Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles

Event Category Name
12 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Masters 45-54 Ivan Meadors
45 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters C Bob Libby
16 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters Men A Ivan Meadors
17 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters Men A Todd Rosier
74 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men C Paul Kanz
34 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Men A Todd Rosier
31 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Men A Ivan Meadors
38 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men B Roger Lloyd
11 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Senior Men A Seth Patla
31 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters Men A Ivan Meadors
41 Cross Crusade - Estacada Senior Men A Seth Patla
37 Cross Crusade - Estacada Men B Roger Lloyd
31 Cross Crusade - Estacada Junior Men Austin Arguello
30 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters Men A Todd Rosier
29 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Senior Men A Seth Patla
21 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Men A Todd Rosier
14 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Men A Ivan Meadors
31 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men C brett boyles
20 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men C Roger Lloyd
34 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men C brett boyles
26 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men A Ivan Meadors
19 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Debra Windus
55 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters C 35+ Paul Greenwalt
18 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Debra Windus
16 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men C Roger Lloyd
54 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters C Bob Libby
5 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 45+ Debra Windus
26 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Men A Todd Rosier
23 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Men A Ivan Meadors
39 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Senior Men A Seth Patla
DNF Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters B 35+ Tim Ellerbruch
56 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters B 35+ Jeff Tedder
46 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters C 35+ Paul Greenwalt
19 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters B 35+ Tim Ellerbruch
29 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters Men A Todd Rosier
20 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters Men A Ivan Meadors
18 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters C Paul Greenwalt
31 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men A Seth Patla
33 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Men A Todd Rosier
24 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Men A Ivan Meadors
29 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Senior Men A Seth Patla
30 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters C Paul Greenwalt
91 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men C Paul Kanz
30 Cross Crusade Men C Roger Lloyd
45 Cross Crusade Men C brett boyles
3 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men C Roger Lloyd
27 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters C brett boyles
13 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Debra Windus
36 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men A Todd Rosier
27 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men A Ivan Meadors
41 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Senior Men A Seth Patla
72 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Beginner Men CCX Bob Libby
33 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Ivan Meadors
24 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Seth Patla
19 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Debra Windus
63 Cross Crusade Masters C 35+ Paul Greenwalt
DNF Battle at Barlow CCX Men B Austin Arguello
26 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Men A Todd Rosier
DNF Battle at Barlow CCX Masters B 35+ Tim Ellerbruch
1 Battle at Barlow CCX Men C Roger Lloyd
5 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men Austin Arguello
10 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters Men A Ivan Meadors
10 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters B 35+ Tim Ellerbruch
27 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men C Paul Kanz
4 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men C Roger Lloyd
15 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters Men A Todd Rosier
4 Sunset Criterium Masters 35+ David Root
5 Sunset Criterium Category 3 Seth Patla
2 Sunset Criterium Masters 35+ Ivan Meadors
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: September Overall Category 4/5 Austin Arguello
17 Kruger's Kermesse Masters C David Root
44 Kruger's Kermesse Beginner Men CX David Root
8 Kruger's Kermesse Masters A Ivan Meadors
8 Kruger's Kermesse Masters C Paul Greenwalt
1 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men Austin Arguello
55 Kruger's Kermesse Men C Paul Kanz
25 Kruger's Kermesse Men C David Root
7 Kruger's Kermesse Men C Roger Lloyd
27 Kruger's Kermesse Men B Austin Arguello
75 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined J.Michael Manning
9 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 45-49 Chuck Woosley
8 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 50-54 J.Michael Manning
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 55-59 George Schreck
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 60+ David Russell
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Women 50-54 Debra Windus
82 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined David Russell
11 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 40-44 Patrick Hartigan
5 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 40-44 Kevin Langton
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Category 3 Seth Patla
31 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined George Schreck
4 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 45-49 Mike Mauch
63 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Chuck Woosley
18 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Mauch
94 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Patrick Hartigan
25 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Kevin Langton
5 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Seth Patla
62 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Chuck Woosley
4 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Seth Patla
24 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kevin Langton
93 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Patrick Hartigan
17 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mike Mauch
105 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Debra Windus
81 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Russell
30 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined George Schreck
74 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined J.Michael Manning
106 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Debra Windus
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Austin Arguello
5 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Masters Men 45+ Ivan Meadors
22 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Chuck Woosley
24 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Chuck Woosley
DNF Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters 35+ Steven R Holland
5 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters 45+ Ivan Meadors
18 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4/5 Chuck Woosley
33 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Chuck Woosley
3 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Masters 35+ Steven R Holland
15 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Steven R Holland
29 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ivan Meadors
87 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Chuck Woosley
