Stumptown Cycling Club

Event Category Name
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Spencer White
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters C 35+ Matt Richmond
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Evelyn Kim
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Spencer White
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Ken Hahn
28 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Spencer White
DNF Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Jack Trumbull
28 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Matt Richmond
24 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Paul Kelly
8 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Evelyn Kim
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters C 35+ Matt Richmond
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Ken Hahn
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Spencer White
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Evelyn Kim
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed Ken Hahn
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Ken Hahn
3 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ C Chris Burke
7 Psycho Cross Series Women C Rebecca Puskas
9 GPRT: Het Meer Singlespeed Ken Hahn
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Ken Hahn
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men B 40+ Derek Halvorson
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B Evelyn Kim
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Matt Richmond
64 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Matt Richmond
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Matt Richmond
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Ken Hahn
57 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Derek Halvorson
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Matt Richmond
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Matt Richmond
19 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Men Matt Richmond
58 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Evelyn Kim
38 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Matt Richmond
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Ken Hahn
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 45+ Matt Richmond
56 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Matt Richmond
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Evelyn Kim
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Matt Richmond
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Ken Hahn
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Matt Richmond
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Ken Hahn
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Ken Hahn
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ Matt Richmond
28 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Paul Kelly
23 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ Dan Alexander
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ Jack Trumbull
4 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice Men 10-13 Caleb Trumbull
30 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Ken Hahn
13 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Women 40-49 Evelyn Kim
10 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Singlespeed Ken Hahn
11 Mudslinger: MTB XC Singlespeed Men Jack Trumbull
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 3) 10-13 Caleb Trumbull
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Caleb Trumbull
15 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Spencer White
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Paul Kelly
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Singlespeed Men Jack Trumbull