Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR

OR
January 01, 2015

Part of the Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 139.5
2 Zhaolong Wu 117.0
3 Matt Mallet Pacific Power Blue Sky 93.0
4 David Prats Pacific Power Blue Sky 65.5
5 Calon Russell Therapeutic Associates Racing 62.0
6 Justin Onusko Therapeutic Associates Racing 56.0
7 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 54.0
8 Will Hahn 45.0
9 Cassidy Bigsby Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 42.0
10 Matt Bloom GET FIT Cycling 40.0
11 Joe Cipale Team Rose City 34.0
12 Stewart Myers GET FIT Cycling 32.5
13 Felipe Nystrom Therapeutic Associates Racing 29.0
14 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing 27.0
15 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing 27.0
16 Anthony DiSano Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 27.0
17 Ryan McCracken Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 24.0
18 Bradley Maier Therapeutic Associates Racing 22.0
19 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 22.0
20 Dave Aldersebaes Olympia Cycling Team 20.0
21 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky 19.5
22 Emmett Culp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 19.0
23 Adrian Bennett Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 19.0
24 Gus Elder Therapeutic Associates Racing 15.0
25 Erik Young Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 15.0
26 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 15.0
27 Kenny Mcdaniel 13.0
28 Justin Buell Therapeutic Associates Racing 13.0
29 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 13.0
30 Mark Schroeder Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 12.0
31 Andrew Neill English Cycles 11.0
32 Matt Kline MARTYS 11.0
33 Tim Bergmann Word RCB, presents Grummel 11.0
34 Will Hawkins 11.0
35 Scott Carroll Team Dirt and WVCT Pacific Power Blue Sky 10.0
36 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks 9.0
37 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 9.0
38 Erik Hammerquist Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 8.0
39 Chris Sarrett Pacific Power Blue Sky 7.5
40 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 7.0
40 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 7.0
40 Shawn McCloud Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 7.0
40 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 7.0
44 Matt Atkinson GET FIT Cycling 6.5
44 Jesse Coombs GET FIT Cycling 6.5
44 Neil Byzick GET FIT Cycling 6.5
47 Ryan Garner Olympia Cycling Team 6.0
48 Daniel Hough Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 6.0
49 Randy Word Word RCB, presents Grummel 6.0
50 Dan Larson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5.0
51 Andrew Warren Olympia Cycling Team 1.0

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Lisa Heathman Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 45
2 Hazel Gross CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 41
3 Nicole Pressprich Portland Bicycle Studio 30
4 Heather Johnson BriHOP Racing 28
5 Christine A Holland Portland Bicycle Studio 24
6 Rachel Holzer Mad Dog Racing 15
7 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 15
8 Annick Chalier Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 15
9 Karey Miles West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 15
10 Holly Henderson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 14
11 Lauren Trolley Team Cycle Sport 14
12 Sarah Tisdale Highfive Cycling 14
13 Sarah Brown Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 14
14 Sophie Andrews Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 13
15 Kristin Duyn Portland Bicycle Studio 12
16 Kaitlin Borstelmann Portland Bicycle Studio 12
17 Heather Daniel West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 11
18 Jennifer Haliewicz Highfive Cycling 7
19 Kae Erickson 6
20 Deann Garcia West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 5

