Filth and Fury

Event Category Name
85 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Collin Whitehead
54 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Jason Zadow
36 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 35+ B Collin Whitehead
25 Kruger's Crossing CCX Category B John Droege
15 Kruger's Crossing CCX Category B Jason Zadow
27 Kruger's Crossing CCX Category B Anthony Daversa
24 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 35+ B Johnny Burrell
77 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 35+ C Todd Borkowitz
60 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 35+ C David English
53 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 35+ C Curtis Milander
45 Kruger's Crossing CCX Category C Jeff Ehleringer
12 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Paolo Dabbeni
29 Cross Crusade Women B Allison Medellin
36 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Johnny Burrell
DNF Cross Crusade Category B Brian Foresta
61 Cross Crusade Category B Anthony Daversa
46 Cross Crusade Category B Justin DeMallie
34 Cross Crusade Category B Jason Zadow
30 Cross Crusade Category B David Roulo
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Collin Whitehead
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C damon clegg
130 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C David English
9 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C John Droege
72 Cross Crusade Category B Anthony Daversa
56 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Stephen Holmberg
16 SSCXWC Men Sscxwc Paolo Dabbeni
46 Cross Crusade Category C Jeff Ehleringer
36 Cross Crusade Women B Allison Medellin
73 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Johnny Burrell
90 Cross Crusade Category C Tyler Lynch
42 Cross Crusade Category B Jason Zadow
16 Cross Crusade Category B Justin DeMallie
80 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Collin Whitehead
152 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Todd Borkowitz
139 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Matt Dixon
135 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C David English
14 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C John Droege
63 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Curtis Milander
92 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C damon clegg
27 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category C Stephen Holmberg
8 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Women B Allison Medellin
12 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Addy Sage
31 Cross Crusade Category C Jeff Ehleringer
66 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C David English
1 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C John Droege
2 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Allison Medellin
49 Cross Crusade Category B Anthony Daversa
32 Cross Crusade Category B David Roulo
30 Cross Crusade Category B Jason Zadow
18 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Paolo Dabbeni
34 Cross Crusade Category C Jeff Ehleringer
5 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C John Droege
2 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Allison Medellin
48 Cross Crusade Category B Anthony Daversa
33 Cross Crusade Category B Jason Zadow
27 Cross Crusade Category B David Roulo
68 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Collin Whitehead
4 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Brian Foresta
57 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C David English
31 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Brian Foresta
115 Cross Crusade Category C Dean Eisenbraun
86 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX damon clegg
70 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Trish Eisenbraun
13 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Carolyn Gutsick
2 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Allison Medellin
76 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Johnny Burrell
DNF Cross Crusade Category B David Roulo
70 Cross Crusade Category B Anthony Daversa
51 Cross Crusade Category B Jason Zadow
117 Cross Crusade Category C Stephen Holmberg
91 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Collin Whitehead
102 Cross Crusade Category C Jeff Ehleringer
139 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Matt Dixon
127 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C David English
117 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C damon clegg
30 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C John Droege
32 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Paolo Dabbeni
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Beginner Women Allison Medellin
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Beginner Women Allison Medellin
65 Cross Crusade Category C Jeff Ehleringer
49 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Stephen Holmberg
8 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Allison Medellin
39 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Johnny Burrell
24 Cross Crusade Category B David Roulo
8 Cross Crusade Category B Justin DeMallie
96 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Collin Whitehead
163 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Matt Dixon
151 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Martin Meade
147 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Todd Borkowitz
140 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C David English
104 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C damon clegg
54 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Curtis Milander
40 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C John Droege
130 Cross Crusade Category C Dean Eisenbraun
116 Cross Crusade Category C Tyler Lynch
98 Cross Crusade Category C Tory Cross
76 Cross Crusade Category C Jeff Ehleringer
56 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Johnny Burrell
55 Cross Crusade Category B Jason Zadow
48 Cross Crusade Category B David Roulo
16 Cross Crusade Category B Justin DeMallie
43 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C John Droege
85 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Collin Whitehead
150 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Todd Borkowitz
116 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C David English
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Brian Foresta
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Justin DeMallie
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Brian Foresta
43 Cross Crusade Category B Justin DeMallie
55 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Johnny Burrell
