Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles

Event Category Name
59 Portland Cup (USGP) Category B Paul Greenwalt
33 Portland Cup (USGP) Masters 45+ Tim Ellerbruch
18 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Singlespeed/Fixed Paul Kanz
16 Psycho Cross #4 Singlespeed Paul Kanz
57 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Singlespeed Paul Kanz
12 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Singlespeed/Fixed Paul Kanz
9 Psycho Cross #3 Singlespeed Paul Kanz
34 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ A Ivan Meadors
13 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters Women 45+ Debra Windus
5 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
41 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ B Paul Greenwalt
139 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ C Morgan Beller
5 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
DNF Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ A Ivan Meadors
34 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ B Paul Greenwalt
11 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
DNF Cross Crusade #7 Masters 50+ Jim Fox
10 Cross Crusade #7 Masters Women 45+ Debra Windus
58 Cross Crusade #7 Category C Sam Taylor
107 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Singlespeed Men Jeff Tedder
5 Battlecreek Cross Masters Women 45+ Debra Windus
79 Cross Crusade #6 Singlespeed Paul Kanz
22 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ B Jeff Tedder
29 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ A Ivan Meadors
24 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ A Ivan Meadors
5 Cross Crusade #5 Masters Women 45+ Debra Windus
7 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
35 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ B Jeff Tedder
7 Cross Crusade #4 Masters Women 45+ Debra Windus
7 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
32 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ A Ivan Meadors
12 Cross Crusade #3 Masters Women 45+ Debra Windus
22 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ B Jeff Tedder
48 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ A Ivan Meadors
10 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
7 Psycho Cross #2 Masters Women 35+ Debra Windus
9 Psycho Cross #2 Singlespeed Paul Kanz
6 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ C brett boyles
35 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ A Ivan Meadors
12 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
64 Cross Crusade #2 Beginner Men CCX Tony Pitone
96 Cross Crusade #2 Category C Sam Taylor
53 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ B Jeff Tedder
2 Heiser Farm Cross Masters Women 45+ Debra Windus
48 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ B Paul Greenwalt
57 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ A Ivan Meadors
100 Cross Crusade #1 Singlespeed Paul Kanz
9 Cross Crusade #1 Masters Women 45+ Debra Windus
27 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ B Jeff Tedder
13 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ C brett boyles
9 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
20 Psycho Cross Singlespeed/Fixed Paul Kanz
20 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Ivan Meadors
4 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Paul Greenwalt
3 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 45+ Debra Windus
34 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Paul Kanz
6 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Masters 50+ Jim Fox
2 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
29 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Singlespeed Paul Kanz
3 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Masters Women 45+ Debra Windus
DNF Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Men Category B brett boyles
DNF Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Men Category B Raleigh Cronrath
21 Hood River Double Cross #2 Singlespeed Paul Kanz
6 Hood River Double Cross #2 Masters B 35+ Roger Lloyd
3 Hood River Double Cross #2 Masters Women 45+ Debra Windus
4 Hood River Double Cross #2 Masters Men 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
8 Hood River Double Cross #2 Masters Men A Ivan Meadors
7 Hood River Double Cross #1 Masters Men 50+ Jim Fox
2 Hood River Double Cross #1 Masters Women 45+ Debra Windus
5 Hood River Double Cross #1 Masters Men A Ivan Meadors
7 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Masters 40+ Jeff Tedder
11 Vanport Kermesse Series 2: Series Standings Masters 40+ Jeff Tedder
22 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Men CCX Tony Pitone
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed Paul Kanz
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters B 35 Jeff Tedder
23 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters B 35 Roger Lloyd
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women 45 Debra Windus
14 Pain on the Peak Masters Men A Ivan Meadors
2 Pain on the Peak Masters C Paul Greenwalt
6 Pain on the Peak Masters B 35+ Roger Lloyd
4 Pain on the Peak Masters Women 45+ Debra Windus
10 PIR September Handicap Series Senior Men Raleigh Cronrath
14 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Masters 40+ Jeff Tedder
24 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Men CCX Tony Pitone
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters B 35 Roger Lloyd
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women 45+ Debra Windus
20 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Sam Taylor
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Paul Kanz
3 PIR September Handicap Series Men Steven R Holland
3 PIR September Handicap Series Novice Men and Women Raleigh Cronrath
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 45+ Steven R Holland
37 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Chuck Woosley
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 45+ Ivan Meadors
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 45+ Mike Adams
39 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Men Chuck Woosley
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Chuck Woosley
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Masters Men 45+ Mike Adams
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Masters Men 45+ Ivan Meadors
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Masters Men 45+ Steven R Holland
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Masters Men 45+ Steven R Holland
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Masters Men 45+ Ivan Meadors
91 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Chuck Woosley
76 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Adams
40 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ivan Meadors
32 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Steven R Holland
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters Women 55+ Debra Windus
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Masters Men 45+ Mike Adams
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Masters Men 45+ Steven R Holland
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Masters Men 45+ Ivan Meadors
35 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Men Chuck Woosley
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Masters 45+ Mike Adams
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Masters 45+ Steven R Holland
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Masters 45+ Ivan Meadors
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Masters Men 45+ Mike Adams
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 500 meter TT Masters Women 55+ Debra Windus
36 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 4/5 Men Chuck Woosley
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Team Sprints Masters Women Debra Windus
