Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles

Event Category Name
4 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 55+ Evan Griffiths
5 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 55+ Evan Griffiths
17 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 50+ Roger Joys
15 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 50+ Ivan Meadors
6 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Roger Joys
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Ivan Meadors
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Ivan Meadors
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Roger Joys
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
1 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
51 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Aaron Radspinner
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Ivan Meadors
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
102 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C brett boyles
45 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Roger Joys
23 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 50+ Roger Joys
21 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 50+ Ivan Meadors
2 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
2 Ninkrossi CX Masters 50+ Roger Joys
45 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Roger Joys
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Roger Joys
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Ivan Meadors
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ Roger Joys
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ Ivan Meadors
83 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B brett boyles
6 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Masters Men 40+ brett boyles
7 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C brett boyles
DNF Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Roger Joys
10 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C brett boyles
8 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Ivan Meadors
2 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
8 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Ivan Meadors
4 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
3 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
15 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Masters Men 40+ brett boyles
7 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C brett boyles
2 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Masters 50+ Ivan Meadors
1 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Masters 50+ Steven R Holland
24 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Ivan Meadors
15 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Steven R Holland
DNS Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Masters 50+ Mike Adams
2 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Masters 50+ Ivan Meadors
1 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Masters 50+ Steven R Holland
7 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Masters 50+ Mike Adams
2 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Masters 50+ Steven R Holland
1 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Masters 50+ Ivan Meadors
144 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Mike Adams
49 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Ivan Meadors
39 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Steven R Holland
2 Eugene Celebration Masters 50+ Ivan Meadors
1 Eugene Celebration Masters 50+ Steven R Holland
7 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Masters 50+ Mike Adams
2 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Masters 50+ Ivan Meadors
1 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Masters 50+ Steven R Holland
22 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 brett boyles
33 Monday PIR: August Series Men 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
24 Monday PIR: August Series Men 1/2/3 Evan Griffiths
22 Monday PIR: August Series Men 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Men Raleigh Cronrath
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Men Ivan Meadors
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Men Steven R Holland
8 Salem STXC Category 1 Men brett boyles
13 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Category 1 Men brett boyles
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Evan Griffiths
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Roger Joys
24 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Andrew Burns
10 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Steven R Holland
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 Mike Adams
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 Steven R Holland
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 Ivan Meadors
8 Franz Bakery Criterium Masters 35+ Ivan Meadors
15 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 brett boyles
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Roger Joys
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Evan Griffiths
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
7 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Men Category 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
3 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
4 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Masters 50+ Ivan Meadors
1 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Masters 50+ Steven R Holland
41 Portland Twilight Crit Category 3 brett boyles
46 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Raleigh Cronrath
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Evan Griffiths
30 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Andrew Burns
38 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Men 40-49 Chuck Woosley
21 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Men 40-49 Roger Joys
22 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Men 50-59 Mike Adams
12 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Men 50-59 Evan Griffiths
9 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Men 50-59 Steven R Holland
1 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Men 50-59 Ivan Meadors
1 OBRA Championship RR 1 Tandem Ivan/Mike Meador/Mauch
17 OBRA Championship RR 1 Senior Men Steven R Holland
40 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Mike Adams
22 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Roger Joys
13 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
36 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Andrew Haliburton
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Men Steven R Holland
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters Men 40+ Ivan Meadors
2 Camas Twilight Criterium Masters Men 40+ Ivan Meadors
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final brett boyles
39 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Category 1/2/3 brett boyles
43 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
14 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 1/2/3 Roger Joys
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Evan Griffiths
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Andrew Haliburton
31 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Evan Griffiths
77 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Roger Joys
17 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Masters Men 45+ Steven R Holland
1 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters Men 45+ Steven R Holland
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Men 55+ Evan Griffiths
10 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Men 45+ Roger Joys
141 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Steven R Holland
