Stumptown Cycling Club

Event Category Name
DNF OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Singlespeed Bjorn Clouten
31 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Singlespeed Mark Stoller
25 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Singlespeed Ken Hahn
13 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 50+ Mark Stoller
35 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 35+ Category 3 Bjorn Clouten
33 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 35+ Category 3 Tony Wolff
4 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 35+ Category 3 Robert Umberhandt
6 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Singlespeed Women Stephanie Hahn
12 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4 Michael Clark
9 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Clydesdale Michael Clark
60 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Mark Stoller
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Matt Richmond
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Mark Stoller
60 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Cesar Villanueva
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Tony Wolff
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Robert Umberhandt
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Michael Clark
84 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Brian Puskas
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Michael Clark
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women Stephanie Hahn
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 Sarah Lambert
85 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Bjorn Clouten
81 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Mark Stoller
76 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Ken Hahn
69 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Michael Clark
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Matt Richmond
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Mark Stoller
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Cesar Villanueva
60 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Tony Wolff
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Bjorn Clouten
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Robert Umberhandt
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women Stephanie Hahn
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Michael Clark
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Michael Clark
3 Peddlers at Edgefield Women 5 Sarah Lambert
DNF Peddlers at Edgefield Singlespeed Ken Hahn
13 Peddlers at Edgefield Masters 50+ Mark Stoller
1 Peddlers at Edgefield Singlespeed Women Stephanie Hahn
1 Peddlers at Edgefield Clydesdale Michael Clark
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Mark Stoller
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Ken Hahn
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Robert Umberhandt
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women Stephanie Hahn
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Ken Hahn
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Matt Richmond
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Mark Stoller
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Robert Umberhandt
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women Stephanie Hahn
10 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Clydesdale Brian Puskas
6 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Clydesdale Michael Clark
23 CrossWord CX Challenge Singlespeed Bjorn Clouten
16 CrossWord CX Challenge Singlespeed Mark Stoller
17 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 50+ Mark Stoller
36 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 35+ Category 3 Bjorn Clouten
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Michael Clark
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Stephanie Hahn
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Mark Stoller
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Mark Stoller
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Robert Umberhandt
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Michael Clark
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Ken Hahn
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Robert Umberhandt
58 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Mark Stoller
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Michael Clark
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Stephanie Hahn
69 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Tony Wolff
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Robert Umberhandt
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Stephanie Hahn
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Ken Hahn
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Matt Richmond
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Mark Stoller
76 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Tony Wolff
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Don McKie
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Cesar Villanueva
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Robert Umberhandt
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Michael Clark
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Michael Clark
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Matt Richmond
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Bjorn Clouten
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Michael Clark
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Mark Stoller
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Don McKie
24 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Men 2/3 Robert Umberhandt
31 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Bjorn Clouten
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Stephanie Hahn
40 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Singlespeed Bjorn Clouten
16 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Singlespeed Ken Hahn
36 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 50+ Matt Richmond
34 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 50+ Mark Stoller
38 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 35+ Category 3 Bjorn Clouten
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 35+ Category 3 Don McKie
15 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 35+ 4 Michael Clark
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Clydesdale Michael Clark
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Matt Richmond
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Cesar Villanueva
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Mark Stoller
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Michael Clark
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Don McKie
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category 5 Sarah Lambert
21 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Men 2/3 Robert Umberhandt
21 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Ken Hahn
5 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Stephanie Hahn
18 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Ken Hahn
21 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Matt Richmond
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Women 5 Sarah Lambert
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Stephanie Hahn
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Stephanie Hahn
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Matt Richmond
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Cesar Villanueva
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Michael Clark
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Mark Stoller
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Don McKie
24 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Ken Hahn
17 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 2/3 Robert Umberhandt
38 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Michael Clark
