Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles

Event Category Name
4 USGP of Cyclocross Master Men 55+ Evan Griffiths
5 USGP of Cyclocross Master Men 55+ Evan Griffiths
6 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
15 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 50+ Ivan Meadors
17 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 50+ Roger Joys
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Ivan Meadors
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Roger Joys
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Ivan Meadors
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Roger Joys
1 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
51 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Aaron Radspinner
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Ivan Meadors
102 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C brett boyles
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
45 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Roger Joys
23 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 50+ Roger Joys
21 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 50+ Ivan Meadors
2 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
2 Ninkrossi CX Masters 50+ Roger Joys
45 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) Roger Joys
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Roger Joys
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Ivan Meadors
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
83 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B brett boyles
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ Ivan Meadors
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ Roger Joys
7 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C brett boyles
6 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Master Men 40+ brett boyles
DNF Battle at Barlow Master 50+ Roger Joys
10 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C brett boyles
2 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
8 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Ivan Meadors
4 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
8 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Ivan Meadors
3 Pain+Suffer'n CX Master 50+ Evan Griffiths
7 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C brett boyles
15 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Master Men 40+ brett boyles
24 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Ivan Meadors
15 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Steven R Holland
2 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Masters 50+ Ivan Meadors
1 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Masters 50+ Steven R Holland
2 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Masters 50+ Ivan Meadors
1 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Masters 50+ Steven R Holland
DNS Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Masters 50+ Mike Adams
1 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Masters 50+ Ivan Meadors
7 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Masters 50+ Mike Adams
2 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Masters 50+ Steven R Holland
2 Eugene Celebration Masters 50+ Ivan Meadors
1 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Masters 50+ Steven R Holland
2 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Masters 50+ Ivan Meadors
1 Eugene Celebration Masters 50+ Steven R Holland
7 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Masters 50+ Mike Adams
49 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Ivan Meadors
39 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Steven R Holland
144 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Mike Adams
22 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 brett boyles
14 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 Men Steven R Holland
33 Monday PIR: August Series Men 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
17 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 Men Ivan Meadors
24 Monday PIR: August Series Men 1/2/3 Evan Griffiths
24 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 Men Raleigh Cronrath
22 Monday PIR: August Series Men 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
8 Salem STXC Cat 1 Men brett boyles
34 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 Evan Griffiths
22 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 Roger Joys
24 Monday PIR Master 4/5 Andrew Burns
13 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Cat 1 Men brett boyles
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Master Men 50-59 Steven R Holland
10 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Steven R Holland
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Master Men 50-59 Ivan Meadors
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Master Men 50-59 Mike Adams
8 Franz Bakery Criterium Masters 35+ Ivan Meadors
15 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 brett boyles
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Roger Joys
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Evan Griffiths
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
7 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Men Cat 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
3 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
4 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Masters 50+ Ivan Meadors
1 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Masters 50+ Steven R Holland
41 Portland Twilight Crit Cat 3 brett boyles
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Raleigh Cronrath
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Evan Griffiths
30 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Andrew Burns
46 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
22 OBRA Championship RR 2 Master Men 50-59 Mike Adams
12 OBRA Championship RR 2 Master Men 50-59 Evan Griffiths
21 OBRA Championship RR 2 Master Men 40-49 Roger Joys
38 OBRA Championship RR 2 Master Men 40-49 Chuck Woosley
9 OBRA Championship RR 2 Master Men 50-59 Steven R Holland
1 OBRA Championship RR 2 Master Men 50-59 Ivan Meadors
1 OBRA Championship RR 1 Tandems Ivan/Mike Meador/Mauch
17 OBRA Championship RR 1 Sr Men Steven R Holland
40 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Mike Adams
22 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Roger Joys
36 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Andrew Haliburton
13 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Master Men 40+ Ivan Meadors
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Men Steven R Holland
2 Camas Twilight Criterium Masters Men 40+ Ivan Meadors
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Final brett boyles
37 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
39 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Cat 1/2/3 brett boyles
23 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 Evan Griffiths
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Andrew Haliburton
13 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
43 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
14 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 1/2/3 Roger Joys
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Masters 55+ Evan Griffiths
10 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Masters 45+ Roger Joys
1 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters Men 45+ Steven R Holland
17 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Masters Men 45+ Steven R Holland
77 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Roger Joys
31 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Evan Griffiths
