2014 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR

January 01, 2014

Part of the Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Senior Men

Name Team Points
1 Logan Evans GET FIT Cycling 62
2 Kyle Ireton Rapha/River City Bicycles 59
3 Christopher Connelly Therapeutic Associates Racing 47
4 Keegan O'Neill PDX Devo Junior Cycling 47
5 Joseph Reynolds Portland Bicycle Studio 42
6 Alex Turpin GET FIT Cycling 38
7 Craig Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 34
8 Ryan McCracken HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 33
9 Ahmed Zuhairy Showers Pass Elite Road Team 30
10 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 27
11 Erik Bakker Ironclad Cycling Team 26
12 Joel Crouch Ironclad Cycling Team 25
13 Brandon Groza Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 24
14 Jonathan Sun Bike Newport-Bier One 24
15 Rob Thompson Ironclad Cycling Team 22
16 Andrew Warren Team S+M 21
17 Cole Hilton GET FIT Cycling 20
18 Robert Brown GET FIT Cycling 20
19 James Randall HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 18
20 Justin Buell Therapeutic Associates Racing 16
21 Jerrol Lackey Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 16
22 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 15
23 Michael Dennis TAI bend 15
24 Brent Casady 15
25 Sean Haidet BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 15
26 Daniel Lincoln HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 14
27 Eric Schusterman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 14
28 Christopher Bright Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 14
29 John Craft Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 13
30 Brian Kesselman Ruckus Test Team 13
31 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 12
32 Tony Broadman StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 12
33 Cameron Duff Metropolis Cycles Repair 12
34 Killian Bailey West End Jr 11
35 Todd Berger Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 11
36 Sean Thielen HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 10
37 Zach Gilmour 10
38 Seth Taylor Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 10
39 Adam Angert BriHOP Racing 10
40 Noah Beggs PDX Devo Junior Cycling 9
41 Brandon Gallagher Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 9
42 Patrick Palmer HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 8
43 Jeremy Tufts StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 8
44 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental 8
45 David Godfrey Rubicon 8
46 Michael Medina Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 7
47 Riley McCammon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7
48 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 7
49 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky 6
50 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 6
51 Michael Wise Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 6
52 James Thompson Echelon Racing 6
53 Eben Horacek HiFi Sound Cycling Components 5
54 robert mayfield Showers Pass Elite Road Team 5
55 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 5
56 Eric Anderson Dr Will Bar 4
57 Josh Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
58 Matt Fox Deschutes Brewery 4
59 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles / Bike Law 4
60 Brett Kirby HomeSmart 4
61 Neil Byzick GET FIT Cycling 3
62 Cliff Eslinger StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 3
63 Darren Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3
64 Connor Reardon Therapeutic Associates Racing 3
65 Ryan Garner Team Planet X USA 2
66 Colin Rowan Look Good Feel Good 2
67 Richie Strong SCCA/Starbucks 1
68 Mike Snelson Audi Cycling Team 1