5 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Masters 45+ Ivan Meadors
2 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Masters 35+ Steven R Holland
11 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Masters 45+ Ivan Meadors
1 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Masters 35+ Steven R Holland
15 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Chuck Woosley
5 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Masters 45+ Ivan Meadors
31 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Sprinter Paul Kanz
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4/5 Paul Kanz
23 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4/5 Austin Arguello
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Austin Arguello
9 PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
37 PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
13 PIR Category 1/2/3 Austin Arguello
8 PIR: August Series Category 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
22 PIR: August Series Category 4/5 Sam Taylor
31 PIR: August Series Category 1/2/3 Austin Arguello
12 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 David Root
31 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
22 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Kevin Langton
9 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 4/5 brett boyles
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 brett boyles
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men Austin Arguello
21 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men Seth Patla
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Steven R Holland
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 David Root
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters 35+ 3/4/5 David Root
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Steven R Holland
25 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Austin Arguello
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Men Austin Arguello
4 High Desert Omnium Masters Men David Root
30 High Desert Omnium Category 3 Men Seth Patla
2 High Desert Omnium Category 3 Men Austin Arguello
8 High Desert Omnium Pro/1/2 Men Steven R Holland
24 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Steven R Holland
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Steven R Holland
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men Austin Arguello
23 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Steven R Holland
26 Health Net Criterium Category 3 Seth Patla
22 Health Net Criterium Pro/1/2 Steven R Holland
25 Health Net Criterium Category 3 David Root
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Paul Kanz
15 PIR Category 1/2/3 Austin Arguello
8 PIR Category 4/5 Sam Taylor
10 PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
10 Woodland Road Race Masters 40+ David Root
8 Woodland Road Race Pro/1/2 Ivan Meadors
12 Woodland Road Race Pro/1/2 Steven R Holland
1 Woodland Road Race Category 3 Seth Patla
5 Woodland Road Race Category 3 Austin Arguello
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Points Races Masters 40-49 Patrick Hartigan
5 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 3K Pursuits Masters Men 45-49 Patrick Hartigan
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Team Sprints Masters Men Patrick Hartigan
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 1 Kilometer TT Masters 45-49 Steven R Holland
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Team Sprints Masters Men Steven R Holland
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 1 Kilometer TT Masters 45-49 Patrick Hartigan
6 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Sprints Masters 45-49 Patrick Hartigan
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Sprints Masters 45-49 Steven R Holland
44 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Sam Taylor
44 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Sam Taylor
6 Mary's Peak HC TT Men 4 Sam Taylor
7 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Keirin Masters Men 40+ Steven R Holland
5 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Keirin Masters Men 40+ Patrick Hartigan
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Paul Kanz
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Paul Kanz
6 PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
30 PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 brett boyles
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Root
38 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 Christopher Bright
16 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40-49 David Root
37 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40-49 Ivan Meadors
39 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40-49 Christopher Bright
30 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 Austin Arguello
32 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 Roger Lloyd
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Tandem Ivan/Austin Meadors/Arguello
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40-49 Steven R Holland
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 15-16 Christopher Robinson
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men David Root
37 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Austin Arguello
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Steven R Holland
16 Crawfish Criterium Masters 40+ David Root
12 Crawfish Criterium Masters 40+ Ivan Meadors
DNF Crawfish Criterium Category 3 Roger Lloyd
23 Crawfish Criterium Masters 40+ Christopher Bright
12 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 Austin Arguello
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Paul Kanz
4 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters Men Ivan Meadors
1 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall Masters Men Ivan Meadors
22 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters Men Christopher Bright
11 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Pro/1/2 Austin Arguello
12 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters Men Seth Patla
10 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall Masters Men Seth Patla
9 PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
17 PIR Category 1/2/3 Austin Arguello
18 PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Root
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 55-59 George Schreck
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Combined Austin Arguello
172 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Debra Windus
196 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Judith Kendrick
54 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined David Russell
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K Junior Men 15-16 Austin Arguello
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time Combined Austin Arguello
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Women 50-54 Debra Windus
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Women 40-44 Judith Kendrick
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 65+ David Russell
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Austin Arguello
9 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 45-49 Mike Mauch
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 40-44 Mike McManus
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 30-34 Seth Patla
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men 4/5 Sam Taylor
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men 3 Austin Arguello
48 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined George Schreck
83 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Austin Arguello
116 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Sam Taylor
30 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Seth Patla
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mike McManus
51 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mike Mauch
83 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Austin Arguello
116 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Sam Taylor
30 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Seth Patla
48 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined George Schreck