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sprints Masters Women Debra Windus
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Keirin Masters Women Debra Windus
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 Sam Taylor
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4 Sam Taylor
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Masters Men 30+ Jeff Tedder
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Masters Men 30+ George Schreck
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Masters Women Debra Windus
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Masters Men 45+ George Schreck
11 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Masters Men 45+ Jeff Tedder
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 3K Pursuit Masters Men Jeff Tedder
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 3K Pursuit Masters Men George Schreck
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Masters Men George Schreck
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Masters Women Debra Windus
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Raleigh Cronrath
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
2 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Mike Adams
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
4 Monday PIR: August Series Masters Category 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
6 Monday PIR: August Series Masters Category 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
11 Monday PIR: August Series Novice Women Christana Martin
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Men Tony Pitone
15 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mike Mauch
59 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined brett boyles
15 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Mauch
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women 45 Debra Windus
54 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined George Schreck
54 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined George Schreck
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters B 35 Jeff Tedder
8 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Category 4 Men brett boyles
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Masters Men 55-59 George Schreck
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Masters Men 45-49 Mike Mauch
59 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined brett boyles
7 Track Nationals Qualifier: 1 Kilometer TT Men Jeff Tedder
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Sam Taylor
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Category 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Category 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 50+ Debra Windus
10 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50+ George Schreck
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50+ Mike Adams
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Steven R Holland
19 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Category 4/5 Sam Taylor
24 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40-49 Ivan Meadors
18 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Category 4/5 Raleigh Cronrath
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40-49 Steven R Holland
16 Swan Island Criterium Men 4 Sam Taylor
34 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Mike Adams
19 Swan Island Criterium Men 4 Chuck Woosley
20 Swan Island Criterium Men 4 Raleigh Cronrath
13 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 4/5 30+ 50+ Chuck Woosley
12 Swan Island Criterium Men Pro/1/2 Steven R Holland
8 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Ivan Meadors
4 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Steven R Holland
25 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Jeff Tedder
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: Australian Pursuits Masters 45+ Men Jeff Tedder
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Men Steven R Holland
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men Roger Lloyd
32 Monday PIR Masters Men Roger Lloyd
31 Monday PIR Masters Men Don Glazier
29 Monday PIR Masters Men Andrew Haliburton
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Category 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
20 Monday PIR Masters Men Steven R Holland
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Category 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
17 Monday PIR Men 4/5 brett boyles
22 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Paul Greenwalt
2 Monday PIR Masters Men Ivan Meadors
22 Monday PIR Masters Men Mike Adams
11 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Rob Annen
19 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined George Schreck
78 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Sam Taylor
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships Masters Women 55-59 Debra Windus
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships Masters Men 55-59 George Schreck
21 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Mauch
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships Masters Men 65+ David Russell
97 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Chuck Woosley
11 OBRA Time Trial Championships Senior Men 4/5 Chuck Woosley
122 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Debra Windus
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships Senior Men 4/5 Sam Taylor
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships Masters Men 40-44 Rob Annen
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships Masters Men 45-49 Mike Mauch
41 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Ellerbruch
78 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Sam Taylor
11 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rob Annen
21 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mike Mauch
41 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tim Ellerbruch
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships Masters Men 50-54 Tim Ellerbruch
61 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Russell
122 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Debra Windus
61 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined David Russell
19 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined George Schreck
97 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Chuck Woosley
12 Sunset Criterium Category 3 Men Jeff Tedder
5 Sunset Criterium Category 4 Men Raleigh Cronrath
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Sam Taylor
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men George Schreck
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men George Schreck
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men Jeff Tedder
31 Monday PIR Masters Men Andrew Haliburton
26 Monday PIR Masters Men Mike Adams
8 Monday PIR Masters Men Steven R Holland
10 Monday PIR Masters Men Ivan Meadors
17 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 brett boyles
89 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Christopher Robinson
35 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jeff Tedder
5 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Mauch
35 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeff Tedder
26 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined George Schreck
89 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Christopher Robinson
26 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined George Schreck
5 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mike Mauch
1 OUCH Masters Men 45-59 Mike Mauch
39 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Ivan Meadors
26 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Steven R Holland
26 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Mike Adams
3 OUCH Junior Men 17-18 Christopher Robinson