4 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Masters Men 45+ Steven R Holland
141 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Steven R Holland
19 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Master Men 45+ Steven R Holland
18 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Master Men 45+ Steven R Holland
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Master Men 45+ Ivan Meadors
20 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Finish Sprint brett boyles
20 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Final brett boyles
43 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Roger Lloyd
41 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Roger Joys
52 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Adams
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
56 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Evan Griffiths
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Ivan Meadors
22 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Roger Joys
42 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Evan Griffiths
40 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Andrew Haliburton
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Roger Joys
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 brett boyles
DNF High Desert Omnium: Road Race P/1/2 Steven R Holland
17 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 Mike Adams
18 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial P/1/2 Steven R Holland
31 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Steven R Holland
12 High Desert Omnium: Criterium P/1/2 Steven R Holland
13 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 Mike Adams
13 Mt. Tabor Series Master Men Ivan Meadors
23 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men Roger Lloyd
20 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Final brett boyles
20 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Finish Sprint brett boyles
32 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Andrew Haliburton
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Evan Griffiths
21 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 brett boyles
11 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
23 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Andrew Burns
1 Salem Fairview Masters 50+ Ivan Meadors
6 Salem Fairview Masters 50+ Mike Adams
10 Salem Fairview Master 40+ Roger Joys
25 Swan Island Criterium Masters CAT 1/2/3 Men 35+ Ivan Meadors
12 Swan Island Criterium Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Men Mike Adams
1 Swan Island Criterium Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Men Ivan Meadors
38 Swan Island Criterium Cat 3 Men Roger Lloyd
31 Swan Island Criterium Masters CAT 1/2/3 Men 35+ Roger Joys
1 Swan Island Criterium Masters 35+ 4/5 Raleigh Cronrath
14 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Roger Joys
59 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
21 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 brett boyles
14 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
43 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 brett boyles
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Andrew Haliburton
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Roger Joys
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
DNS Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Men 1/2/3 Roger Joys
DNS Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Men 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
274 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Roger Joys
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Master Men 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Master Men 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Master Men 1/2/3 Roger Joys
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Master Men 1/2/3 Roger Joys
120 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Steven R Holland
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men - Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men - Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 Roger Joys
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Ivan Meadors
29 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 brett boyles
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Evan Griffiths
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
120 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Andrew Haliburton
1 OBRA TT Masters Men 45-49 Mike Mauch
10 OBRA TT Masters Men 45-49 Roger Joys
51 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Mike Mauch
106 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Roger Joys
12 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-44 Andrew Haliburton
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Ivan Meadors
70 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 brett boyles
71 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Roger Joys
81 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
23 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Andrew Burns
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men 45+ Steven R Holland
10 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Masters Men 45+ Ivan Meadors
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Masters Men 45+ Steven R Holland
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men 45+ Ivan Meadors
2 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Masters Men 45+ Ivan Meadors
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Masters Men 45+ Steven R Holland
9 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men 45+ Steven R Holland
16 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men 45+ Ivan Meadors
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Masters Men 45+ Ivan Meadors
2 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Masters Men 45+ Steven R Holland
38 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 brett boyles
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
14 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
26 Umpqua RR Men 4/5 Chuck Woosley
6 Umpqua RR Men Mst 50+ Mike Adams
5 Umpqua RR Men Mst 40+ Roger Joys
1 Umpqua RR Men Mst 50+ Steven R Holland
6 Umpqua Criterium Men Mst 50+ Mike Adams
1 Umpqua Criterium Men Mst 50+ Steven R Holland
5 Umpqua Criterium Men 1/2 Steven R Holland
74 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 brett boyles
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Roger Joys
34 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Andrew Burns
45 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Adams
138 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined David Russell
1 OBRA TTT Men Master 240+ David Russell
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 1/2/3/ Roger Lloyd
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50 Ivan Meadors
65 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
5 Silverton RR Master Men 50+ Evan Griffiths
78 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Roger Lloyd
93 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
7 Bend Don't Brake Masters 50+ Mike Adams
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3/ Roger Lloyd
51 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3/ Ivan Meadors
45 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3/ brett boyles
1 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Masters Men 40-49 Mike Mauch
52 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Mike Adams
DNF Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ George Schreck
14 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ Mike Adams