Category 4 Men

Name Team Points
1 Chris Sarrett Pacific Power Blue Sky 126.0
2 Mark Lipchick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 93.0
3 Justin Guidroz Audi 72.0
4 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 68.0
5 Jonathan Cotta Team Cycle Sport 58.0
6 Jason Whitley Unattached 53.0
7 Joe Tysoe 52.0
8 Alexander Wilson 49.0
9 Dan Froelich Guinness Cycling Team 45.0
10 Kristopher Celtnieks Hammer Velo 43.0
11 Brad Davidson Word RCB, presents Grummel 42.0
12 Dan Litwora Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 41.0
13 Christopher Ramsey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 39.0
14 John Pearson GET FIT Cycling 39.0
15 Troy Duppenthaler Audi 38.0
16 Chadd Hendrickson Team Cycle Sport 38.0
17 Doug Striley Marty's Cycles 37.0
18 Charles Hall Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 34.0
19 Eric Frye Team Cycle Sport 33.0
20 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 31.0
21 Adam Valls BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 30.0
22 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 30.0
23 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 28.0
24 Doug Spencer Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 26.0
25 Trenton Edwards GET FIT Cycling 26.0
26 Jared Holm 24.0
27 Evan Tufte BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 24.0
28 Matt Handwerk 22.0
29 Felipe Nystrom Therapeutic Associates Racing 20.0
30 doug wetter 20.0
31 Aaron Mock UNREAL CYCLES 18.0
32 Andrew Young 16.0
33 Jeremy Hagan Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 16.0
34 Evan Brooks Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 15.0
35 Brian List Bike Central/Barbur Vet 15.0
36 Jonathon Levie Therapeutic Associates Racing 15.0
37 Josh Mitchell Trailhead Coffee Roasters 14.0
38 Adam DeMarzo Trinity Bikes 14.0
39 Nick Gilbert Unattached 14.0
40 Kevin Le 14.0
41 Jacob S. Haugen 14.0
42 Greg Hamm 13.0
43 Andrew Nemecek Therapeutic Associates Racing 13.0
44 Zachery Weil Team First City 12.0
45 Phil Webster Hammer Velo 12.0
46 Steve Gerdemann Pacific Power Blue Sky 12.0
47 Ted Timmons 12.0
48 Sid Hariharan GET FIT Cycling 11.0
49 Justin Forth 11.0
50 Mark LaGioia Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 11.0
51 Austin Ellerbruch 10.0
52 Paul Brown Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 10.0
53 Randall Fransen Team Lost Highway 10.0
54 Scott Peterson Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 10.0
55 Bruce Haserot Haserot Race Inc 10.0
56 Eric Kaczmarek 9.0
57 Todd Stumpenhaus Team Cycle Sport 9.0
58 Dominic Barth Team Cycle Sport 9.0
59 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com 9.0
60 Dennis Traylor 8.0
61 Greg Eyerly 8.0
62 Justin Watkins Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 7.5
62 Devin Salinas Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 7.5
62 Rob Crow Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 7.5
62 Nikolas Heagy Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 7.5
66 Drew Moore Team 10 Barrel 7.0
67 Galen Blair Reed College 6.0
68 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 6.0
69 Adam Engelmeyer Team Lost Highway 6.0
70 Jason Elstad Portland Bicycle Studio 5.0
71 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 4.0
72 John Lin Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 4.0
73 Chris Kee 4.0
74 Greg Dufour Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 4.0
75 Matthew White Corvallis Cyclery Racing 4.0
76 Jim Patton Pacific Power Blue Sky 3.0
77 Chad Cheeney Bend Endurance Academy 3.0
78 Charles Henderson Team Lost Highway 3.0
79 Justin Ziehnert Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 3.0
80 Matthew Fischer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2.0
81 Oliver Schrang bicycleattorney.com 2.0
82 Donovan Birky Breadwinner Cycles 1.0

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points
1 Sara Slawta Land Shark 88
2 Leslie Thomas Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 68
3 Meghan Fischer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 58
4 Lisa Eriksson West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 54
5 Sheri Zwagerman Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 45
6 Ruth Hill Team Cycle Sport 42
7 Holland LaRue Team Finger 42
8 Erin Stone 39
9 Vikki Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 36
10 Lisa Bowerman Bowen Sports Performance Cycling Team 30
11 Michelle Peariso Adventure212/Specialized 29
12 Sara Schmitt Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 27
13 Helen Kennedy West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 25
14 Sophie Russenberger Bend Endurance Academy 25
15 Katy Giombolini Portland Bicycle Studio 25
16 Deven Smith 25
17 Neisha Strait Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 25
18 Lauren Ziehnert Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 24
19 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 21
20 Leah Medure West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 19
21 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 19
22 Amy VanTassel Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 15
23 Diane Smith 15
24 Vicky Hanson West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 14
25 Allison Halpin 14
26 Meg Hamilton Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 14
27 Victoria Hammond 14
28 Julie Russell Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 14
29 Tracey March Deschutes Brewery 13
30 Carla Schubiger 13
31 Amy Hale Natural Grocers 13
32 Rachel Mavis Deschutes Brewery 12
33 Kae Erickson 12
34 Toni Decker 11
35 Tiffonie Carroll Unattached 11
36 Jennifer Bartloff Marty's Cycles 10
37 Alyssa Hagen Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 10
38 Julie Baird Olympia Cycling Team 9
39 Erin Lolich HiFi Sound Cycling Components 8
40 julie Leffler O2endurance 7
41 Remy Maguire O2 Endurance 6
42 Tracey Lew Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 5
43 Kristen Ash Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 1

