Stumptown Cycling Club

Event Category Name
10 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Topher McGarry
14 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Devin Bailly
1 GPTB: Winter Cross Category C Spencer White
11 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ A Alex Accetta
21 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ A Bjorn Clouten
20 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) MEN MAS 35+, B Paul Kelly
8 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) MEN MAS 35+, C Matt Richmond
4 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) WOMEN JUNIOR 10-12 Sierra Kelly
6 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings MEN MAS 35+, C Matt Richmond
3 Psycho Cross Series MEN MAS 35+, C Matt Richmond
39 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Devin Bailly
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Richard Horacek
30 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Bjorn Clouten
41 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Alex Accetta
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 10-12 Sierra Kelly
116 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Bryce Bederka
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 35+ B Evelyn Kim
16 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women Sierra Kelly
91 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Mike Owens
52 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Cesar Villanueva
45 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Spencer White
23 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B ronald kizziar
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Matt Richmond
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B ronald kizziar
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Spencer White
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Topher McGarry
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Devin Bailly
13 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Robert Umberhandt
32 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Derek Halvorson
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ A Bjorn Clouten
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Bjorn Clouten
115 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Adam Barmada
70 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Matt Richmond
132 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Joseph M. Horton
23 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Spencer White
60 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Robert Umberhandt
41 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Devin Bailly
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Alec Denes
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B ronald kizziar
42 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Cesar Villanueva
52 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B brett andres
76 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Mike Owens
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Tim Fettkether
18 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A Richard Horacek
13 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Devin Bailly
9 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Topher McGarry
4 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Bjorn Clouten
12 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B ronald kizziar
DNF GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Paul Kelly
17 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women Sierra Kelly
47 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Joseph M. Horton
5 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 10-12 Sierra Kelly
4 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Matt Richmond
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ B Evelyn Kim
90 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Devin Bailly
74 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Tim Fettkether
53 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Robert Umberhandt
41 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Matt Richmond
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Alec Denes
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ B Kate OBrien-Clarke
102 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Adam Barmada
30 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Alex Accetta
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Cesar Villanueva
35 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B ronald kizziar
60 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Paul Kelly
66 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Spencer White
39 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Max Peters
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Bjorn Clouten
10 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ B ronald kizziar
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ B Bjorn Clouten
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Richard Horacek
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Kate OBrien-Clarke
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Spencer White
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B ronald kizziar
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Cesar Villanueva
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Bjorn Clouten
72 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Matt Richmond
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Topher McGarry
52 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Spencer White
53 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Cesar Villanueva
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B ronald kizziar
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Bjorn Clouten
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Richard Horacek
89 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Devin Bailly
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Matt Richmond
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Topher McGarry
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Kate OBrien-Clarke
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings MASTER MEN A 35+ Richard Horacek
23 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Men Master C Spencer White
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Bjorn Clouten
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ ronald kizziar
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Cesar Villanueva
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Matt Richmond
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Devin Bailly
52 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Bryan Trueworthy
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings MASTER MEN A 35+ Alex Accetta
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Masters Men B 35+ Bjorn Clouten
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Masters Men B 35+ Richard Horacek
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Beginner Men Robert Umberhandt
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Masters Men B 35+ ronald kizziar
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Men Master C Matt Richmond
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Men Master C Devin Bailly
56 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Richard Horacek
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category C Spencer White
