Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles

Event Category Name
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Michael Krasovech
36 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Prada
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Men Steven R Holland
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 John Prada
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Prada
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 Christopher Bright
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
18 Vancouver Criterium Masters Men 40+ Christopher Bright
9 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men Christopher Bright
6 Vancouver Criterium Masters Men 40+ Steven R Holland
11 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4 Christopher Bright
21 Gresham Criterium Category 3 Christopher Bright
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Prada
9 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 3 Christopher Bright
3 Pringle Creek Criterium Masters Men 40+ Christopher Bright
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
42 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
20 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 1/2 Steven R Holland
15 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 4/5 Michael Krasovech
DNF St. Honoré Criterium Men 3 Christopher Bright
DNF St. Honoré Criterium Masters 4/5 John Prada
14 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 John Prada
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Prada
21 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Steven R Holland
7 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Steven R Holland
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Steven R Holland
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Steven R Holland
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Steven R Holland
10 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Steven R Holland
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Steven R Holland
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
12 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 John Prada
17 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Prada
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Michael Krasovech
18 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Steven R Holland
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Steven R Holland
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Michael Krasovech
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Steven R Holland
34 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Steven R Holland
28 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 John Prada
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 John Prada
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Michael Krasovech
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Prada
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
3 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Michael Krasovech
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Prada
18 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 Christopher Bright
16 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 40+ Christopher Bright
19 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 4/5 Michael Krasovech
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
5 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Steven R Holland
24 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5+ Michael Krasovech
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
2 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Senior Games Women 60-64 (Oregon Senior Games) Debra Windus
4 Bend Don't Brake Masters Women 60+ Debra Windus
31 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4/Master Women 40+/50+/60+ Debra Windus
4 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 60+ Leo Tsou
2 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Senior Games Men 65-69 (Oregon Senior Games Leo Tsou
53 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Leo Tsou
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Steven R Holland
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Michael Krasovech
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Michael Krasovech
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Michael Krasovech
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Steven R Holland
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Steven R Holland
43 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Michael Krasovech
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Christopher Bright
5 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Steven R Holland
1 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Steven R Holland
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Michael Krasovech
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
21 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Steven R Holland
36 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 Eric Thomas
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Masters Men 50+ Steven R Holland
13 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
31 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Christopher Bright