1 OUCH Masters Men 55-59 George Schreck
4 OUCH Masters Men 45-59 Jeff Tedder
18 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Mike Adams
25 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Ivan Meadors
26 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Steven R Holland
20 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Mike Adams
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 Steven R Holland
25 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 Ivan Meadors
105 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Adams
24 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Patrick Hartigan
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 Sam Taylor
37 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Men George Schreck
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Women Debra Windus
8 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
15 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 1/2/3 David Root
19 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Men Patrick Hartigan
35 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Men Jeff Tedder
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 brett boyles
17 Monday PIR Masters Men Mike Adams
11 Monday PIR Masters Men Steven R Holland
6 Monday PIR Senior Women Debra Windus
19 Monday PIR: July Series Masters Men 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
15 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters Men Ivan Meadors
13 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men Category 4 Raleigh Cronrath
25 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women Category 3/4 Debra Windus
14 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: King Estate Road Race Tandem B Steven/Beth Holland/Orgain
22 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters Men Jeff Tedder
2 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Tandem B Steven/Beth Holland/Orgain
4 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Tandem B Steven/Beth Holland/Orgain
12 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race Tandem B Steven/Beth Holland/Orgain
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
36 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Christopher Robinson
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Tedder
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Raleigh Cronrath
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
2 State Games of Oregon Sport Men 40-49 Paul Greenwalt
4 Alpenrose Challenge: Pursuits Masters 50+ George Schreck
10 Alpenrose Challenge: Pursuits Senior Men George Schreck
6 Alpenrose Challenge: Pursuits Masters 40+ George Schreck
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Patrick Hartigan
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Sam Taylor
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 brett boyles
11 Monday PIR Masters Men Steven R Holland
27 Monday PIR Masters Men Jeff Tedder
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 45+ Mike Adams
14 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 45+ Ivan Meadors
9 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Men Category 4 Sam Taylor
3 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits Category 4 Women Debra Windus
7 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits Category 4 Men Sam Taylor
3 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 45+ Steven R Holland
1 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 45+ Steven R Holland
33 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 45+ Mike Adams
6 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 45+ Ivan Meadors
5 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Masters 45+ Ivan Meadors
20 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Masters 45+ Steven R Holland
26 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Masters 45+ Mike Adams
38 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Masters 45+ Mike Adams
21 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Masters 45+ Ivan Meadors
521 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Adams
364 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ivan Meadors
274 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Steven R Holland
8 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Masters 45+ Steven R Holland
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Category 4 Sam Taylor
13 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ George Schreck
5 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Ivan Meadors
5 Mt Tabor Series Masters Women 40+ Debra Windus
2 Cascade Classic Masters 45+ Steven R Holland
14 Cascade Classic Masters 45+ Ivan Meadors
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 David Root
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Masters Women Debra Windus
6 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Masters Men Patrick Hartigan
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 3K Pursuit Masters Men Patrick Hartigan
16 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
6 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 4K Pursuit Masters Men Patrick Hartigan
25 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Christopher Robinson
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ Debra Windus
8 Monday PIR Masters Men Steven R Holland
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 brett boyles
25 Monday PIR Masters Men Mike Adams
27 Monday PIR Masters Men Mike Adams
18 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Ivan Meadors
4 Firecracker Tandem TT Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steven/Beth Holland/Orgain
2 Firecracker TT Category 4/5 Sam Taylor
1 Firecracker TT Masters 35+ Rob Annen
5 Firecracker TT Masters 35+ Ivan Meadors
14 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined George Schreck
1 Firecracker TT Masters 50+ George Schreck
DNF Firecracker TT Masters Women 35+ Debra Windus
21 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Sam Taylor
2 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Rob Annen
18 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ivan Meadors
14 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time Combined George Schreck
4 Firecracker Tandem TT Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Steven/Beth Holland/Orgain
2 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rob Annen
21 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Sam Taylor
2 Firecracker Tandem TT Championship Tandem Mixed Masters 80+ Steven/Beth Holland/Orgain
10 Firecracker Criterium Men 1/2 Ivan Meadors
4 Firecracker Criterium Tandem Ivan/Jan Meadors/Moss
15 Firecracker Criterium Category 4/5 Men Chuck Woosley
12 Firecracker Criterium Masters 35+ Ivan Meadors
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Men Sam Taylor
8 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Patrick Hartigan
20 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Ivan Meadors
9 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ George Schreck
31 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Roger Lloyd
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 brett boyles
33 Monday PIR Senior Men Ivan Meadors
30 Monday PIR Senior Men Mike Adams
15 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
8 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Raleigh Cronrath
11 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ George Schreck
6 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ David Root
4 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Ivan Meadors
23 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Mike Adams
16 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Chuck Woosley
8 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Patrick Hartigan
27 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Sam Taylor
