Overall BAR: Criterium BAR

OR
January 01, 2014

Part of the Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Logan Evans GET FIT Cycling 62
2 Kyle Ireton Rapha/River City Bicycles 59
3 Christopher Connelly Therapeutic Associates Racing 47
4 Keegan O'Neill PDX Devo Junior Cycling 47
5 Joseph Reynolds Portland Bicycle Studio 42
6 Alex Turpin GET FIT Cycling 38
7 Craig Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 34
8 Ryan McCracken HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 33
9 Ahmed Zuhairy Showers Pass Elite Road Team 30
10 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 27
11 Erik Bakker Ironclad Cycling Team 26
12 Joel Crouch Ironclad Cycling Team 25
13 Brandon Groza Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 24
14 Jonathan Sun Bike Newport-Bier One 24
15 Rob Thompson Ironclad Cycling Team 22
16 Andrew Warren Team S+M 21
17 Cole Hilton GET FIT Cycling 20
18 Robert Brown GET FIT Cycling 20
19 James Randall HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 18
20 Justin Buell Therapeutic Associates Racing 16
21 Jerrol Lackey Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 16
22 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 15
23 Michael Dennis TAI bend 15
24 Brent Casady 15
25 Sean Haidet BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 15
26 Daniel Lincoln HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 14
27 Eric Schusterman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 14
28 Christopher Bright Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 14
29 John Craft Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 13
30 Brian Kesselman Ruckus Test Team 13
31 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 12
32 Tony Broadman StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 12
33 Cameron Duff Metropolis Cycles Repair 12
34 Killian Bailey West End Jr 11
35 Todd Berger Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 11
36 Sean Thielen HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 10
37 Zach Gilmour 10
38 Seth Taylor Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 10
39 Adam Angert BriHOP Racing 10
40 Noah Beggs PDX Devo Junior Cycling 9
41 Brandon Gallagher Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 9
42 Patrick Palmer HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 8
43 Jeremy Tufts StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 8
44 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental 8
45 David Godfrey Rubicon 8
46 Michael Medina Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 7
47 Riley McCammon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7
48 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 7
49 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky 6
50 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 6
51 Michael Wise Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 6
52 James Thompson Echelon Racing 6
53 Eben Horacek HiFi Sound Cycling Components 5
54 robert mayfield Showers Pass Elite Road Team 5
55 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 5
56 Eric Anderson Dr Will Bar 4
57 Josh Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
58 Matt Fox Deschutes Brewery 4
59 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles / Bike Law 4
60 Brett Kirby HomeSmart 4
61 Neil Byzick GET FIT Cycling 3
62 Cliff Eslinger StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 3
63 Darren Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3
64 Connor Reardon Therapeutic Associates Racing 3
65 Ryan Garner Team Planet X USA 2
66 Colin Rowan Look Good Feel Good 2
67 Richie Strong SCCA/Starbucks 1
68 Mike Snelson Audi Cycling Team 1

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Courtney Gould Highfive Cycling 43
2 Deann Garcia West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 40
3 Alana Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 28
4 Emily Boscacci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 24
5 Lori Brault 20
6 Heather Daniel West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 18
7 Clara Honsinger Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 15
8 Niina Jamsja West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 15
9 Stephanie Chase Portland Bicycle Studio 14
10 Aliza Richman West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 12