Category 5 Men

Name Team Points
1 Cody Rushing 30
2 Ed Wheeler 28
3 Ness Zolan Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 21
4 Quincy Gill Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 13
5 Mark Johnson 13
6 Ed Zulyevic Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 12
7 Paul Brown Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 12
8 Chad Everson Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 10

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Willy Campbell Word RCB, presents Grummel 131
2 Alex White Word RCB, presents Grummel 126
3 Mulu Slawta Land Shark 104
4 Joshua Morris Word RCB, presents Grummel 95
5 Luke Bolt Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town Bicycles 82
6 Owen L Rogers BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 58
7 Jaden Salama Word RCB, presents Grummel 56
8 Adam Valls BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 45
9 Parker Green BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 45
10 Bora Haller Corvallis United 29
11 Sam Solomon 26
12 Fu Gui Slawta Land Shark 26
13 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 15
14 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 15
14 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go! 15
14 Eben Horacek PDX Devo Junior Cycling 15
17 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy 14
18 Conner Mowery Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 14
19 Zach Lang Hapi-Go! 14
19 Grayson Bailey Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 14
19 Collin Turner PDX Devo Junior Cycling 14
22 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 13
23 Aaron King 13
23 Rohan Wagh BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 13
25 Dublin Wilger PDX Devo Junior Cycling 12
26 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 10

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 52
2 Kathryn Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 50
3 Anika Havlik 43
4 Mckenna Mckee Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 30
5 Charlie Wirth Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 25
6 Hannah McDade Exergy Twenty16 Jnr Development 15
6 Maya Bergmann Word RCB, presents Grummel 15
8 Anna Saltzberg Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 14
8 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 14
10 Charis Darnall Hapi-Go! 13
11 Roxanna Hart Hapi-Go! 12