196 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Judith Kendrick
54 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined David Russell
48 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined George Schreck
51 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Mike Mauch
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Mike McManus
30 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Seth Patla
116 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Sam Taylor
83 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Austin Arguello
172 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Debra Windus
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike McManus
51 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Mauch
196 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Judith Kendrick
54 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Russell
172 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Debra Windus
2 NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium Men 3 Austin Arguello
3 NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium Men 1/2 Steven R Holland
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Paul Kanz
5 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters Men Ivan Meadors
16 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Men 4/5 Paul Greenwalt
4 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters Men Seth Patla
26 PIR Category 3/4 Sam Taylor
14 PIR Pro/1/2 Steven R Holland
17 PIR: July Series Category 4/5 Sam Taylor
3 PIR: July Series Category 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
15 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 David Root
32 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Chuck Woosley
42 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 George Schreck
32 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
35 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Paul Kanz
11 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
5 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Sport Men 19-39 brett boyles
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Sport Men 40+ Jeff Tedder
19 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Masters Christopher Bright
13 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Masters David Root
1 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Masters Steven R Holland
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 brett boyles
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Andrew Haliburton
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters 40+ Steven R Holland
17 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4/5 Paul Greenwalt
9 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters 40+ Christopher Bright
13 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters 40+ David Root
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 15-18 Austin Arguello
37 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Seth Patla
29 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Austin Arguello
9 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Pro/1/2 Steven R Holland
15 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters 40+ Ivan Meadors
14 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Sprinter Paul Kanz
20 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4/5 Paul Kanz
1 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters Ivan Meadors
21 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters Roger Lloyd
38 PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
3 PIR Category 4/5 Sam Taylor
26 PIR Category 1/2/3 George Schreck
27 PIR Category 4/5 Eric Aleskus
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Roger Lloyd
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 brett boyles
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Root
27 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined George Schreck
101 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Christopher Robinson
27 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined George Schreck
1 OUCH Masters Men 55-59 George Schreck
101 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Christopher Robinson
4 OUCH Men 4/5 brett boyles
52 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Chuck Woosley
31 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined brett boyles
31 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined brett boyles
52 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Chuck Woosley
14 OUCH Men 4/5 Chuck Woosley
2 OUCH Junior Men 15-16 Christopher Robinson
4 Alpenrose Sixday Category 4/5 Paul Kanz
18 CoMotion Criterium Masters 35+ Christopher Bright
18 CoMotion Criterium Category 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
10 Alpenrose Sixday: Category Races Category 4/5 Paul Kanz
20 PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
7 PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Root
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 brett boyles
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Jeff Tedder
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Austin Arguello
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Chuck Woosley
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
14 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 45+ Steven R Holland
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 45+ Mike Adams
41 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Austin Arguello
10 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 45+ Ivan Meadors
39 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Chuck Woosley
9 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Roger Lloyd
20 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Roger Lloyd
41 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Chuck Woosley
10 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Masters Men 45+ Ivan Meadors
11 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Masters Men 45+ Steven R Holland
28 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Austin Arguello
51 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 3 Austin Arguello
11 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Masters 45+ Ivan Meadors
4 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Masters 45+ Steven R Holland
15 Green Mountain Criterium Category 3 Christopher Bright
11 Green Mountain Criterium Category 3 Seth Patla
1 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Category 3 Seth Patla
21 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 4 Roger Lloyd
51 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 4 Chuck Woosley
28 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Masters 45+ Mike Adams
118 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Steven R Holland
74 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Austin Arguello
13 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters Men 45+ Ivan Meadors
6 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters Men 45+ Steven R Holland
1 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters Men 45+ Steven R Holland
39 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Roger Lloyd
35 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Chuck Woosley
55 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Austin Arguello
5 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters Men 45+ Ivan Meadors
20 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters Men 45+ Mike Adams
29 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters Men 45+ Mike Adams
229 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Austin Arguello
287 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Chuck Woosley
27 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Roger Lloyd
50 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Chuck Woosley
174 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ivan Meadors
288 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Adams
3 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint Paul Kanz
294 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Roger Lloyd
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Paul Kanz
11 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ George Schreck
