallie
99 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B damon clegg
87 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Collin Whitehead
74 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B David Roulo
65 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Mark Macklin
47 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B John Droege
38 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Jason Zadow
25 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Tony Daversa
6 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Brian Foresta
19 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Women wynne lobel
191 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Matthew Dixon
138 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Paul DeVries
110 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C CURTIS MILANDER
8 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Tyson Hart
83 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Stephen Holmberg
43 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Jonathan Perlman
23 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Jeff Ehleringer
105 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Men Patrick Hughes
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men C Jonathan Perlman
26 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men B Justin DeMallie
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men B Mark Macklin
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men B John Droege
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men B Tony Daversa
32 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men A Paolo Dabbeni
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Tyson Hart
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Jonathan Perlman
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Category B John Droege
48 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Jeff Ehleringer
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B David Roulo
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Brian Foresta
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Mark Macklin
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Tony Daversa
78 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B Collin Whitehead
57 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B Jason Zadow
30 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B David Roulo
28 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B Mark Macklin
25 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B John Droege
22 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B Tony Daversa
143 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ C Paul DeVries
136 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ C CURTIS MILANDER
7 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Clydesdale Tyson Hart
30 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category C Jonathan Perlman
14 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category C Jeff Ehleringer
2 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters Women 35+ B Carolyn Gutsick
30 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Beginner Women Holly Ramer
22 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ A Paolo Dabbeni
32 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Singlespeed johnny burrell
76 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B Jonathan Perlman
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men C Jonathan Perlman
31 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B Mark Macklin
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B Justin DeMallie
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B John Droege
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B Tony Daversa
27 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A Paolo Dabbeni
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Mark Macklin
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) John Droege
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Tony Daversa
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Men (On The Market) Tyson Hart
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Men (On The Market) Jonathan Perlman
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ A John Droudridge
17 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ A Paolo Dabbeni
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Beginner Women wynne lobel
43 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed johnny burrell
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ B Paul DeVries
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ B Brian Foresta
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ B Jason Zadow
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ B John Droege
75 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ B Collin Whitehead
70 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ B Tyson Hart
28 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ B Tony Daversa
27 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ B Mark Macklin
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ C Matthew Dixon
119 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ C CURTIS MILANDER
34 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category C Jeff Ehleringer
21 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category C Jonathan Perlman
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men C Jonathan Perlman
31 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B Mark Macklin
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B Justin DeMallie
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B John Droege
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B Tony Daversa
27 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A Paolo Dabbeni
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Justin DeMallie
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Mark Macklin
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Tony Daversa
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Men (On The Market) Jonathan Perlman
78 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Women Althea Rodgers
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Jason Zadow
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Mark Macklin
119 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Paul DeVries
113 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Collin Whitehead
112 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B damon clegg
101 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Tyson Hart
96 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B David Roulo
57 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Tony Daversa
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Brian Foresta
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B John Droege
186 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Matthew Dixon
73 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C CURTIS MILANDER
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed johnny burrell
87 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Jonathan Perlman
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Justin DeMallie
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ B Amy Klee
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ B Carolyn Gutsick
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Paolo Dabbeni
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Jonathan Perlman
88 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Jeff Ehleringer
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Tony Daversa
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Justin DeMallie
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Category B Men (Power Dating Men) John Droege
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Category A Men (Speeddating Men) Paolo Dabbeni
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Category C Men (On The Market) Jonathan Perlman
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Brian Foresta
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Mark Macklin
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Tony Daversa
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Justin DeMallie
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) John Droege
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Men (Speeddating Men) Paolo Dabbeni
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Men (On The Market) Jonathan Perlman
4 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ B Carolyn Gutsick
24 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed johnny burrell
DNF Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Collin Whitehead
7 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B John Droege
2 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Mark Macklin
22 Battle at Barlow Category C Jeff Ehleringer
23 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Mark Macklin
29 Hood River Double Cross Category C wynne lobel
13 Hood River Double Cross Category C Jonathan Perlman
1 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Carolyn Gutsick
16 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed johnny burrell
26 Hood River Double Cross Category B Jonathan Perlman
19 Hood River Double Cross Category C Jeff Ehleringer
16 Hood River Double Cross Category C Jonathan Perlman
43 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B David English
41 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B damon clegg
26 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Tony Daversa
17 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B David Roulo
10 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B John Droege
6 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Mark Macklin
6 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ B Brian Foresta
DNS Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters Men 35+ Mark Macklin
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed johnny burrell
58 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 35+ C Matthew Dixon
48 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 35+ C CURTIS MILANDER
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 35+ B Brian Foresta
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Women Carrie Decker
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brian Foresta
65 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Jonathan Perlman
10 OBRA Hillclimb TT Category 4/5 Men Jonathan Perlman
24 High Cascades 100 Category 2 45+ David English
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Team Relay Open
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Carolyn Gutsick
67 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Dougal Cullen
49 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men johnny burrell
33 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ David English
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Jonathan Perlman
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Justin DeMallie
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Jason Zadow
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Tyson Hart
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Tony Daversa
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Paolo Dabbeni
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Brian Foresta
9 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Category 2 45-54 David English
3 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Pro/Category 1 Men 35+ Brian Foresta
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Paolo Dabbeni
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Brian Foresta
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Jason Zadow
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Tyson Hart
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Tony Daversa
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Althea Rodgers
54 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Dougal Cullen
69 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Jonathan Perlman
8 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Category 5 Jonathan Perlman
51 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Dougal Cullen
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Tony Daversa
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Brian Foresta
16 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Althea Rodgers
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Paolo Dabbeni
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Brian Foresta
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Tyson Hart
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Tony Daversa
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 John Droege
33 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men David Roulo
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Carolyn Gutsick
49 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Dougal Cullen
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Jonathan Perlman
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Carolyn Gutsick
35 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men David Roulo
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ David English
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 johnny burrell
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 John Droege
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Tony Daversa
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Paolo Dabbeni
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Brian Foresta
23 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Jonathan Perlman
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ David English
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Jonathan Perlman
32 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Tyson Hart
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 John Droege
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Tony Daversa
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Brian Foresta
19 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Jonathan Perlman
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Carolyn Gutsick
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Tony Daversa
47 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Jason Zadow
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Paolo Dabbeni
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Brian Foresta
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Jeff Ehleringer
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Jonathan Perlman
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Brian Foresta
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Paolo Dabbeni
42 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men johnny burrell
14 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2 45-54 Men David English
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Foresta
4 Six Hours of Mount Hood Multiperson Men John Droege
4 Six Hours of Mount Hood Multiperson Men Paolo Dabbeni
4 Six Hours of Mount Hood Multiperson Men Paul DeVries
6 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Masters 80+ Tony Daversa
6 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Masters 80+ David English
39 Six Hours of Mount Hood Solo Men Jonathan Perlman
16 Six Hours of Mount Hood Solo Men Justin DeMallie
25 Cirque du Cycling Category 3 Brian Foresta
72 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Foresta
17 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Droege
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Foresta
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Foresta
13 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2 45-54 Men David English
10 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 Jonathan Perlman
58 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Foresta
15 Horning's Hustle Category 2 45-54 David English
21 Horning's Hustle Category 2 19-34 Jonathe Peilman
10 Horning's Hustle Category 2 19-34 Jason Zadow
DNF Horning's Hustle Category 1 35-44 Brian Forestt
8 Horning's Hustle Category 1 19-34 Justin DeMallie