Category 4 Men

Name Team Points
1 Aaron Miller Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 64
2 Patrick Waters Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 43
3 Andrej Miske Dr Will Bar 43
4 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 40
5 Adam DeMarzo Bike Newport-Bier One 40
6 Bill Dolan Dr Will Bar 37
7 Chris Sarrett Pacific Power Blue Sky 32
8 John Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 32
9 Nick Manz 28
10 Scott Remiro Life Cycle Racing Team 28
11 James Duke Wheelworks 27
12 Trevor Rice Portland Velo Racing Team 26
13 Lucas Barash-David 25
14 Terron Whitney Rogue 24
15 Emmett Culp 24
16 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 24
17 Jonathan Nelson Team ESC Bio Racer 23
18 mark lipchick Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 23
19 Nic Kytlica Team Planet X USA 22
20 Jason Clark Dr Will Bar 22
21 David Prats Pacific Power Blue Sky 20
22 Jerome Leedy Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 20
23 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 18
24 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 18
25 geoffrey Murray SCCA/Starbucks 18
26 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 18
27 Brian Lynch Dr Will Bar 17
28 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky 17
29 Troy Sexton Therapeutic Associates Racing 16
30 Daniel Kurylo 16
31 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 15
32 John Droege Filth and Fury 15
33 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 14
34 Jeramy Martin 14
35 Dan Wolnick Hutch's/Bend Dental 14
36 Jake Szymanski With Heart x Tenspeed Hero 14
37 Cary Adams Rolf Prima 13
38 Daniel Hough Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 13
39 Randall Fransen Team Lost Highway 13
40 Christian Francis Capitol Velo 12
41 Eric Birky Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 12
42 Travis Wilson Life Cycle Racing Team 12
43 Don Bailey Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 12
44 Aaron McClintock 11
45 Andrew Young 11
46 jeff marain Bike Central 11
47 Patrick Fraser Therapeutic Associates Racing 11
48 Okon Udosenata Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 10
49 Erik Hammerquist West End Jr 10
50 Ryan McGlone Boneyard Cycling 10
51 Andrew Daniels 10
52 Paul Hynes Team 10 Barrel 9
53 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 9
54 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Racing 9
55 Eric Stouck Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 9
56 Will Cook Team Planet X USA 8
57 Shawn Twing 8
58 Ian Wilson Bend Endurance Academy 8
59 Nicholas Gustafson 8
60 Keelan Ontiveros Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 8
61 Xander Viray Portland State University 7
62 Steven Westberg Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 7
63 Tyler Jackson Half Penny Cycling Team 7
64 Josh Gobershock Boneyard Cycling 7
65 Harry Zimba West End Jr 7
66 Stuart Pearson Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 7
67 Anthony DiSano Rogue 7
68 Alex McCulley 6
69 Cassidy Bigsby Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 6
70 David McBride Hedonspeed 6
71 Whit Bazemore Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 6
72 Neill Campbell Classic Cycling / Dolce Vita Wines 6
73 Kevin Jacobs Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 6
74 Matthew Wilkins Guinness Cycling Team 5
75 Geoff Rinella Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 5
76 Stephen Laurent 5
77 Stephen Salter 5
78 Scott Damon Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 5
79 Edmundo Rea Portland State University 4
80 Michael Grindstaff TrailRags Cycling Team 4
81 Eric Newman Guitar Lab 4
82 Hayes Kenny Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
83 Grayson Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 4
84 Greg Eyerly 3
85 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 3
86 Canten Fife 2
87 Chris Roberts Hammer Velo 2
88 Brian Nelson TrailRags Cycling Team 2
89 David Baldwin 2
90 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 2
91 jared bass 2
92 Dan Sheerin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 2
93 Ryan Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2
94 Quincy Gill Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 1
95 Jake Gartland Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 1
96 Donovan Birky Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 1
97 Brian Fox 1
98 Adam Engelmeyer Team Lost Highway 1

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points
1 Bekah Cohen Ironclad Cycling Team 73
2 Anne Bertucio Portland Bicycle Studio 72
3 Hazel Gross Trusty Switchblade 67
4 Vicky Hanson West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 49
5 Neisha Strait Poplollies 43
6 Jackie Craver Bikesale.com 41
7 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 38
8 Calloway Meiners West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 35
9 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 31
10 Leslie Thomas Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 31
11 Javan Bailey Bike Newport-Bier One 30
12 Meghan Fischer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 30
13 Sophia Andrews 29
14 Lauren Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 29
15 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 28
16 Christi Kenyon Bikesale.com 27
17 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 25
18 Rachel Mavis Deschutes Brewery 25
19 Katy Giombolini Portland Bicycle Studio 24
20 Patti Wolfe TrailRags Cycling Team 24
21 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 24
22 Molly Cogswell-Kelley Boneyard Cycling 23
23 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 23
24 Meg Hamilton Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 22
25 Jordan Faulds West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 21
26 Cynthia Velasquez Team Cthulhu 17
27 Leanne Marinace Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 17
28 Stacy Stokes West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 16
29 Madeline Kovacs Ironclad Cycling Team 15
30 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 14
31 Megan Steube Life Cycle Racing Team 14
32 Erica Rinella Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 14
33 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 13
34 Aliza Richman West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 13
35 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 12
36 Catherine Cooper Ironclad Cycling Team 12
37 Jessica Gill Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 11
38 Lydia Hagen Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 11
39 Kim Peer River City Bicycles Women's Team 11
40 Emily Heleva-Ponaski River City Bicycles Women's Team 11
41 Kendra Seniow Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 10
42 Bonnie Martin Life Cycle Racing Team 8
43 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 8
44 Laura Wanker 8
45 Kristen Bryson 7
46 Kathryn Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 6
47 Katie Nelson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 6
48 Cecilia Sebastiani Life Cycle Racing Team 5
49 Stephanie Wilson 5