4 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Masters Men 45+ Steven R Holland
19 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Masters Men 45+ Steven R Holland
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Masters Men 45+ Ivan Meadors
18 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Masters Men 45+ Steven R Holland
20 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final brett boyles
20 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint brett boyles
56 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Evan Griffiths
52 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Adams
43 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Roger Lloyd
41 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Roger Joys
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
22 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Roger Joys
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Ivan Meadors
42 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Evan Griffiths
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Roger Joys
40 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Andrew Haliburton
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 brett boyles
17 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 Mike Adams
DNF High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Steven R Holland
31 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Steven R Holland
18 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Steven R Holland
13 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 Mike Adams
12 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 Steven R Holland
23 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Roger Lloyd
13 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Ivan Meadors
20 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final brett boyles
20 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint brett boyles
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Evan Griffiths
32 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Andrew Haliburton
21 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 brett boyles
23 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
11 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Andrew Burns
6 Salem Fairview Masters 50+ Mike Adams
1 Salem Fairview Masters 50+ Ivan Meadors
10 Salem Fairview Masters 40+ Roger Joys
1 Swan Island Criterium Masters 35+ 4/5 Raleigh Cronrath
12 Swan Island Criterium Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Men Mike Adams
1 Swan Island Criterium Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Men Ivan Meadors
38 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Men Roger Lloyd
31 Swan Island Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 35+ Roger Joys
25 Swan Island Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 35+ Ivan Meadors
14 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Roger Joys
59 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
21 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 brett boyles
43 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 brett boyles
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Andrew Haliburton
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Roger Joys
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
DNS Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Men 1/2/3 Roger Joys
DNS Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Men 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
274 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Roger Joys
120 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Steven R Holland
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Masters Men 1/2/3 Roger Joys
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Masters Men 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Masters Men 1/2/3 Roger Joys
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Masters Men 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men - Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 Roger Joys
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men - Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Ivan Meadors
29 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 brett boyles
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Evan Griffiths
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
106 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Roger Joys
51 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Mike Mauch
120 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Andrew Haliburton
10 OBRA TT Masters Men 45-49 Roger Joys
1 OBRA TT Masters Men 45-49 Mike Mauch
12 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-44 Andrew Haliburton
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Ivan Meadors
23 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Andrew Burns
81 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
71 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
70 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 brett boyles
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Roger Joys
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
10 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Masters Men 45+ Ivan Meadors
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Masters Men 45+ Steven R Holland
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men 45+ Steven R Holland
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men 45+ Ivan Meadors
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Masters Men 45+ Steven R Holland
2 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Masters Men 45+ Ivan Meadors
16 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men 45+ Ivan Meadors
9 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men 45+ Steven R Holland
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Masters Men 45+ Ivan Meadors
2 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Masters Men 45+ Steven R Holland
14 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
38 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 brett boyles
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
5 Umpqua RR Masters Men 40+ Roger Joys
6 Umpqua RR Masters Men 50+ Mike Adams
1 Umpqua RR Masters Men 50+ Steven R Holland
26 Umpqua RR Men 4/5 Chuck Woosley
6 Umpqua Criterium Masters Men 50+ Mike Adams
1 Umpqua Criterium Masters Men 50+ Steven R Holland
5 Umpqua Criterium Men 1/2 Steven R Holland
74 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 brett boyles
45 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Adams
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Roger Joys
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
34 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Andrew Burns
138 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined David Russell
1 OBRA TTT Masters Men 240+ David Russell
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Ivan Meadors
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 1/2/3 Roger Lloyd
65 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
5 Silverton RR Masters Men 50+ Evan Griffiths
93 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
78 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Roger Lloyd
7 Bend Don't Brake Masters 50+ Mike Adams
51 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
45 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 brett boyles
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Roger Lloyd
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 3/45+ Women Suzanne Middleton
8 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Mike Mauch
52 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Mike Adams