27 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Derek Halvorson
89 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Robert Umberhandt
123 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Devin Bailly
149 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Adam Barmada
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Matt Richmond
61 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B ronald kizziar
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Bjorn Clouten
17 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Cesar Villanueva
43 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Daniel Alexander
5 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ B Bjorn Clouten
14 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Women Sierra Kelly
18 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ B Paul Kelly
4 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 10-12 Sierra Kelly
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Robert Umberhandt
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Derek Halvorson
76 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Bryan Trueworthy
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Cesar Villanueva
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Devin Bailly
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ ronald kizziar
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Bjorn Clouten
30 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Bjorn Clouten
26 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Cesar Villanueva
40 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Matt Richmond
28 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B ronald kizziar
40 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Paul Kelly
33 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Devin Bailly
7 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Alex Accetta
7 GPTB: Ninkrossi Master 35+ B Bjorn Clouten
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Devin Bailly
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Derek Halvorson
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ brett andres
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Mike Owens
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Bjorn Clouten
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Cesar Villanueva
6 Blind Date at the Dairy MASTER MEN A 35+ Richard Horacek
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Matt Richmond
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ ronald kizziar
71 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Bryan Trueworthy
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Robert Umberhandt
66 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Bjorn Clouten
39 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Alex Accetta
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Richard Horacek
70 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Mike Owens
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Robert Umberhandt
4 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 10-12 Sierra Kelly
19 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women Sierra Kelly
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ brett andres
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Spencer White
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Devin Bailly
8 Blind Date at the Dairy MASTER MEN A 35+ Alex Accetta
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Richard Horacek
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Bjorn Clouten
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ ronald kizziar
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Robert Umberhandt
5 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Richard Horacek
44 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C brett andres
48 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Devin Bailly
10 Battle at Barlow Category C Spencer White
78 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Adam Barmada
79 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Mike Owens
25 Battle at Barlow Junior Women Sierra Kelly
102 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Bryce Bederka
9 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 10-12 Sierra Kelly
84 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Joseph M. Horton
DNF Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Singlespeed Robert Umberhandt
DNF Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Master 35+ C Spencer White
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Robert Umberhandt
92 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Joseph M. Horton
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Derek Halvorson
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Richard Horacek
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Devin Bailly
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Spencer White
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Bjorn Clouten
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ ronald kizziar
6 Psycho Cross Series MEN MAS 35+, C Matt Richmond
4 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ B Bjorn Clouten
32 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ B Paul Kelly
6 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ C ronald kizziar
13 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ C Spencer White
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men's Master C ronald kizziar
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Men Robert Umberhandt
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men's Master C ronald kizziar
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men's Master C Spencer White
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men's Master A Alex Accetta
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men B Richard Horacek
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men B ronald kizziar
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Men Robert Umberhandt
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Men Master C Spencer White
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Men Master C ronald kizziar
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Masters Men B 35+ ronald kizziar
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Masters Men B 35+ Richard Horacek
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings MASTER MEN A 35+ Alex Accetta
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Beginner Men Robert Umberhandt
23 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men B ronald kizziar
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Men Robert Umberhandt
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men's Master C ronald kizziar
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men's Master C Spencer White
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men's Master A Alex Accetta
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Master C Devin Bailly
26 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men B ronald kizziar
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men B Richard Horacek
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men's Master A Alex Accetta
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men's Master C Spencer White
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Master C ronald kizziar
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Master C Mike Owens