6 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Ivan Meadors
10 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ George Schreck
11 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 Christopher Robinson
4 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
3 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
20 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 David Root
8 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 Raleigh Cronrath
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ Debra Windus
3 Picketts Charge MTB Sport Men 40-49 Paul Greenwalt
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification M 40 1/2/3 George Schreck
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification M 40 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race M 40 1/2/3 George Schreck
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race M 40 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium M 40 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M 40 1/2/3 George Schreck
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M 40 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M 40 1/2/3 Mike Adams
93 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Steven R Holland
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium M 40 1/2/3 George Schreck
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium M 40 1/2/3 Mike Adams
74 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined George Schreck
300 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Adams
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M 40 1/2/3 George Schreck
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M 40 1/2/3 Mike Adams
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M 40 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Patrick Hartigan
21 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Men Category 3 Patrick Hartigan
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Men Category 4 Paul Kanz
13 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Ivan Meadors
7 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ George Schreck
20 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Patrick Hartigan
13 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men brett boyles
2 Mt Tabor Series Masters Women 40+ Debra Windus
20 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Sam Taylor
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Masters Men Jeff Tedder
6 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Masters Women Debra Windus
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Masters Men George Schreck
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 3K Pursuits Masters Men Jeff Tedder
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 3K Pursuits Masters Men George Schreck
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuits Masters Men George Schreck
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuits Masters Women Debra Windus
38 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Christopher Robinson
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Roger Lloyd
5 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
12 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
36 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Mike Adams
26 Mount Tabor Circuit Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup Women Debra Windus
4 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Masters Women Debra Windus
1 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ George Schreck
10 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
15 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Sam Taylor
14 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Steven R Holland
13 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 George Schreck
24 OBRA Road Race Masters 50-59 Mike Adams
3 OBRA Road Race Masters 50-59 George Schreck
18 OBRA Road Race Senior Men Steven R Holland
41 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
4 OBRA Road Race Masters 40-49 Ivan Meadors
2 OBRA Road Race Masters Women 50+ Debra Windus
18 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Paul Kanz
7 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Ivan Meadors
22 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men brett boyles
10 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ George Schreck
3 Mt Tabor Series Masters Women 40+ Debra Windus
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
17 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Category 4 Men Paul Kanz
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Category 5 Men Jeff Tedder
9 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Masters Men 40+ Patrick Hartigan
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Paul Kanz
11 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Ivan Meadors
15 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ George Schreck
14 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men brett boyles
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 500 meter TT Masters Men Jeff Tedder
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 1 Kilometer TT Masters Men Jeff Tedder
13 Silverton Road Race Masters 3/4 35+ Rob Annen
21 Silverton Road Race Masters 3/4 35+ Chuck Woosley
DNF Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Raleigh Cronrath
22 Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Steven R Holland
DNF Silverton Road Race Masters 3/4 50+ George Schreck
15 Silverton Road Race Masters 1/2 35+ David Root
1 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Men 240+ David Russell
110 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Don Glazier
111 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Patrick Hartigan
112 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Root
51 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steven R Holland
50 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rob Annen
52 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined George Schreck
49 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jeff Tedder
162 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Leo Tsou
163 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Roger Johnson
161 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lance Brigman
164 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Russell
261 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Barbara Thiele
260 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Debra Windus
261 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Barbara Thiele
262 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Renata Hahn
260 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Debra Windus
164 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined David Russell
161 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Lance Brigman
163 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Roger Johnson
162 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Leo Tsou
49 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeff Tedder
52 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined George Schreck
50 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Rob Annen
51 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Steven R Holland
112 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined David Root
111 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Patrick Hartigan
110 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Don Glazier
109 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Adams
4 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Men 160-199 Mike Adams
4 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Men 160-199 Don Glazier
1 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Women 200-239 Renata Hahn
1 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Women 200-239 Barbara Thiele