110 Cross Crusade Category B Jason Zadow
68 Cross Crusade Category B Anthony Daversa
28 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Paolo Dabbeni
33 Cross Crusade Category B David Roulo
DNF Cross Crusade Beginner Women Suzanne Dixon
85 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Trish Eisenbraun
73 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Meagan Geer
29 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Carolyn Gutsick
90 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C John Droege
110 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Collin Whitehead
34 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Brian Foresta
DNF Cross Crusade Category C Stephen Holmberg
134 Cross Crusade Category C Dean Eisenbraun
124 Cross Crusade Category C Tyler Lynch
51 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Tory Cross
74 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Curtis Milander
28 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Addy Sage
183 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Matt Dixon
148 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C David English
144 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C damon clegg
19 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women B Allison Medellin
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series Beginner Women Allison Medellin
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Justin DeMallie
DNF Battle at Barlow Men B Jason Zadow
23 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Brian Thiel
31 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Johnny Burrell
23 Battle at Barlow Men B David Roulo
15 Battle at Barlow Beginner Women Carolyn Gutsick
39 Battle at Barlow Masters B Collin Whitehead
35 Battle at Barlow Men C Jeff Ehleringer
20 Battle at Barlow Masters Men A Paolo Dabbeni
11 Hood River Double Cross Senior Men A Ben Whitehead
39 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men C Matt Dixon
24 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men B Collin Whitehead
13 Hood River Double Cross Men C Jeff Ehleringer
16 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Brian Thiel
17 Hood River Double Cross Men B Jason Zadow
13 Hood River Double Cross Men B Anthony Daversa
10 Hood River Double Cross Men B David Roulo
13 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women Carolyn Gutsick
8 Hood River Double Cross Men B Brian Foresta
15 Pain on the Peak Masters B Brian Foresta
36 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Martin Meade
43 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Curtis Milander
20 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Jason Zadow
41 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Tyler Lynch
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Paolo Dabbeni
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Brian Foresta
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Brian Foresta
30 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Curtis Milander
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Dean Eisenbraun
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Paolo Dabbeni
30 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Tyler Lynch
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Brian Foresta
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Paolo Dabbeni
24 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Dean Eisenbraun
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Jason Zadow
24 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Tyler Lynch
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Brian Foresta
23 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Dean Eisenbraun
25 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Stephen Holmberg
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 David Roulo
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Anthony Daversa
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Jason Zadow
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Paolo Dabbeni
19 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Curtis Milander
23 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Tyler Lynch
38 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Tory Cross
20 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Anthony Daversa
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Jason Zadow
28 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Dean Eisenbraun
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Brian Foresta
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Paolo Dabbeni
5 8 Hours of Independence Category 3 (Beginner) Women Carolyn Gutsick
5 8 Hours of Independence Category 3 (Beginner) Women David Roulo
3 8 Hours of Independence Category 3 (Beginner) Women Addy Sage
3 8 Hours of Independence Category 3 (Beginner) Women Stephen Holmberg
3 8 Hours of Independence Category 2 (Sport) 19-34 Men Brian Thiel
34 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Dean Eisenbraun
40 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Tyler Lynch
30 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Stephen Holmberg
26 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Anthony Daversa
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Brian Foresta
55 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Todd Borkowitz
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Erik Olson
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Addy Sage
30 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Tyler Lynch
34 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Dean Eisenbraun
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Paolo Dabbeni
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Brian Foresta
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Anthony Daversa
34 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Stephen Holmberg
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Brian Foresta
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Paolo Dabbeni
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Addy Sage
33 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 David Roulo
34 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Anthony Daversa
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Brian Foresta
24 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Jason Zadow
22 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Paolo Dabbeni
20 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Paolo Dabbeni
5 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 3 Men 19-34 Stephen Holmberg
2 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 3 Men 19-34 Anthony Daversa
4 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Men 19-34 Stephen Holmberg