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B Bjorn Clouten
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B Richard Horacek
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Master Men 40+ A Alex Accetta
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men B Richard Horacek
12 Double Cross Masters 35+ A Richard Horacek
24 Double Cross Master 35+ B Paul Kelly
44 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Paul Kelly
37 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Devin Bailly
22 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Topher McGarry
DNF GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A Alex Accetta
8 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Master 35+ B Bjorn Clouten
22 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Alex Accetta
28 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Alex Accetta
5 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Cat 2 Men 35-44 Bjorn Clouten
18 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 3 Men 10-14 Eben Horacek
26 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Men 45-54 Paul Kelly
12 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Men 35-44 Bjorn Clouten
30 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall
25 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 1 Men 35-44 Richard Horacek
13 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 3 Men 15-18 Patrick Wallin
17 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Bjorn Clouten
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Eben Horacek
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Bjorn Clouten
18 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Mike Owens
27 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Richard Horacek
20 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Richard Horacek
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Richard Horacek
31 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 brett andres
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Bjorn Clouten
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Paul Kelly
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Eben Horacek
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Patrick Wallin
4 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Richard Horacek
7 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 80+ Bjorn Clouten
7 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 80+ ronald kizziar
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 80+ Paul Kelly
4 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Alex Accetta
12 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Men 4 Joseph M. Horton
8 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Men 4 Richard Horacek
16 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Men 5 Bjorn Clouten
10 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Men 4 Mike Owens
19 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Bjorn Clouten
15 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Paul Kelly
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Eben Horacek
10 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Bjorn Clouten
31 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Richard Horacek
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 4 Mike Owens
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 4 Joseph M. Horton
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 4 Richard Horacek
14 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 5 Bjorn Clouten
14 Tuesday PIR Cat 5 Bjorn Clouten
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Eben Horacek
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Richard Horacek
16 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Paul Kelly
32 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Bjorn Clouten
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 ronald kizziar
24 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Richard Horacek
7 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Cat 4 Joseph M. Horton
11 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Cat 5 Bjorn Clouten
6 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Cat 4 Mike Owens
5 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Cat 4 Richard Horacek
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 5 Men Bjorn Clouten
39 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Mike Owens
38 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 ronald kizziar
32 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 brett andres
25 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Joseph M. Horton
17 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Richard Horacek
18 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Bjorn Clouten
23 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Men Richard Horacek
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 4 Men Joseph M. Horton
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 5 Men Bill Valenta
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 4 Men Mike Owens
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 4 Men Richard Horacek
40 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 ronald kizziar
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Richard Horacek
24 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Bjorn Clouten
25 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 ronald kizziar
9 Tuesday PIR Men Cat 5 Bill Valenta
28 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Cat 5 Bill Valenta
28 Sisters Stampede Cat 2 Men 35-44 Spencer White
12 Sisters Stampede Cat 3 Men 15-18 Sam Swindell
27 Sisters Stampede Cat 2 Men 45-54 Paul Kelly
57 Sisters Stampede Cat 2 Men 35-44 ronald kizziar
53 Sisters Stampede Cat 2 Men 35-44 Bjorn Clouten
52 Sisters Stampede Cat 2 Men 35-44 Mike Owens
36 Sisters Stampede Cat 2 Men 35-44 brett andres
20 Sisters Stampede Cat 1 Men 35-44 Alex Accetta
8 Sisters Stampede Cat 3 Women 35-44 Siouxsie Jennett
5 Sisters Stampede Cat 2 Men 35-44 Richard Horacek
33 Sisters Stampede Cat 2 Men 35-44 Alec Denes
18 Tuesday PIR Men 5 Bill Valenta
21 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Bjorn Clouten
25 Tuesday PIR Men 5 Bill Valenta
11 Tuesday PIR Men Cat 5 Bill Valenta
16 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Cat 2 35-44 David Overman
17 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Cat 2 35-44 Bjorn Clouten
2 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap STXC Men Cat 2/3 35+ Bjorn Clouten
15 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Cat 4/5 Men Tommy Cardwell
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men Cat 4/5 Tommy Cardwell
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 Tommy Cardwell
26 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 Bjorn Clouten
13 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Cat 4/5 Men Tommy Cardwell
18 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Cat 2 35-44 Bjorn Clouten
DNF Echo Red to Red Cat 3 35-44 Men ronald kizziar
13 Echo Red to Red Cat 3 10-14 Junior Men Ethan Kizzlar
14 Echo Red to Red Cat 2 45-54 Men Paul Kelly
42 Echo Red to Red Cat 2 35-44 Men Bjorn Clouten
3 Echo Red to Red Cat 2 35-44 Men Richard Horacek
26 Echo Red to Red CAT 1 35-44 MEN Alex Accetta
29 Cherry Pie Men 5 - Group B Devin Bailly
28 Cherry Pie Men 5 - Group B Bjorn Clouten
2 Cherry Pie Men 5 - Group B Richard Horacek
18 Cherry Pie Men 5 - Group A Tommy Cardwell