Category 5 Men

Name Team Points
1 Dan Scofield 45
2 Aaron Mcpike Metropolis Cycles Repair 40
3 Jason Clark Dr Will Bar 30
4 Alex Dickinson With Heart Cycling 30
5 Michael Grindstaff TrailRags Cycling Team 29
6 Brett Ensor Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 28
7 Zachary Goude Team Planet X USA 26
8 Gary O'Connell Trinity Bikes 25
9 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 24
10 sean galloway Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 20
11 Rod Mitchell Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 15
12 Tom Kelly Team Planet X USA 15
13 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 14
14 Justin Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 13
15 James Odom Metropolis Cycles Repair 13
16 Jordan Reid 12
17 Marcus Kohler Pacific Power Blue Sky 11
18 Gregory Kell 10
19 Kevin Thonney Wheatland Wheelers 10
20 Michael Sather 9
21 Brian Nelson TrailRags Cycling Team 8
22 Danny Arellano Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 8
23 Scott Damon Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 7
24 Kyler Ervin Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 6
25 John Furtado 5
26 Mark Bothe 4
27 Steven Westberg Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3
28 Reno Mitchell Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 2
29 Brian Falotico 1

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Parker Green BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 57
2 Kyler Ervin Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 48
3 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 40
4 Keegan O'Neill PDX Devo Junior Cycling 39
5 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go! 30
6 Levi Kramer FASTER Performance Center 28
7 Noah Beggs PDX Devo Junior Cycling 28
8 Owen L. Rogers bicycleattorney.com 26
9 Kent Ross PDX Devo Junior Cycling 15
10 Killian Bailey West End Jr 15
10 Sage Doggett PDX Devo Junior Cycling 15
12 Collin Turner PDX Devo Junior Cycling 15
13 Justin Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 14
14 Nate Henson Bend Endurance Academy 14
15 Thomas Sickler Bend Endurance Academy 13
16 Braden Fridell West End Jr 13
17 Erik Hammerquist West End Jr 12
18 Grayson Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 12
19 Kathryn Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 10
20 bryant karner Flow Riders 10
21 Sean Dang BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 9

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Lauren Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 30
2 Roxanna Hart Hapi-Go! 30
2 Kathryn Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 30
2 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 30
5 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 28
6 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 15
7 Anika Havlik 14
8 Saida Seelig PDX Devo Junior Cycling 14
9 Kaitlyn Green 13

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 Richard Desmond Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 69
2 Dean Carson 63
3 Mark Crawford Ironclad Cycling Team 53
4 James Randall HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 44
5 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 44
6 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 41
7 Tony Dirks Rogue 41
8 Michael Woodburn Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 39
9 Tony Coca Rogue 38
10 Eric Anderson Dr Will Bar 37
11 Daniel Caldwell Sunnyside Sports 37
12 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 36
13 Ivan Meadors Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 36
14 christian tresser Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 34
15 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 34
16 Steve Wright Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 31
17 Todd Fawcett 30
17 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 30
17 Thomas C Hackleman Old Town Bicycles 30
20 Tom Kelly Team Planet X USA 30
21 Jamie Mikami Veloforma 29
22 Cliff Heaberlin Portland Bicycle Studio 28
22 Brad Sigurdson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 28
22 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky 28
25 Christopher Bright Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 28
26 Mike Murray Bike Central 28
27 Rob Thompson Ironclad Cycling Team 27
28 George Schreck Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 27
29 Aaron Miller Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 26
30 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 26
30 Joel Crouch Ironclad Cycling Team 26
32 Terry McLeod Vertical Earth 25
33 Alan Whitney Rogue 24
34 Carl Hoefer HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 24
35 David McCasker 24
36 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 23
36 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Racing Team 23
38 Ryan Garner Team Planet X USA 22
38 Scott Powell Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 22
40 Joseph Holcomb Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 21
41 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 18
41 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 18
43 William Henterly Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 16
44 Jason Mauer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 15
45 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 15
45 Sid Noyes Davis Bike Club Race Team 15
45 Doug Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental 15
48 Dickie Mallison VC Roger 15
49 Patrick Palmer HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 14
50 Robert Sheasby Hutch's/Bend Dental 14
51 Erik Bakker Ironclad Cycling Team 14
52 Stuart Anderson SBDC/Emerald Textiles 14
53 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 13
54 Steve Schwaeber Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 13
55 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 12
55 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 12
55 Adam Finn Tate Guinness Cycling Team 12
58 Steve Remy Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 12
59 Darren Ferris Hammer Velo 12
59 Stephen McDade Veloforma 12
61 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks 12
62 John Prosser Pacific Power Blue Sky 12
63 James Thompson Echelon Racing 12
64 Dave Faust Team Rose City 11
64 Scott Ballard Cyclepath PDX Racing 11
66 Bruce Connelly Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 11
67 John Droege Filth and Fury 11
68 Steven R Holland Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 10
69 Ambrose Su Hutch's/Bend Dental 10
69 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport 10
69 Tom James Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 10
69 Antonio Castaneda JR Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 10
73 Mike Buechel Hollander 9
74 Kenny Prowse Capitol Velo 9
74 bill fields Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 9
74 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 9
74 Scott Damon Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 9
78 Greg Estes Hammer Velo 9
79 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental 8
80 Brian Powell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8
81 Robin Wessel HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 7
82 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 7
83 Erik Bergstrom Deschutes Brewery 6
84 Chad Smeltzer Portland Bicycle Studio 6
84 Louis Liu Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 6
86 Sean Haidet BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 5
87 Mike Henry Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 5
88 Barry Ironmonger Bikesale.com 5
88 Jeff Turner Dallas Bike Works 5
90 Chris Haverty Therapeutic Associates Racing 4
91 Mitch Denham FASTER Performance Center 4
92 Mark Ginsberg HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 4
93 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar 4
93 Steve Truesdale Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 4
95 Ryan Altman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3
96 Johnny Burrell Metropolis Cycles Repair 3
97 Jerrol Lackey Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 3
97 Bret Berner River City Bicycles / Bike Law 3
99 Roger Lloyd Therapeutic Associates Racing 2
100 kevin short loco moco 2
101 Khari Gates Civilian Velonauts 2
102 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing 1
103 Michael Benno Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 1
104 Ben Needham Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1
104 David German Hammer Velo 1