41 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 4/5 Jeff Tedder
4 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 4/5 Roger Lloyd
6 Mt Tabor Series Overall Masters Men 40+ Ivan Meadors
6 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Ivan Meadors
3 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Roger Lloyd
16 Mt Tabor Series Overall Masters Men 40+ George Schreck
7 Mt Tabor Series Overall Masters Women 40+ Debra Windus
1 PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
14 PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 George Schreck
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Adams
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Root
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 brett boyles
11 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters 40+ Ivan Meadors
25 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Paul Kanz
3 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Men 15-18 Christopher Robinson
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters 40+ Steven R Holland
16 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters 40+ Christopher Bright
17 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters 40+ George Schreck
25 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters 40+ Mike Adams
21 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 1/2 Ivan Meadors
13 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Seth Patla
4 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Roger Lloyd
3 Tandem TT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Ivan/Jan Meadors/Moss
3 Tandem TT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ivan/Jan Meadors/Moss
1 Tandem TT Championships Tandem Masters Mixed Ivan/Jan Meadors/Moss
11 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Open brett boyles
12 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Combined brett boyles
12 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined brett boyles
23 PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
5 PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
29 PIR Category 1/2/3 Austin Arguello
18 PIR Category 3/4 Sam Taylor
10 PIR Category 4/5 Eric Aleskus
41 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Adams
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Root
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 George Schreck
48 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
12 Monday PIR Masters Category 4/5 Paul Kanz
23 Monday PIR Masters Category 4/5 Chuck Woosley
26 Monday PIR Masters Category 4/5 Chuck Woosley
1 OBRA Road Race Masters Women 50+ Debra Windus
1 OBRA Road Race Junior 15-16 Austin Arguello
1 OBRA Road Race Masters Men 60+ David Russell
27 OBRA Road Race Men Category 4/5 Chuck Woosley
8 OBRA Road Race Men Category 4/5 Roger Lloyd
17 OBRA Road Race Masters Men 50-59 Mike Adams
14 OBRA Road Race Masters Men 50-59 Leo Tsou
11 OBRA Road Race Masters Men 50-59 J.Michael Manning
10 OBRA Road Race Masters Men 50-59 George Schreck
38 OBRA Road Race Senior Men Ivan Meadors
10 OBRA Road Race Senior Men Steven R Holland
4 OBRA Track Championships: 4K Pursuit Category 5 Roger Lloyd
7 OBRA Track Championships: Points Race Senior Men Steven R Holland
6 OBRA Track Championships: 4K Pursuit Category 4 Paul Kanz
6 OBRA Track Championships: Points Race Category 4/5 Men Paul Kanz
4 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Paul Kanz
10 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Sprinter Paul Kanz
12 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Novice Women Debra Windus
20 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Sprinter Patrick Hartigan
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 4/5 Paul Kanz
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 3 Patrick Hartigan
28 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 brett boyles
6 Mt Tabor Series Masters 40+ Ivan Meadors
20 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Austin Arguello
4 Mt Tabor Series Masters Women Debra Windus
13 Mt Tabor Series Masters 40+ George Schreck
8 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Roger Lloyd
5 PIR: June Series Category 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
27 PIR Category 4/5 Christopher Robinson
12 Mst/Jr Track Races: June Series Men 45+ Patrick Hartigan
4 PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Root
9 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
31 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 David Root
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
40 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Mike Adams
42 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
44 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 George Schreck
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Roger Lloyd
14 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Roger Lloyd
1 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Jeff Tedder
3 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
1 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Beginner 19-39 Men Roger Lloyd
4 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Sport 40+ Men Paul Greenwalt
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters George Schreck
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Chuck Woosley
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Steven R Holland
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Steven R Holland
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters George Schreck
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Chuck Woosley
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters George Schreck
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters Steven R Holland
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 4/5 Chuck Woosley
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 4 Chuck Woosley
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Masters George Schreck
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Masters Steven R Holland
127 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined George Schreck
280 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Chuck Woosley
121 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Steven R Holland
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Masters Steven R Holland
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Masters George Schreck
3 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint Paul Kanz
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 4/5 Chuck Woosley
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Paul Kanz
41 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Roger Lloyd
20 Mt Tabor Series Masters Ivan Meadors
17 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 brett boyles
10 Mt Tabor Series Masters George Schreck
7 PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
38 PIR Category 1/2/3 Austin Arguello
28 PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Adams
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
27 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 David Root
36 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Mike Adams
38 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
40 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 George Schreck
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jeff Tedder
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Roger Lloyd
25 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Roger Lloyd
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Root
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 George Schreck
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Jeff Tedder
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Ivan Meadors
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ George Schreck
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4/5 Roger Lloyd
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Women Debra Windus
15 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Steven R Holland
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ George Schreck
DNF Mt Tabor Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Ivan Meadors
25 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Austin Arguello