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 Josh Ross Team Planet X USA 116.0
2 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Racing 115.0
3 John Slawta Land Shark 112.0
4 Steve Gerdemann Pacific Power Blue Sky 110.0
5 Paul Mautner Veloforma 108.0
6 Tom Webb Team Rose City 106.5
7 Ray Anderson 106.0
8 Tim Marcotte Hop Valley Brewing 96.0
9 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City 90.5
10 David Zimbelman Land Shark 90.0
11 Loren Russell 84.0
12 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 73.0
13 Steve Borer Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 71.0
14 David Sherman Therapeutic Associates Racing 64.0
15 Jonathan Sharp 62.0
16 Mark Edlen 62.0
17 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Racing Team 61.0
18 Chris Moon Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 60.0
19 Scott Carroll Team Dirt and WVCT Pacific Power Blue Sky 60.0
20 Kerry Farrell Wheelsport 59.0
21 Ron Babcock Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 58.0
22 Tim Ellerbruch West End Bikes/Specialized 56.0
23 Daniel Caldwell Audi 56.0
24 David Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 55.5
25 Thomas Hainisch BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 55.0
26 Steve Kjobech 54.0
27 Alex Dombroski Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 50.0
28 Stephen McDade Veloforma 49.0
29 Roger Nelson 48.0
30 James Bell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 47.0
31 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport 46.0
32 Erik Spillman Portland Velo Racing Team 46.0
33 Marc Thompson Belgium Bike Bio Racer 45.5
34 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 45.0
35 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 45.0
36 Mark Newsome Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 44.0
37 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 42.0
38 David Hart Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 42.0
39 Scott Toll Unattached 41.0
40 Jim Fox bicycleattorney.com 40.0
41 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 39.0
42 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 39.0
43 Nathaniel Wells Hapi-Go! 39.0
44 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 38.0
45 Joseph Hoerner Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 38.0
46 Timothy Elliott Intermountain Cycling Organization 38.0
47 Roger Johnson Team Rose City 35.0
48 Tim White Word RCB, presents Grummel 35.0
49 Tom James Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 35.0
50 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky 35.0
51 Yuji Sumimoto 35.0
52 Jake VanderZanden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 34.0
53 Edward Lanton 33.0
54 Bruce Burke Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 32.0
55 David Saltzberg Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 32.0
56 Larry Jackson 30.0
57 Steven Savich Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 30.0
58 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 30.0
59 Norm Swygert Unattached 30.0
60 Tim Rich Team Rose City 29.5
61 Daniel Daley 29.0
62 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 28.0
63 Michael Longmire MBW 28.0
64 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 28.0
65 Joel Blatt 28.0
65 Webster Wilson VMR Racing 28.0
65 Jesse Coombs GET FIT Cycling 28.0
65 Ed Zulyevic Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 28.0
65 James Noonan VBC 28.0
70 Chad Butler Hapi-Go! 28.0
71 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis 27.0
72 Dean Anderson 26.0
73 Nathan Sheafor Marty's Cycles 26.0
74 Martin Fuss Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 26.0
75 Dave Aldersebaes Olympia Cycling Team 26.0
76 Tim Turk 26.0
77 Chris Peariso Adventure212/Specialized 25.0
78 Peter Eschbach Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 25.0
79 Jason Peters Sappo Hill Soapworks 25.0
80 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City 24.5
81 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks 24.0
82 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 24.0
83 David Gustafson Back Country Bicycles 24.0
84 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 24.0
84 Leslie Lunas Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 24.0
84 Mark Crawford Olympia Cycling Team 24.0
87 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA 24.0
88 Allen Neel Lost River Cycling Club 24.0
89 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 23.0
90 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 23.0
91 Stanley L. Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 22.0
91 Duane Strawser ol'Republic/SHO-AIR 22.0
93 Tom Keller Marty's Cycles 22.0
94 Brian List Bike Central/Barbur Vet 21.0
95 Don Bailey Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 21.0
96 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 21.0
97 John Hatfield Audi 20.5
98 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing Team 20.0