8 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Mike Mauch
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger Cat 3 45+ Women Suzanne Middleton
21 Eugene Roubaix Men's Mst 40 Ivan Meadors
19 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cat 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
110 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Steven R Holland
282 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Chuck Woosley
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 4 Men Chuck Woosley
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Masters 40+ Steven R Holland
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Master 40+ Steven R Holland
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Master 40+ Roger Joys
51 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 4 Men Chuck Woosley
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Master 40+ Roger Joys
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Master 40+ Steven R Holland
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Masters 40+ Roger Joys
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Masters 40+ Steven R Holland
54 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 4 Men Chuck Woosley
54 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 4 Men Chuck Woosley
55 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 4 Men Chuck Woosley
55 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 4 Men Chuck Woosley
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Master 40+ Roger Joys
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Master 40+ Steven R Holland
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters 40+ Roger Joys
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Masters 40+ Steven R Holland
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters 40+ Steven R Holland
39 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Andrew Burns
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Men 40-49 Mike Mauch
11 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Rob Annen
59 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Mike Adams
1 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Men 40-49 Rob Annen
17 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Mike Mauch
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Men 50+ George Schreck
16 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined George Schreck
13 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Men 50+ Mike Adams
3 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Masters Men 40+ Roger Lloyd
10 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Roger Lloyd
11 Horning's Hustle Cat 2 35-44 brett boyles
16 King's Valley Men Master 50+ Mike Adams
13 King's Valley Men 1/2 Steven R Holland
9 King's Valley Men Master 40+ Roger Lloyd
21 King's Valley Men Master 40+ Roger Joys
2 King's Valley Men Master 50+ George Schreck
13 King's Valley Men Master 50+ Don Glazier
35 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 brett boyles
5 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Masters Men 40+ Roger Lloyd
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
1 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
6 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
14 As the Raven Flies TT Master Men 50+ Mike Adams
49 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Mike Adams
4 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Rob Annen
2 As the Raven Flies TT Master Men 40+ Rob Annen
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Master 50+ Ivan Meadors
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Master 50+ Jon Nigbor
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Master 40+ 1/2/3 Roger Joys
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Master 40+ 1/2/3 Roger Lloyd
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Master 50+ Evan Griffiths
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Master 50+ Mike Adams
2 As the Raven Flies TT Tandem Don/Janeil Glazier/Glazier
48 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Don/Janeil Glazier/Glazier
31 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Master 50+ Jon Nigbor
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Master 50+ Ivan Meadors
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Master 40+ 1/2/3 Roger Joys
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Master 50+ Jim Fox
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Master 50+ Evan Griffiths
15 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Mike Adams
1 As the Raven Flies TT Tandem Don/Janeil Glazier/Glazier
6 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Rob Annen
4 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Rob Annen
1 As the Raven Flies TT Tandem Don/Janeil Glazier/Glazier
11 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Mike Adams
1 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Rob Annen
57 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Don/Janeil Glazier/Glazier
38 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Mike Adams
7 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 50+ Jim Fox
15 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 50+ Jon Nigbor
20 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 50+ Evan Griffiths
3 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 50+ Ivan Meadors
29 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 40+ (1/2/3) Roger Joys
21 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 50+ Mike Adams
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Roger Joys
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Mike McManin
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 50+ Jim Fox
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 50+ Ivan Meadors
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 50+ Mike Adams
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 40-49 Rob Annen
53 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Mike Mauch
20 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Rob Annen
299 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Patrick Hartigan
155 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Mike Adams
76 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined George Schreck
40 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Steven R Holland
41 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 40-49 Chuck Woosley
10 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 40-49 Mike Mauch
182 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Chuck Woosley
49 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 50-59 Patrick Hartigan
23 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 50-59 Mike Adams
14 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 50-59 George Schreck
3 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 50-59 Steven R Holland
24 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 40+ Jim Fox
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 40+ George Schreck
23 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 40+ Evan Griffiths
13 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 40+ Roger Joys
9 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 40+ Roger Lloyd
5 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 40+ Ivan Meadors
5 Cherry Pie Men 50+ & 60+ George Schreck
DNF Cherry Pie Men 50+ & 60+ Mike Adams
DNF Cherry Pie Men 50+ & 60+ Don Glazier
4 Cherry Pie Men 50+ & 60+ Evan Griffiths
1 Cherry Pie Men 50+ & 60+ Ivan Meadors
11 Cherry Pie Men 40+ Open Roger Joys
8 Cherry Pie Men 40+ Open Roger Lloyd
19 Cherry Pie Men1-2 Steven R Holland
11 Cherry Pie Tandem Don/Janeil Glazier/Glazier
1 Cherry Pie Tandem Ivan/Mike Meadors/Adams