30 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Mark Stoller
12 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Ken Hahn
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Stephanie Hahn
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Cesar Villanueva
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Bjorn Clouten
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Don McKie
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Michael Clark
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category 5 Sarah Lambert
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category 3 Evelyn Kim
33 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Bjorn Clouten
28 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Ken Hahn
10 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Robert Umberhandt
10 Corn Cross Masters 50+ Mark Stoller
1 Corn Cross Clydesdale Michael Clark
19 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Don McKie
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Robert Umberhandt
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Stephanie Hahn
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Cesar Villanueva
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Mark Stoller
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Tony Wolff
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Michael Clark
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Mark Stoller
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Don McKie
30 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Bjorn Clouten
23 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Bjorn Clouten
14 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Ken Hahn
14 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Robert Umberhandt
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Stephanie Hahn
20 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Singlespeed Ken Hahn
42 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 50+ Mark Stoller
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Robert Umberhandt
5 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Michael Clark
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Mark Stoller
31 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Tony Wolff
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Bjorn Clouten
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Matt Richmond
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Cesar Villanueva
6 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Michael Clark
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Mark Stoller
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Bjorn Clouten
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Tony Wolff
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Matt Richmond
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Cesar Villanueva
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Ken Hahn
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Robert Umberhandt
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Stephanie Hahn
5 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Michael Clark
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Mark Stoller
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Tony Wolff
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Bjorn Clouten
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Cesar Villanueva
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Robert Umberhandt
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Stephanie Hahn
1 Cooper Spur Short Track Weekend Category 2 Men 35-44 Robert Umberhandt
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Stephanie Hahn
18 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Mark Stoller
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Robert Umberhandt
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Mark Stoller
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Tony Wolff
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Bjorn Clouten
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Matt Richmond
19 Six Hours of Mount Hood Solo Women Sarah Lambert
5 Six Hours of Mount Hood Solo Singlespeed Michael Clark
16 Six Hours of Mount Hood Solo Men Open Don McKie
11 Six Hours of Mount Hood Solo Masters Men 50+ Mark Stoller
11 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Category 2 Men Robert Umberhandt
8 Alsea Falls Switchback Category 2 Men 19-39 Robert Umberhandt
2 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Michael Clark
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Mark Stoller
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Bjorn Clouten
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Matt Richmond
DNF Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Mark Stoller
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Robert Umberhandt
10 Fast Twitch Friday: June Series Overall Novice Men Matt Richmond
3 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Michael Clark
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Tony Wolff
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Bjorn Clouten
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Matt Richmond
22 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Mark Stoller
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Robert Umberhandt
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Casey Ferguson
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Stephanie Hahn
6 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Category 2 Men 50-59 Mark Stoller
2 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Category 2 Men 19-39 Robert Umberhandt
3 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Category 2 Women 19-39 Stephanie Hahn
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Mark Stoller
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Tony Wolff
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Bjorn Clouten
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Matt Richmond
26 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Mark Stoller
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Robert Umberhandt
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Stephanie Hahn
3 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Michael Clark
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Mark Stoller
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Tony Wolff
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Bjorn Clouten
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Matt Richmond
DNF Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Mark Stoller
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Robert Umberhandt
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Casey Ferguson
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Stephanie Hahn
8 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men Matt Richmond
27 Sisters Stampede Sport Men 50-59 Mark Stoller
20 Sisters Stampede Clydesdale 200+ Michael Clark
8 Fast Twitch Friday: May Overall Novice Men Matt Richmond
37 Monday Night PIR Category 4/5 Robert Umberhandt
4 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men Matt Richmond
12 Thursday Night Track: Kilo Men 4/5 Matt Richmond
8 Thursday Night Track: 500m Masters Men Matt Richmond
13 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Robert Umberhandt
11 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Sunday Men 4/5 Matt Richmond
10 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Men 4/5 Omnium Matt Richmond
11 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Robert Umberhandt
5 Bear Springs Trap Sport Women 19-39 Stephanie Hahn
DNF Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 50-59 Mark Stoller
18 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 40-49 Michael Clark
14 Bear Springs Trap Expert Men 45+ Paul Kelly
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Robert Umberhandt
3 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Doug Higley
14 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 50+ Mark Stoller