Masters Men 4/5

Name Team Points
1 Brett Ensor Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15
2 Jonathan Nelson Team ESC Bio Racer 15
3 Brian List Bike Central 14
4 Aaron Miller Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 14
5 sean galloway Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 13
6 John Droege Filth and Fury 13
7 Eric Stouck Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 12
8 Jeff Wygant Team Highlander 12
9 John Porter Velominati Racing 11
10 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 11
11 Ronald Kizziar HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 10
12 Gary O'Connell Trinity Bikes 9
13 Mark Biedrzycki Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 9
14 Steven Westberg Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 8
15 Rod Mitchell Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 8
16 Dennis Gaskill Bike Newport-Bier One 7
17 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 7
18 Scott Damon Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 6
19 Scott McKnight crank 6
20 David Friedt Cucina Fresca - Seattle Super Squadra 5
21 Peter Nielsen Sunset Cycles 5
22 Timothy Smith Therapeutic Associates Racing 4
23 Tom Kelly Team Planet X USA 4
24 Dale Harless CycleU/Apex racing team 3
25 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 3
26 Bill Holmes Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 2
27 Michael Krasovech Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 1

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Christi Kenyon Bikesale.com 43
2 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 36
3 Courtney Gould Highfive Cycling 30
3 Bre Rue Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 30
5 Sarah Tisdale Highfive Cycling 28
5 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 28
5 Heather VanValkenburg Portland Bicycle Studio 28
8 Megan Mills Portland Velo Racing Team 26
9 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 22
10 Jacquelyn O'Grady 15
11 Daphne Moore Hammer Velo 15
12 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 14
13 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 14
14 Leanne Marinace Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 13
15 Jackie Craver Bikesale.com 12
16 Julie Ann Smith Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 9
17 Cynthia Velasquez Team Cthulhu 8
18 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 7