99 Joseph Holcomb Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 20.0
100 Michael Wilson Team S+M 20.0
101 Greg Eyerly 20.0
102 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 20.0
103 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 20.0
104 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 19.0
105 Dan Gilden Zone5 19.0
106 Bill Fields Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 19.0
107 Ed Wheeler 19.0
108 Jim Patton Pacific Power Blue Sky 18.0
109 Rod Malone Tempo/KWC 18.0
110 Scott Goldstein Hop Valley Brewing 18.0
111 John Prosser Pacific Power Blue Sky 18.0
112 Alan Whitney Rogue 17.0
113 Michael Girard Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 17.0
114 eric schehen Team Cycle Sport 17.0
115 Scott Damon Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 17.0
116 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 16.0
117 Burk Webb Portland Velo Racing Team 16.0
118 Ed Rybak Portland Velo Racing Team 15.5
119 Mick Walsh Panache/Imperial River Racing 15.0
120 Rob Annen 15.0
121 Bruce Connelly Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 14.0
121 Jason Pinkerton bicycleattorney.com 14.0
121 John Weathers Audi 14.0
124 Eric Sheagley Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 14.0
125 Grant Berry HiFi Sound Cycling Components 14.0
126 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 14.0
127 Nigel Cooper 14.0
128 David Hopper NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 14.0
129 Erik Voldengen Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 14.0
130 Bradley Taylor Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 13.0
131 Dan Packman WebCyclery.com 13.0
132 Scott Peterson Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 13.0
133 Tyler Thessin 13.0
134 Michael Bansmer 13.0
135 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 13.0
136 Stephen Davis NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 13.0
137 William Welch Unattached 12.0
137 John Kenney Rogue 12.0
139 Jordan Rickards 12.0
140 Andrew Nemecek Therapeutic Associates Racing 12.0
141 Ryan Jarrell Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 12.0
142 Thomas Morgan 12.0
143 Rick Hammel Land Shark 12.0
144 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing 12.0
145 Tim Broderick Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 11.0
145 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 11.0
147 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 11.0
148 Robert MacCracken Land Shark 11.0
149 Dave Faust Team Rose City 10.5
150 Guy Polson Collin's Cycle Shop 10.0
151 Jeff Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 10.0
152 Fergus Kinnell Word RCB, presents Grummel 10.0
153 Rob Bingham Cycle Sport Racing Team 10.0
153 Jeff Smith Team Cycle Sport 10.0
155 Michael Myers 10.0
156 James Funch Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 9.0
157 Jeff Maurer Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 9.0
158 Alan McGuire-Dale 9.0
158 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 9.0
160 Sean Bagshaw Flywhell Bicycle Solutions 9.0
161 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 9.0
162 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 8.0
163 James Wellington Hutch's/Bend Dental 8.0
164 Steve Simone Audi 8.0
165 Brian Sheadel Service Course Velo 8.0
166 Allen Kraft 8.0
166 Ricardo Medina Rogue 8.0
166 Trevor Rice Portland Velo Racing Team 8.0
169 Robert Tornai Audi 7.5
169 Jeff Buck Team Rose City 7.5
169 Joe Tysoe 7.5
169 Jeffrey Pollock Audi 7.5
169 Brion Barnett Audi 7.5
174 Jamie Mikami Veloforma 7.0
174 Joe Cipale Team Rose City 7.0
174 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing 7.0
174 Jim Couture Tempo/KWC 7.0
174 Matt Mallet Pacific Power Blue Sky 7.0
179 Kyle Kotwica Kyle Kotwica 7.0
180 John Browning Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 7.0
181 Keith Levesque Rogue 7.0
182 Billy Ramsey Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 7.0
183 David Vizzini 7.0
184 Steve Matson Old Town Bicycles 7.0
184 Steve Getsiv bicycleattorney.com 7.0
186 Vern Krist Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 6.5
186 Michael Blackard 6.5
188 Mitch Gold Dr Will Bar 6.0
189 Douglas Wilcox Motofish 6.0
190 Jason Skelton Word RCB, presents Grummel 6.0
191 Bear Perrin Marty's Cycles 6.0
192 jeffrey patterson Old Town Bicycles 6.0
192 Kristofer Michael Jones Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 6.0
192 Tom Meese 6.0
195 Michael Knapp Unattached 5.0
196 J.Michael Manning Therapeutic Associates Racing 5.0
196 Ronald Brigham Belgium Bike Bio Racer 5.0
198 Tony Dirks Rogue 5.0
199 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 4.0
200 Andrew Hayes Rogue 4.0
201 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 2.0
202 Steve Yenne Half Penny Cycling Team 2.0
203 Jim Houck Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 2.0
203 Jon Frommelt bicycleattorney.com 2.0
205 Dale Harless CycleU/Apex racing team 1.0
205 Jon Kraft Belgium Bike Bio Racer 1.0

