2010 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR

January 01, 2010

Part of the Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Senior Men

Name Team Points
1 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 85.0
2 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 72.0
3 Joe Prettyman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 71.0
4 Clint Culpepper Team Beer 70.0
5 Trevor O'Neal Gentle Lovers 60.0
6 Brent Poole Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 58.0
7 Cole Hilton Pacific Power Blue Sky 57.0
8 Derek Newell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 56.0
9 Alex Lightman Guinness Cycling Team 53.0
10 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear 50.0
11 Brian Ratliff Portland Velo 49.0
12 Michael Brunelle Life Cycle Bike Shop 48.0
13 Chris Ward Guinness Cycling Team 47.0
14 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 47.0
15 Erik Hofland Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 47.0
16 Justin Serna Guinness Cycling Team 46.0
17 Sage Freeman Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 45.0
18 Brent Emoff BRIHOP Cycling 42.0
19 Mike Stockton Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 41.0
20 Christopher Ragusa CCB International 40.0
21 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 39.0
22 Lee Ordonez Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 38.0
23 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 38.0
24 Daniel Penner Ironclad Performance Wear 33.0
25 Scott Jones Portland Velo 33.0
26 Andrew Utz HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 32.0
27 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 30.0
28 James Bender BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 27.0
29 joe martin Veloce Racing 26.0
30 Kurt Haas Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 25.0
31 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 24.0
32 Jeremy Garbellano Life Cycle Bike Shop 23.0
33 Erik Bakker GRTC Excelsior (The Netherlands) 23.0
34 Brian Walburn Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 20.0
35 Cliff Thompson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 20.0
36 Steven Hunter Embrocation Cycling Journal 19.0
37 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 19.0
38 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 18.0
39 David Wells Life Cycle Bike Shop 17.0
40 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers 17.0
41 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com 16.0
42 William Laubernds 16.0
43 Brent Casady Existential Velo 16.0
44 Denny Rowe III Westwood Velo/Vertebrata 15.0
45 Austin Line Sunnyside Sports 15.0
46 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team 15.0
47 John Banks HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 15.0
48 Marshall Greene Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 15.0
49 Davis Shepherd Hutch's-Land Shark 15.0
50 Peter Christoff Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 15.0
51 Kyle Brown Team Bike Tires Direct 14.0
52 Azul Dahlstrom-Eckman Life Cycle Bike Shop 14.0
53 Spencer Newell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 14.0
54 Jake Hansen Word RCB, presents Grummel 14.0
55 Joshua LeBus Bridgetown Velo 13.0
56 Brayton Osgood Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 13.0
57 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear 13.0
58 Sean Babcock Kona Factory Team 13.0
59 Dave Masessa DeSalvo Custom Cycles/Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 13.0
60 Chris Thomas 13.0
61 Kolben Preble Clif Bar Development Cyclocross Team 13.0
62 benjamin weaver Ten Guys Named Alex 13.0
63 James Jorgensen Life Cycle Bike Shop 12.0
64 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo 12.0
65 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 12.0
66 Patrick Gerke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 12.0
67 Matt Baumann Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 12.0
68 Jen Akeroyd Sorella Forte 11.0
69 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 11.0
70 Bruce Cole-Baker Sunnyside Sports 11.0
71 Nathan R Frechen Team Beer 11.0
72 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 11.0
73 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10.0
74 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 10.0
75 Peter Drach Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 10.0
76 Marcus Biancucci Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 10.0
77 Thomas Ghilarducci bicycleattorney.com 10.0
78 joel madrone Courage 10.0
79 Eric Nachtrab Portland Bicycle Studio 10.0
80 Brandon Smith 9.0
81 Jesse Finch Gnehm Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 9.0
82 Luke DeMoe HTFU 9.0
83 Brian Scholl Life Cycle Bike Shop 9.0
84 Greg Valentin Gentle Lovers 9.0
85 Joel Palanuk Greenridge/Infocus 9.0
86 Karl Choltus Harder Cycling 9.0
87 John Lance Guinness Cycling Team 9.0
88 Michelle Bazemore Sunnyside Sports 8.0
89 Jeremy Dunn Embrocation Cycling Journal 8.0
90 alex wentz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8.0
91 Kitch Turner Sunnyside Sports 8.0
92 Colin Mullane Land Shark 7.0
93 mike olson WebCyclery.com 7.0
94 Joel Crouch 7.0
95 Cort Buchholz Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 7.0
96 Scott Goldstein EWEB Windpower 7.0
97 Joseph Ferron OSU Cycling Club 7.0
98 Johannes F.B. Weber Ironclad Performance Wear 7.0
99 David Lelong Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7.0
100 Jason Ford Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 6.0
101 Aaron Collins Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6.0
102 John Craft Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 6.0
103 Phelan Kostur Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6.0
104 Rob Thompson Classic Cycling/Dolce Vita 6.0
105 Zach Bowden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 6.0
106 Isaac Sullivan Life Cycle Bike Shop 5.0
107 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Eugene 5.0
108 Jade Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 5.0
109 Stephen Fitzgerald Liberty Cycle 5.0
110 James Shingleton Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 5.0
111 Michael Palmer Veloce Racing 4.0
112 Brook Gardner 3.0
113 Austin Boswell Hot Tubes Juniors Development Team 3.0
114 Sean Thielen Portland Velo 2.0
115 Steven Case Team S+M 2.0
116 Jesse Homan Veloce Racing 2.0
117 Richard Lorenz BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 2.0
118 Graham Kelley Life Cycle Bike Shop 2.0
119 Jerry Inscoe Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 1.0
120 Travis Caldwell Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 1.0
121 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear 0.5
121 Jonathan Harbin 1 Error 0.5