Senior Men

Name Team Points
1 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar 71
2 Martin Acosta Therapeutic Associates Racing 69
3 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 58
4 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 55
5 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 41
6 Adam Koble Elbowz Racing 38
7 Jeremy Russell bicycleattorney.com 37
8 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 32
9 Grant McElroy NCCF/Team Specialized Racing 32
10 Robert Hargrove 30
11 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 30
12 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental 29
13 Mark Hibbard Michelob Ultra 27
14 Tim Reinhart Rapha/River City Bicycles 27
15 Lee Ordonez English Cycles 26
16 Marek Litinsky Trusty Switchblade 25
17 Scott Goldstein Michelob Ultra 24
18 Eric Gushurst Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 24
19 Harrison Harb Guinness Cycling Team 23
20 Nathan Gibson Trusty Switchblade 23
21 David Sherman Therapeutic Associates Racing 23
22 Rob English English Cycles 22
23 Adrian Richardson Showers Pass Elite Road Team 22
24 Kevin Selker Groove Subaru / Excel Sports 19
25 John Hartnett Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 18
26 Eric Sheagley Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 17
27 Brad Winn HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 17
28 Brad Sigurdson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 16
29 Ryan McKean Hutch's/Bend Dental 15
30 Andrew Coe Rapha/River City Bicycles 15
31 Colby Wait-Molyneux English Cycles 14
32 Joel Fletcher HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 14
33 Carl Decker Giant 14
34 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 14
35 Lonny Knabe Team Novo Nordisk Elite 13
36 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 13
37 Joel Wilson Rolf Prima 12
38 Zachary Kovalcik Black Lodge Cycling 12
39 Aaron Coker HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 12
40 Tim Marcotte Michelob Ultra 11
41 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 11
42 Dillon Caldwell Therapeutic Associates Racing 11
43 Clint Culpepper Team Wooly Mammoth 11
44 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 11
45 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 11
46 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 10
47 Adam Artner Redline 10
48 Dan Mahoney 10
49 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 9
50 Brig Brandt 9
51 Sal Collura Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 8
52 David DiMarco Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 8
53 Warren Atkey Bikesale.com 8
54 William Laubernds Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8
55 Josh LaGrange 8
56 Dwayne Farr US Military Cycling Team 8
57 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 7
58 Austin Arguello Therapeutic Associates Racing 7
59 Steve Remy Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 7
60 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing 7
61 Kirk Bjorling Hutch's/Bend Dental 7
62 Mike Buechel Hollander 7
63 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 7
64 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's Race Team 6
64 Jesse Coombs GET FIT Cycling 6
66 James Adamson Gentle Lovers 6
67 Antonio Castaneda JR Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 6
68 Ben Thompson Thump Coffee 6
69 Colé Lalomia The Athletic Community 6
70 Rocky Serna Guinness Cycling Team 6
71 Eddie French Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 6
72 Carl Hoefer HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 5
73 patrick newell Team Wooly Mammoth 5
74 Ryan Garner Team Planet X USA 4
75 Kent Ross PDX Devo Junior Cycling 4
76 Andrew Utz Gentle Lovers 4
77 Kyle Ward Dr Will Bar 4
78 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 4
79 Logan Evans GET FIT Cycling 4
80 Kyle Ireton Rapha/River City Bicycles 4
81 Peter Christoff 3
82 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 3
83 Daniel Penner Team Woolly Mammoth 3
84 Galen Mittermann HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 2
85 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Racing 2
86 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing 1
87 Joseph King Guinness Cycling Team 1
88 Lance Haidet Bear Development Team 1

Senior Women

Name Team Points
1 Jenn Levo Ironclad Cycling Team 59
2 Bre Rue Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 57
3 Shelley Dunlop Therapeutic Associates Racing 44
4 Brooke Stehley West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 43
5 Susannah Nelson Ironclad Cycling Team 43
6 Norrene Godfrey Team Godfrey 43
7 Clara Terrell West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 42
8 Alexandra Burton Portland Bicycle Studio 42
9 Sydney Running Ironclad Cycling Team 41
10 Misha Fuller 40
11 Courtney Gould Highfive Cycling 31
12 Heather VanValkenburg Portland Bicycle Studio 31
13 Starla Teddergreen Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recovery 30
14 Lelah O'Shaughnessy River City Bicycles Women's Team 30
15 Brenna Wrye-Simpson Ironclad Cycling Team 30
16 Clara Honsinger Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 15
17 julie cutts Velosports Group 15
18 Brianna Walle Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 15
19 Amy Shepard Portland Bicycle Studio 15
20 Rachel Lee Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 14
21 Lana Atchley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 14
22 Kristen Bryson 13
23 Jenna App Cloud Racing 13
24 Anna Christiansen HiFi Sound Cycling Components 13
25 Mary Angelo Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 12
26 Hannah McDade Exergy Twenty16 Jnr Development 12
27 Stefanie Bergh Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 12
28 Aliza Richman West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 9
29 Emily Boscacci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 8
30 Alana Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 8
31 Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Studio 7
32 Allison Campbell Hammer Velo 7
33 Stephanie Chase Portland Bicycle Studio 6
34 Jennifer Haliewicz Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 5
35 Erin Goodall Ironclad Cycling Team 4
36 Heather Johnson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 3
37 Kaitlin Borstelmann Portland Bicycle Studio 3
38 Vivian Satterfield Ironclad Cycling Team 2
39 Stacy Westbrook Highfive Cycling 1