7 OBRA Track Championships Sprints Category 4 Paul Kanz
6 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Category 4 Paul Kanz
7 OBRA Track Championships: 500 Meter TT Category 4 Women Debra Windus
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Patrick Hartigan
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Paul Kanz
8 Mt Tabor Series Masters Ivan Meadors
12 Mt Tabor Series Masters George Schreck
2 Mt Tabor Series Masters Women Debra Windus
7 Mst/Jr Track Races: 3K Pursuit Masters Men Patrick Hartigan
5 PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
57 PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Root
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jeff Tedder
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Adams
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 George Schreck
13 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Pro/1/2 Steven R Holland
7 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Category 3 Austin Arguello
23 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Category 3 Seth Patla
40 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Category 3 Mike Adams
7 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters Men 40-49 Ivan Meadors
18 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Category 3 George Schreck
3 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint Patrick Hartigan
1 Fast Twitch Fridays D Sprint Paul Kanz
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races Category 4 Paul Kanz
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races Category 3 Patrick Hartigan
16 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ George Schreck
19 Mt Tabor Series Men 3 Seth Patla
6 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Roger Lloyd
7 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Ivan Meadors
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Masters Men Steven R Holland
53 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Seth Patla
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Masters Men Steven R Holland
46 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Masters Men Ivan Meadors
12 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men Austin Arguello
24 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Masters Men Ivan Meadors
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Men Austin Arguello
16 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Seth Patla
16 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men Ivan Meadors
19 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men Steven R Holland
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men Seth Patla
3 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 4 Men Austin Arguello
41 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men Ivan Meadors
27 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Austin Arguello
24 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men Steven R Holland
19 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Seth Patla
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Debra Windus
1 Fast Twitch Fridays D Sprint Paul Kanz
4 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint Patrick Hartigan
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 3/4 Debra Windus
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Ryan McKnab
18 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Seth Patla
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 Paul Kanz
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men Steven R Holland
36 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men Ivan Meadors
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Paul Kanz
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men J.Michael Manning
3 Mt Tabor Series Men Category 4/5 Roger Lloyd
3 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Ivan Meadors
14 Mt Tabor Series Men Category 4/5 Jeff Tedder
13 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ George Schreck
25 PIR: May Series Category 3/4 Jeff Tedder
13 PIR: May Series Category 3/4 Austin Arguello
2 PIR: May Series Category 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
23 PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
2 PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
34 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
30 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 David Root
8 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
5 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
5 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters Mike Ruff
8 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Masters Steven R Holland
6 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Jeff Tedder
14 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Masters David Root
16 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Mike Ruff
11 Monday PIR: May Series Novice Women Christana Martin
25 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Masters Christopher Bright
42 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Masters Mike Adams
29 Silverton Road Race Men 4/5 brett boyles
37 Silverton Road Race Men 4/5 Ed Kendrick
5 Silverton Road Race Men 4/5 Roger Lloyd
2 Silverton Road Race Men 4/5 Austin Arguello
DNF Silverton Road Race Men 4/5 Mike Ruff
18 Silverton Road Race Women 4 Christana Martin
15 Silverton Road Race Women 4 Debra Windus
12 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Novice Men Roger Lloyd
21 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinters Paul Kanz
12 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Roger Lloyd
4 Fast Twitch Fridays D Sprint Paul Kanz
19 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinters Patrick Hartigan
1 Fast Twitch Fridays D Sprint Patrick Hartigan
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Paul Kanz
76 PIR Category 1/2/3 George Schreck
10 PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 George Schreck
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
2 Monday PIR Masters 3/4 Jeff Tedder
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Andrew Haliburton
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Root
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
1 Swan Island Criterium Junior Men 14-16 Austin Arguello
23 Swan Island Criterium Category 1/2 David Root
6 Golden City Criterium Pro/1/2 Ivan Meadors
3 Swan Island Criterium Masters 4/5 Jeff Tedder
23 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Roger Lloyd
11 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Austin Arguello
2 Table Rock Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Category 4/5 Paul Kanz
3 PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
50 PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
36 PIR Category 3/4 Roger Lloyd
9 PIR Category 3/4 Austin Arguello
27 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 George Schreck
22 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 J.Michael Manning
19 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
42 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Haliburton
5 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
2 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
21 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Ellerbruch
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 160-199 scott springer
4 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men Chuck Woosley
4 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men Jeff Ballantine
4 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men Austin Arguello
4 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men Jeff Tedder
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Men 40+ Patrick Hartigan
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 3 Patrick Hartigan
12 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 4/5 Roger Lloyd
10 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 4/5 Paul Kanz
105 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Austin Arguello
107 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeff Ballantine
106 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Chuck Woosley
20 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined scott springer
