Stumptown Cycling Club

Event Category Name
64 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Matt Richmond
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Matt Richmond
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Ken Hahn
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Matt Richmond
57 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Derek Halvorson
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Matt Richmond
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Matt Richmond
19 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Men Matt Richmond
58 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Evelyn Kim
38 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Matt Richmond
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Ken Hahn
56 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 45+ Matt Richmond
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Matt Richmond
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Matt Richmond
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Evelyn Kim
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Ken Hahn
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Matt Richmond
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Ken Hahn
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Ken Hahn
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ Matt Richmond
4 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice Men 10-13 Caleb Trumbull
23 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ Dan Alexander
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ Jack Trumbull
13 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Women 40-49 Evelyn Kim
30 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Ken Hahn
28 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Paul Kelly
10 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Singlespeed Ken Hahn
11 Mudslinger: MTB XC Singlespeed Men Jack Trumbull
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 3) 10-13 Caleb Trumbull
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Caleb Trumbull
15 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Spencer White
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Paul Kelly
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Singlespeed Men Jack Trumbull