1 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Masters Men 40-49 Mike Mauch
DNF Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ George Schreck
14 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ Mike Adams
21 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ Ivan Meadors
19 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
282 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Chuck Woosley
110 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Steven R Holland
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men Chuck Woosley
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Masters 40+ Steven R Holland
51 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Men Chuck Woosley
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Masters 40+ Roger Joys
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Masters 40+ Steven R Holland
54 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 4 Men Chuck Woosley
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Masters 40+ Roger Joys
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Masters 40+ Steven R Holland
54 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men Chuck Woosley
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Masters 40+ Roger Joys
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Masters 40+ Steven R Holland
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Masters 40+ Steven R Holland
55 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men Chuck Woosley
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+ Roger Joys
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+ Steven R Holland
55 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Men Chuck Woosley
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters 40+ Roger Joys
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters 40+ Steven R Holland
39 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Andrew Burns
59 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Mike Adams
16 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined George Schreck
17 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Mike Mauch
11 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Rob Annen
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Men 40-49 Mike Mauch
1 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Men 40-49 Rob Annen
13 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Men 50+ Mike Adams
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Men 50+ George Schreck
10 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Roger Lloyd
3 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Masters Men 40+ Roger Lloyd
11 Horning's Hustle Category 2/35-44 brett boyles
16 King's Valley Masters Men 50+ Mike Adams
13 King's Valley Masters Men 50+ Don Glazier
2 King's Valley Masters Men 50+ George Schreck
21 King's Valley Masters Men 40+ Roger Joys
9 King's Valley Masters Men 40+ Roger Lloyd
13 King's Valley Men 1/2 Steven R Holland
5 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Masters Men 40+ Roger Lloyd
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 brett boyles
6 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
1 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
49 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Mike Adams
4 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Rob Annen
14 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ Mike Adams
2 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 40+ Rob Annen
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 50+ Mike Adams
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 50+ Evan Griffiths
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 50+ Ivan Meadors
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 50+ Jon Nigbor
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Roger Lloyd
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Roger Joys
48 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Don/Janeil Glazier/Glazier
2 As the Raven Flies TT Tandem Don/Janeil Glazier/Glazier
31 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 50+ Jon Nigbor
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 50+ Evan Griffiths
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 50+ Jim Fox
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 50+ Ivan Meadors
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Roger Joys
57 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Don/Janeil Glazier/Glazier
38 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Mike Adams
6 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Rob Annen
1 As the Raven Flies TT Tandem Don/Janeil Glazier/Glazier
15 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Mike Adams
4 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Rob Annen
1 As the Raven Flies TT Tandem Don/Janeil Glazier/Glazier
11 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Mike Adams
1 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Rob Annen
21 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 50+ Mike Adams
20 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 50+ Evan Griffiths
15 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 50+ Jon Nigbor
7 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 50+ Jim Fox
3 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 50+ Ivan Meadors
29 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 40+ (1/2/3) Roger Joys
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+ Mike Adams
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+ Evan Griffiths
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+ Ivan Meadors
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+ Jim Fox
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Mike McManin
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Roger Joys
182 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Chuck Woosley
53 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Mike Mauch
20 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Rob Annen
299 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Patrick Hartigan
155 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Mike Adams
76 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined George Schreck
40 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Steven R Holland
41 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 40-49 Chuck Woosley
10 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 40-49 Mike Mauch
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 40-49 Rob Annen
49 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 50-59 Patrick Hartigan
23 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 50-59 Mike Adams
14 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 50-59 George Schreck
3 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 50-59 Steven R Holland
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 40+ George Schreck
24 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 40+ Jim Fox
23 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 40+ Evan Griffiths
13 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 40+ Roger Joys
9 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 40+ Roger Lloyd
5 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 40+ Ivan Meadors
DNF Cherry Pie Men 50+ and 60+ Don Glazier
DNF Cherry Pie Men 50+ and 60+ Mike Adams
5 Cherry Pie Men 50+ and 60+ George Schreck
4 Cherry Pie Men 50+ and 60+ Evan Griffiths
1 Cherry Pie Men 50+ and 60+ Ivan Meadors
11 Cherry Pie Men 40+ Open Roger Joys
8 Cherry Pie Men 40+ Open Roger Lloyd
19 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Steven R Holland
11 Cherry Pie Tandem Don/Janeil Glazier/Glazier
1 Cherry Pie Tandem Ivan/Mike Meadors/Adams