23 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Todd Rosier
22 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Rob Annen
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 160-199 Todd Rosier
34 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined George Schreck
35 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Steven R Holland
37 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined J.Michael Manning
33 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Ivan Meadors
22 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rob Annen
23 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Todd Rosier
34 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined George Schreck
35 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steven R Holland
37 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined J.Michael Manning
33 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ivan Meadors
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 160-199 Rob Annen
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 160-199 Tim Ellerbruch
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 200-239 George Schreck
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 200-239 Steven R Holland
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 200-239 J.Michael Manning
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 200-239 Ivan Meadors
108 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jeff Tedder
105 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Austin Arguello
107 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jeff Ballantine
106 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Chuck Woosley
20 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined scott springer
21 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tim Ellerbruch
108 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeff Tedder
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Roger Lloyd
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters C Patrick Hartigan
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 4/5 Paul Kanz
49 PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
3 PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
7 PIR Category 3/4 Austin Arguello
42 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 George Schreck
50 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters brett boyles
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Root
4 Monday PIR Novice Women Christana Martin
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Category 4/5 Paul Kanz
5 PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
12 PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Tedder
69 PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
34 PIR Category 3/4 brett boyles
32 PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Burns
22 PIR Category 3/4 David Russell
18 PIR Category 3/4 Austin Arguello
59 PIR Category 1/2/3 Mike Adams
2 Bear Springs MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Paul Greenwalt
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Category 3 Men Seth Patla
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Masters Men 40-49 Tim Ellerbruch
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Masters Men 40-49 Todd Rosier
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Combined Seth Patla
13 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Combined Tim Ellerbruch
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Category 3 Men Seth Patla
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Seth Patla
13 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tim Ellerbruch
18 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Todd Rosier
51 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Debra Windus
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Seth Patla
13 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tim Ellerbruch
18 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Todd Rosier
52 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Debra Windus
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Masters Men 40-49 Tim Ellerbruch
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Masters Men 40-49 Todd Rosier
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Masters Women 50-59 Debra Windus
18 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Combined Todd Rosier
51 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Combined Debra Windus
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Seth Patla
13 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Tim Ellerbruch
18 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Todd Rosier
52 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Debra Windus
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined Seth Patla
13 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Ellerbruch
18 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined Todd Rosier
52 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined Debra Windus
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Seth Patla
13 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Ellerbruch
18 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Todd Rosier
51 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Debra Windus
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Masters Women 50-59 Debra Windus
11 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Seth Patla
11 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Seth Patla
13 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Todd Rosier
16 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Tim Ellerbruch
54 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Debra Windus
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Seth Patla
16 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tim Ellerbruch
27 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Todd Rosier
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Category 3 Men Seth Patla
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Masters Men 40-49 Todd Rosier
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Masters Men 40-49 Tim Ellerbruch
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Masters Women 50-59 Debra Windus
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Category 3 Men Seth Patla
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Masters Men 40-49 Tim Ellerbruch
10 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Masters Men 40-49 Todd Rosier
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Masters Women 50-59 Debra Windus
53 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Debra Windus
11 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Seth Patla
13 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Todd Rosier
13 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Todd Rosier
16 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Ellerbruch
54 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Debra Windus
53 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Debra Windus
27 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Todd Rosier
16 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Ellerbruch
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Seth Patla
16 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tim Ellerbruch
1 Eugene Roubaix Men 40+ George Schreck
10 Eugene Roubaix Men 40+ David Root
12 Eugene Roubaix Men 40+ Ivan Meadors
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Christopher Bright
29 Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 Roger Lloyd
16 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Tim Ellerbruch
27 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Todd Rosier
53 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Debra Windus
54 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Debra Windus
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 Jeff Tedder
34 Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 Austin Arguello
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Seth Patla
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 4/5 Mike Ruff
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 4/5 Paul Kanz
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 4/5 Mike Ruff
