Stumptown Cycling Club

Event Category Name
22 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men C Brian Puskus
9 Psycho Cross Men C Brian Pyskas
110 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Brian Puskas
105 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Bryce Bederka
67 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Brian Puskas
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Spencer White
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters 35+ B Spencer White
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Spencer White
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Spencer White
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men B 35+ Spencer White
153 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Bryce Bederka
30 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Spencer White
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Robert Umberhandt
6 Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Women Sierra Kelly
12 Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ B Spencer White
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Spencer White
128 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Bryce Bederka
43 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Spencer White
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Robert Umberhandt
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ brett andres
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Robert Umberhandt
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Kate OBrien-Clarke
76 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Spencer White
189 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Brian Puskas
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Bryce Bederka
30 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ B Spencer White
DNF Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ B Spencer White
79 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Bryan Trueworthy
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Stephanie Hahn
34 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ B brett andres
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Robert Umberhandt
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Spencer White
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Stephanie Hahn
25 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Spencer White
6 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Robert Umberhandt
41 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Jeff Barna
60 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Bryce Bederka
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Robert Umberhandt
18 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ Spencer White
74 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 brett andres
88 High Cascades 100 Open Men Jeff Lahti
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Spencer White
14 St. Honore Criterium Masters Men 35+ 4/5 Spencer White
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Spencer White
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Spencer White
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alex Accetta
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Spencer White
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Spencer White
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Spencer White
46 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alex Accetta
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Spencer White
34 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 ronald kizziar
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Stephanie Hahn
22 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Spencer White
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Stephanie Hahn
25 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4/5 Spencer White
13 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Women 40-49 Evelyn Kim
16 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Women 19-39 Michelle Johnson
10 Bend Don't Brake Women 4 Dawn Andres
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Women B 35+ Michelle Johnson
27 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Men B 35+ Cesar Villanueva
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Women B 35+ Evelyn Kim
2 Monday PIR Novice Men Spencer White
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 ronald kizziar
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 4/5 Craig Keller
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 4/5 Craig Keller
20 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 Bill Valenta
26 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 40-49 Men Spencer White
8 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Stephanie Hahn
25 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Category 2 Men Jeff Lahti
10 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 35-39 Jeff Lahti
9 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 2 Men 19-39 Jeff Lahti