1 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Women 200-239 Debra Windus
109 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mike Adams
1 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Men 240+ Lance Brigman
1 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Men 240+ Roger Johnson
2 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Men 160-199 George Schreck
4 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Men 160-199 Patrick Hartigan
4 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Men 160-199 David Root
2 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Men 160-199 Steven R Holland
2 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Men 160-199 Rob Annen
262 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Renata Hahn
2 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Men 160-199 Jeff Tedder
1 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Men 240+ Leo Tsou
30 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinter Paul Kanz
20 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 5 Jeff Tedder
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters 50+ George Schreck
24 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 5 Sam Taylor
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Men George Schreck
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 Sam Taylor
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 Paul Kanz
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Men Patrick Hartigan
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Sam Taylor
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Patrick Hartigan
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 3 Patrick Hartigan
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
23 Monday PIR: May Series Open Women Debra Windus
35 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
32 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5 brett boyles
10 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
12 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Mike Ruff
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
6 Albany Criterium Masters 40-49 Ivan Meadors
6 Albany Criterium: Women's Categories by Age (for BAR Points) Masters Women 1/2/3 Debra Windus
12 Albany Criterium Women 1/2/3 Debra Windus
33 Albany Criterium Category 4/5 Sam Taylor
14 Rehearsal Road Race Category 3 George Schreck
7 Rehearsal Road Race Tandem Leo/Debra Tsou/Windus
12 Rehearsal Road Race Pro/1/2 Steven R Holland
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Pro/1/2 Ivan Meadors
1 Rehearsal Road Race Tandem Ivan/Mike Meadors/Adams
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Sam Taylor
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Debra Windus
26 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 brett boyles
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Mike Ruff
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
3 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Men 45+ Steven R Holland
11 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Masters Men 45+ Ivan Meadors
9 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Men 45+ Ivan Meadors
2 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Masters Men 45+ Steven R Holland
4 Bear Springs Trap MTB Sport Men 40-49 Paul Greenwalt
48 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 2 Men David Root
8 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men 45+ Ivan Meadors
7 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men 45+ Steven R Holland
50 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 2 Men David Root
8 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 45+ Steven R Holland
9 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 45+ Ivan Meadors
3 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men 45+ Steven R Holland
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men George Schreck
49 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 2 Men David Root
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men Patrick Hartigan
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 5 Jeff Tedder
10 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men 45+ Ivan Meadors
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 George Schreck
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Debra Windus
44 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Patrick Hartigan
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Mike Ruff
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Adams
67 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Tedder
65 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 brett boyles
2 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Sport Men 40-49 Paul Greenwalt
20 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Sport Men 40-49 Chuck Woosley
1 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Sport Men 40-49 Rob Annen
8 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Paul Kanz
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Paul Kanz
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50+ George Schreck
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Patrick Hartigan
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 5 Sam Taylor
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Raleigh Cronrath
31 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 brett boyles
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Patrick Hartigan
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Tedder
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 brett boyles
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mike Ruff
9 Monday PIR Women Open Debra Windus
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Adams
44 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rob Annen
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Men 40-49 Patrick Hartigan
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 4 Men Paul Kanz
13 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 3 Patrick Hartigan
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Women Debra Windus
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Category 5 Roger Lloyd
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Category 4 Paul Kanz
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 4 Paul Kanz
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Masters Patrick Hartigan
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
17 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 1/2/3 David Root
7 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Jeff Tedder
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 brett boyles
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Raleigh Cronrath
10 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Raleigh Cronrath
8 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
24 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 brett boyles
71 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Chuck Woosley
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined Rob Annen
49 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined Debra Windus
9 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Chuck Woosley
1 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ George Schreck
1 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 60+ David Russell
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Women 50-59 Debra Windus
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Men 40-49 Rob Annen
71 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Chuck Woosley
6 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined George Schreck
45 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Russell
49 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Debra Windus
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rob Annen
45 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Russell
