Stumptown Cycling Club

Event Category Name
3 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Michael Clark
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Tony Wolff
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Bjorn Clouten
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Matt Richmond
22 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Mark Stoller
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Robert Umberhandt
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Casey Ferguson
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Stephanie Hahn
6 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Category 2 Men 50-59 Mark Stoller
2 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Category 2 Men 19-39 Robert Umberhandt
3 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Category 2 Women 19-39 Stephanie Hahn
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Mark Stoller
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Tony Wolff
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Bjorn Clouten
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Matt Richmond
26 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Mark Stoller
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Robert Umberhandt
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Stephanie Hahn
3 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Michael Clark
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Mark Stoller
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Tony Wolff
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Bjorn Clouten
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Matt Richmond
DNF Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Mark Stoller
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Robert Umberhandt
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Casey Ferguson
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Stephanie Hahn
8 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men Matt Richmond
27 Sisters Stampede Sport Men 50-59 Mark Stoller
20 Sisters Stampede Clydesdale 200+ Michael Clark
8 Fast Twitch Friday: May Overall Novice Men Matt Richmond
37 Monday Night PIR Category 4/5 Robert Umberhandt
4 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men Matt Richmond
12 Thursday Night Track: Kilo Men 4/5 Matt Richmond
8 Thursday Night Track: 500m Masters Men Matt Richmond
13 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Robert Umberhandt
11 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Sunday Men 4/5 Matt Richmond
10 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Men 4/5 Omnium Matt Richmond
11 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Robert Umberhandt
5 Bear Springs Trap Sport Women 19-39 Stephanie Hahn
DNF Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 50-59 Mark Stoller
18 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 40-49 Michael Clark
14 Bear Springs Trap Expert Men 45+ Paul Kelly
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Robert Umberhandt
3 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Doug Higley
14 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 50+ Mark Stoller