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 4/5 Paul Kanz
16 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 4/5 David Russell
47 PIR Category 3/4 Ted Gresh
1 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Masters Men 60+ David Russell
3 PIR: April Series Category 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
1 PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Jeff Tedder
19 PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Austin Arguello
21 PIR: April Series Category 4/5 Austin Arguello
114 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined David Russell
46 PIR Category 3/4 Andrew T. Burns
114 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Russell
114 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined David Russell
23 PIR Category 3/4 Mike Adams
18 PIR Category 3/4 Roger Lloyd
17 PIR Category 3/4 Austin Arguello
8 PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Tedder
16 PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
3 PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
25 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined David Russell
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 60+ David Russell
25 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Russell
17 Three Rivers Road Race Category 3 Seth Patla
7 Three Rivers Road Race Category 1/2 Steven R Holland
5 Three Rivers Road Race Masters 40+ 4/5 Jeff Tedder
12 Three Rivers Road Race Masters 40+ 4/5 David Russell
20 Three Rivers Road Race Category 4/5 brett boyles
31 Three Rivers Road Race Category 4/5 Mike Ruff
17 Three Rivers Road Race Category 1/2 Ivan Meadors
8 Three Rivers Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 David Root
11 Three Rivers Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 George Schreck
DNF Three Rivers Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Leo Tsou
2 Estacada Time Trial Masters Women 50+ Debra Windus
6 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Paul Kanz
2 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ J.Michael Manning
5 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Mike Adams
7 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Chuck Woosley
72 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Debra Windus
66 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Paul Kanz
24 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined J.Michael Manning
44 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Adams
DNF Three Rivers Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Tim Ellerbruch
71 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Debra Windus
30 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Chuck Woosley
29 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Chuck Woosley
43 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mike Adams
23 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined J.Michael Manning
1 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Beginner Men 19-39 Roger Lloyd
65 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Paul Kanz
2 Three Rivers Road Race Junior Austin Arguello
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 4/5 Mike Ruff
15 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 4/5 Paul Kanz
94 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined David Russell
DNF PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Bright
21 PIR Category 3/4 brett boyles
1 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Masters Men 60+ David Russell
9 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Russell
11 PIR Category 3/4 Austin Arguello
4 PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Tedder
11 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined David Russell
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 60+ David Russell
6 PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
138 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Debra Windus
3 Estacada Time Trial Masters Women 50+ Debra Windus
49 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Austin Arguello
1 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 60+ David Russell
2 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 15-18 Austin Arguello
2 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ J.Michael Manning
3 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ George Schreck
5 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Tim Ellerbruch
20 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Chuck Woosley
1 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Jeff Tedder
13 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Roger Lloyd
94 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Roger Lloyd
31 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined George Schreck
28 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined J.Michael Manning
44 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Russell
138 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Debra Windus
38 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jeff Tedder
129 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Chuck Woosley
29 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tim Ellerbruch
31 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined George Schreck
49 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Austin Arguello
28 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined J.Michael Manning
44 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Russell
94 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Roger Lloyd
38 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeff Tedder
129 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Chuck Woosley
29 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Ellerbruch
14 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ Mike Adams
13 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ Leo Tsou
10 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Steven R Holland
17 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Ivan Meadors
6 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4 Roger Lloyd
10 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4 Austin Arguello
18 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4 Debra Windus
3 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ Todd Rosier
32 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ Chuck Woosley
3 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ George Schreck
9 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ J.Michael Manning
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 4/5 Paul Kanz
9 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 4/5 David Russell
16 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined David Russell
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 60+ David Russell
16 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Russell
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 4/5 Paul Kanz
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 4/5 David Russell
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 4/5 Mike Ruff
20 PIR Category 3/4 Roger Hoyd
18 PIR Category 3/4 Bretyt Beyler
2 PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Tedder
29 PIR Pro/1/2/3 David Root
8 PIR Pro/1/2/3 Steven R Holland
8 PIR Category 4/5 Austin Arguello
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 60+ David Russell
14 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined David Russell
14 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Russell
14 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 1/2/3 George Schreck
4 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 4/5 David Russell
5 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 4/5 Paul Greenwalt
7 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 4/5 Jeff Tedder
16 Piece of Cake Men Category 4 Roger Lloyd
27 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Tim Ellerbruch
16 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 4/5 Chuck Woosley
22 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Mike Adams
37 Piece of Cake Men Category 4 Leo Tsou
1 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Todd Rosier
10 Piece of Cake Women Category 4 Christana Martin
DNF Piece of Cake Category 3 Mike Mauch