6 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined George Schreck
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Masters Men 40-49 Rob Annen
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Rob Annen
53 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Debra Windus
52 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Debra Windus
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Women 50-59 Debra Windus
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rob Annen
53 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Debra Windus
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Rob Annen
1 Eugene Roubaix Masters Ivan Meadors
3 Eugene Roubaix Masters David Root
5 Eugene Roubaix Masters Steven R Holland
52 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Debra Windus
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Rob Annen
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Women 50-59 Debra Windus
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Men 40-49 Rob Annen
53 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Debra Windus
52 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Debra Windus
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Women 50-59 Debra Windus
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Men 40-49 Rob Annen
18 Eugene Roubaix Masters George Schreck
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rob Annen
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Rob Annen
DNF Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 4/5 David Russell
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Category 4/5 David Russell
16 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Category 3/4 Jeff Tedder
24 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Category 3/4 Roger Lloyd
17 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
2 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined George Schreck
1 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ George Schreck
1 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 60+ David Russell
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport 19-39 Men Roger Lloyd
2 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined George Schreck
20 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Russell
20 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Russell
11 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Roger Lloyd
11 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 4/5 David Russell
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Raleigh Cronrath
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Tedder
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Roger Lloyd
46 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Patrick Hartigan
93 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Chuck Woosley
15 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Mauch
52 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Russell
10 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined George Schreck
93 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Chuck Woosley
126 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Debra Windus
4 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Rob Annen
52 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Russell
10 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined George Schreck
15 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mike Mauch
4 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rob Annen
12 Icebreaker Criterium Pro/1/2 Ivan Meadors
10 Icebreaker Criterium Masters 35+ Ivan Meadors
126 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Debra Windus
3 Estacada Time Trial Masters Women 50+ Debra Windus
16 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Chuck Woosley
2 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ George Schreck
1 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 60+ David Russell
1 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Rob Annen
5 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Mike Mauch
18 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
4 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ George Schreck
28 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Roger Lloyd
31 Kings Valley Road Race Senior Women Debra Windus
22 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ Mike Adams
34 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ Jeff Tedder
13 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Steven R Holland
12 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ Don Glazier
63 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 David Root
17 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Ivan Meadors
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Jeff Tedder
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 4/5 David Russell
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven R Holland
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Tedder
6 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Masters Men 40+ Steven R Holland
5 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Masters Men 40+ Ivan Meadors
1 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Masters Men 40+ Mike McManus
16 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Masters Men 40+ Mike Adams
5 Willamette: Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ Ivan Meadors
14 Horning's Hustle Beginner Men 19-39 Bob Libby
5 Horning's Hustle Sport Women 40+ Debra Windus
21 Horning's Hustle Sport Men 19-39 brett boyles
11 Horning's Hustle Sport Men 19-39 Roger Lloyd
6 Willamette: Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ Steven R Holland
17 Willamette: Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ Mike Adams
1 Willamette: Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ Mike McManus
5 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Masters Men 40+ Ivan Meadors
9 Willamette: General Classification Masters Men Ivan Meadors
17 Willamette: General Classification Masters Men Mike Adams
3 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Masters Men 40+ Mike McManus
6 Willamette: General Classification Masters Men Steven R Holland
1 Willamette: General Classification Masters Men Mike McManus
17 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Masters Men 40+ Mike Adams
12 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Masters Men 40+ Steven R Holland
19 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Masters Men 40+ Mike Adams
11 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Masters Men 40+ Ivan Meadors
1 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Masters Men 40+ Mike McManus
5 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Masters Men 40+ Steven R Holland
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Jeff Tedder
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 4/5 David Russell
7 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Women Debra Windus
12 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
5 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Steven R Holland
22 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 David Root
33 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Ivan Meadors
44 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Patrick Hartigan
41 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 5 Men Jim Fox
19 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters 4/5 David Russell
13 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters 4/5 Jeff Tedder
22 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters 1/2/3 David Root
18 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters 1/2/3 Mike Adams
52 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 5 Men Bob Libby
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 50+ Mike Adams
