2015 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR

January 01, 2015

Part of the Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Senior Men

Name Team Points
1 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 139.5
2 Zhaolong Wu 117.0
3 Matt Mallet Pacific Power Blue Sky 93.0
4 David Prats Pacific Power Blue Sky 65.5
5 Calon Russell Therapeutic Associates Racing 62.0
6 Justin Onusko Therapeutic Associates Racing 56.0
7 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 54.0
8 Will Hahn 45.0
9 Cassidy Bigsby Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 42.0
10 Matt Bloom GET FIT Cycling 40.0
11 Joe Cipale Team Rose City 34.0
12 Stewart Myers GET FIT Cycling 32.5
13 Felipe Nystrom Therapeutic Associates Racing 29.0
14 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing 27.0
15 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing 27.0
16 Anthony DiSano Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 27.0
17 Ryan McCracken Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 24.0
18 Bradley Maier Therapeutic Associates Racing 22.0
19 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 22.0
20 Dave Aldersebaes Olympia Cycling Team 20.0
21 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky 19.5
22 Emmett Culp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 19.0
23 Adrian Bennett Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 19.0
24 Gus Elder Therapeutic Associates Racing 15.0
25 Erik Young Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 15.0
26 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 15.0
27 Kenny Mcdaniel 13.0
28 Justin Buell Therapeutic Associates Racing 13.0
29 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 13.0
30 Mark Schroeder Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 12.0
31 Andrew Neill English Cycles 11.0
32 Matt Kline MARTYS 11.0
33 Tim Bergmann Word RCB, presents Grummel 11.0
34 Will Hawkins 11.0
35 Scott Carroll Team Dirt and WVCT Pacific Power Blue Sky 10.0
36 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks 9.0
37 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 9.0
38 Erik Hammerquist Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 8.0
39 Chris Sarrett Pacific Power Blue Sky 7.5
40 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 7.0
40 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 7.0
40 Shawn McCloud Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 7.0
40 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 7.0
44 Matt Atkinson GET FIT Cycling 6.5
44 Jesse Coombs GET FIT Cycling 6.5
44 Neil Byzick GET FIT Cycling 6.5
47 Ryan Garner Olympia Cycling Team 6.0
48 Daniel Hough Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 6.0
49 Randy Word Word RCB, presents Grummel 6.0
50 Dan Larson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5.0
51 Andrew Warren Olympia Cycling Team 1.0