35 Piece of Cake Category 3 Seth Patla
52 Piece of Cake Pro/1/2 Steven R Holland
30 Piece of Cake Pro/1/2 Ivan Meadors
6 Piece of Cake Masters Women 40+ Debra Windus
3 Piece of Cake Junior 16-18 Austin Arguello
13 Icebreaker Criterium Men Category 4/5 Roger Lloyd
6 Icebreaker Criterium Masters 35+ Ivan Meadors
3 Icebreaker Criterium Men Category 4/5 Jeff Tedder
7 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Sport Men 19-39 Roger Lloyd
19 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Sport Men 19-39 brett boyles
2 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Sport Men 40+ Todd Rosier
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Masters 50+ Mike Adams
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Masters 50+ George Schreck
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Masters 40+ Todd Rosier
23 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Masters 40+ Tim Ellerbruch
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Masters 40+ David Root
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Junior Christopher Robinson
69 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 4 Aaron Radspinner
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Masters 50+ J.Michael Manning
36 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 4 Mike Ruff
33 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 4 Jeff Tedder
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 4 Roger Lloyd
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Women Category 4 Debra Windus
44 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 3 Mike Mauch
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 3 Ivan Meadors
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Pro/1/2 Steven R Holland
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Masters 50+ Leo Tsou
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Masters 50+ David Russell
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Junior Austin Arguello
56 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 4 Paul Kanz
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Masters 50+ Leo Tsou
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Masters 50+ J.Michael Manning
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Masters 50+ George Schreck
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Masters 40+ Patrick Hartigan
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Masters 40+ Todd Rosier
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Masters 40+ David Root
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Junior Austin Arguello
42 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 4 Chuck Woosley
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 3 Ivan Meadors
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 4 Roger Lloyd
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Pro/1/2 Steven R Holland
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 3 Seth Patla
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 50+ Leo Tsou
58 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4 Mike Ruff
54 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4 Chuck Woosley
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4 Jeff Tedder
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4 brett boyles
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Pro/1/2 Steven R Holland
66 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4 Paul Kanz
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 50+ J.Michael Manning
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 50+ George Schreck
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 40+ David Root
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 40+ Todd Rosier
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Austin Arguello
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Men brett boyles
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Ivan Meadors
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Junior Austin Arguello
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Masters 40+ Todd Rosier
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Masters 40+ David Root
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Masters 40+ Tim Ellerbruch
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Masters 40+ Patrick Hartigan
32 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Masters 40+ Paul Greenwalt
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Masters 50+ J.Michael Manning
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Masters 50+ George Schreck
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Masters 50+ Leo Tsou
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Masters 50+ David Russell
33 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Masters 50+ Mike Adams
303 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Christopher Robinson
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 12-15 Christopher Robinson
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 Austin Arguello
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Todd Rosier
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Steven R Holland
22 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Patrick Hartigan
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Mike Mauch
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Tim Ellerbruch
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Mike Adams
DNF Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50+ David Russell
DNF Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Leo Tsou
DNF Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50+ George Schreck
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Jeff Tedder
21 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Chuck Woosley
39 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Roger Lloyd
63 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Austin Arguello
13 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Todd Rosier
29 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Steven R Holland
161 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Roger Lloyd
114 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Chuck Woosley
28 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jeff Tedder
106 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mike Adams
100 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Patrick Hartigan
29 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steven R Holland
100 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Patrick Hartigan
63 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Austin Arguello
303 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Christopher Robinson
161 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Roger Lloyd
114 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Chuck Woosley
28 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeff Tedder
106 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Adams
13 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Todd Rosier
8 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40+ Tim Ellerbruch
47 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 4 Mike Ruff
38 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 4 Paul Kanz
3 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 4 Roger Lloyd
37 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3 Ivan Meadors
14 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 1/2 Steven R Holland
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+ George Schreck
23 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+ Leo Tsou
17 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+ J.Michael Manning
14 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+ Mike Adams
7 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+ David Russell
15 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40+ Patrick Hartigan
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 4/5 40+ Jeff Tedder
21 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 4/5 40+ Chuck Woosley
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 Austin Arguello
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Women 40+ Debra Windus
3 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40+ David Root