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Raleigh Cronrath
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Roger Lloyd
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Ivan Meadors
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Steven R Holland
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 David Root
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Women Debra Windus
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 1/2/3 40+ George Schreck
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 4/5 40+ Paul Greenwalt
26 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 4/5 40+ Chuck Woosley
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 50+ Leo Tsou
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 David Root
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Ivan Meadors
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Mike Mauch
31 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Roger Lloyd
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Women Debra Windus
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Men 5 B Jim Fox
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 1/2/3 40+ George Schreck
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 4/5 40+ Chuck Woosley
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 50+ Leo Tsou
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Steven R Holland
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40 1/2/3 Tim Ellerbruch
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Women 40+ Debra Windus
54 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Roger Lloyd
34 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Ivan Meadors
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 David Root
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Steven R Holland
27 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Sam Taylor
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40 1/2/3 Patrick Hartigan
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 4/5 40+ Chuck Woosley
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 50 Leo Tsou
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 50 J.Michael Manning
36 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Group 2 Bob Libby
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Singlespeed Paul Kanz
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40 1/2/3 George Schreck
57 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Men Jim Fox
26 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 1/2 David Root
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 1/2 Steven R Holland
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Raleigh Cronrath
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 50+ Mike Adams
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 40+ Women Debra Windus
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 4/5 40+ Chuck Woosley
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 4/5 40+ Paul Greenwalt
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Raleigh Cronrath
5 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined George Schreck
5 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined George Schreck
220 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Debra Windus
9 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Mauch
13 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Steven R Holland
40 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeff Tedder
102 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Sam Taylor
108 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Chuck Woosley
108 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Chuck Woosley
102 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Sam Taylor
224 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Leo Tsou
224 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Leo Tsou
40 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jeff Tedder
13 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steven R Holland
9 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mike Mauch
220 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Debra Windus
15 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Chuck Woosley
13 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Sam Taylor
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Patrick Hartigan
DNF Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Rob Annen
11 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Jeff Tedder
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Steven R Holland
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Mike Mauch
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 50-59 Debra Windus
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Mike Adams
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Tim Ellerbruch
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 George Schreck
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Leo Tsou
1 Cherry Pie RR Women 50+ Debra Windus
22 Cherry Pie RR Men 4 Raleigh Cronrath
18 Cherry Pie RR Men 50+ Mike Adams
6 Cherry Pie RR Men 50+ Leo Tsou
5 Cherry Pie RR Men 50+ George Schreck
11 Cherry Pie RR Men 40+ Ivan Meadors
9 Cherry Pie RR Men 40+ Patrick Hartigan
4 Cherry Pie RR Men 40+ David Root
2 Cherry Pie RR Men 40+ Rob Annen
20 Cherry Pie RR Men 1/2 Steven R Holland
DNF Cherry Pie RR Men 4 brett boyles
28 Cherry Pie RR Men 4/5 40+ Chuck Woosley
43 Cherry Pie RR Men 5 A Jim Fox
1 Cherry Pie RR Tandem Ivan/Mike Meadors/Adams
DNF Vanport Kermesse Series Men C Sam Taylor
3 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Singlespeed Paul Kanz
5 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Men B Roger Lloyd
3 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Men B Jeff Tedder
3 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Men C brett boyles
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Men C Raleigh Cronrath
5 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Beginner Men CX Sam Taylor
8 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Men A David Root
14 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Men A Austin Arguello
5 Vanport Kermesse Series Singlespeed Paul Kanz
3 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Debra Windus
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Men C Raleigh Cronrath
4 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters C brett boyles
5 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Singlespeed Paul Kanz
3 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters B Roger Lloyd
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters B Jeff Tedder
7 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters C brett boyles
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Debra Windus
3 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Men C Raleigh Cronrath
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Beginner Men CX Sam Taylor
5 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Men A David Root
11 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Men A Austin Arguello
7 Vanport Kermesse Series Singlespeed Paul Kanz
1 Vanport Kermesse Series Men C Raleigh Cronrath
1 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men B Jeff Tedder
3 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men C brett boyles
7 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men B Roger Lloyd
1 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Women 45+ Debra Windus
5 Vanport Kermesse Series Singlespeed Paul Kanz
3 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters B Men Roger Lloyd
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters C Men brett boyles
DNF Vanport Kermesse Series Category C Men Raleigh Cronrath
1 Vanport Kermesse Series Beginner Men CX Sam Taylor
3 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men A David Root
8 Vanport Kermesse Series Men A Austin Arguello