Masters Men 4/5

Name Team Points
1 Robert Tornai Audi 15
2 Thomas Hainisch BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 14
3 John Hatfield Audi 13
4 Wayne Boyle Interurban 10
5 Perry Lund Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 9
6 Scott Peterson Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 6
7 Merritt Raitt Team S+M 5
8 Scott Damon Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 4
9 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 2

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 128.0
2 Joanne Heilinger Panache/Imperial River Racing 126.0
3 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 115.0
4 Jodie Bolt Old Town Bicycle and U.S. Military Endurance Sports 98.0
5 Lisa George Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 61.0
6 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 60.0
7 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 59.0
8 Beth Graff Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town Bicycles 56.0
9 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour Hutch's Klamath Falls 45.0
9 Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport 45.0
11 Laura Jackson 45.0
12 Kitt Pratt Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 45.0
13 Myra Klettke bicycleattorney.com 43.0
14 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 42.0
15 Martha Walsh Taco Time 40.0
16 Brenda Middleton Pacific Power Blue Sky 30.0
17 Lisa Bowerman Bowen Sports Performance Cycling Team 30.0
18 Mary Ross Multnomah Athletic Club 30.0
19 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 29.0
20 Lisa Campbell BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 28.0
21 Sandra G Hendy 26.0
22 Bridget Hildreth Portland Velo Racing Team 15.0
23 Kristin Yarris Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 15.0
24 Lori Brault 15.0
25 Eleanor Jones 15.0
26 Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 14.0
27 Vikki Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 14.0
28 Jennifer MacCracken Land Shark 14.0
29 Kathleen Richardson Unattached 14.0
29 Heather Johnson BriHOP Racing 14.0
29 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 14.0
29 Susan Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 14.0
33 Trish Jilot Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 13.0
34 Patti Dobrowolski Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 12.0
35 Laura Wanker 11.0
36 Anita Katz O2 Endurance 11.0
36 Lisa Wourms Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 11.0
38 Sarah Havlik 10.0
39 Robin Forster Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 9.0
40 Julie Hewitt Capitol Velo 9.0
40 Lyzz Rooney O2 Endurance 9.0
42 Cathy Keaney O2 Endurance 8.0
43 Angela Cudone Sheridan SCCA/Starbucks 7.5
43 Beth Pfost SCCA/Starbucks 7.5
43 Jill Bodnar SCCA/Starbucks 7.5
43 Tina Ziegler SCCA/Starbucks 7.5
47 Giovanna Rosenlicht Pacific Power Blue Sky 7.0
48 Heather Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 6.0

Senior Men

Name Team Points
1 Colby Wait-Molyneux English Cycles 154.0
2 Adam Kennedy English Cycles 78.0
3 Dillon Caldwell Audi 75.0
4 Rob English English Cycles 74.0
5 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 63.5
6 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA 52.0
7 Guy Polson Collin's Cycle Shop 51.0
8 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 48.5
9 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks 43.0
10 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 42.0
11 Kirk Bjorling Hutch's/Bend Dental 42.0
12 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 39.0
13 Galen Mittermann Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 39.0
14 Lee Ordonez English Cycles 39.0
15 Richard Hogan Land Shark 37.0
16 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 37.0
17 John Neish 36.0
18 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 31.0
19 Johnathan Crandall Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 31.0
20 Ed Rybak Portland Velo Racing Team 30.0
21 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 29.5
22 Austin Ellerbruch 28.0
23 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 28.0
24 Clara Terrell Off The Couch Racing 25.0
25 Andrew Neill English Cycles 25.0
26 Adam Oliver Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 25.0
27 John Martin Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 24.0
28 Bob Duffy 21.0
29 Chris Hosman 21.0
30 Bill Fields Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 20.0
31 Alex Telitsine Apex Racing Team 20.0
32 Max Rink Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 20.0
33 Martin Acosta Therapeutic Associates Racing 18.0
34 James Buckroyd Portland Bicycle Studio 15.0
35 Matt Kline MARTYS 15.0
36 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 14.0
36 Calon Russell Therapeutic Associates Racing 14.0
38 Jeremy Russell PDX TI / HUB / RCB 14.0
39 Jayson Higgins Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 13.0
40 Jamie Laird Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 13.0
41 Stewart Myers GET FIT Cycling 13.0
41 Kyle Medlin Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 13.0
43 Mark Gyulafia River City Bicycles / Bike Law 12.0
44 Terry Atwood Portland Velo Racing Team 12.0
45 Greg Eyerly 12.0
46 Brian Kesselman Ruckus Test Team 12.0
47 John Wilger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 11.0
48 Erik Young Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 11.0
49 Paul Naxer 10.0
50 David Prats Pacific Power Blue Sky 10.0
51 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 10.0
51 Brandon Meinke Olympia Cycling Team 10.0
53 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 9.0
54 Jonathon Levie Therapeutic Associates Racing 9.0
55 John Morehouse Therapeutic Associates Racing 9.0
56 Rick Krabbe Pacific Power Blue Sky 9.0
57 Timothy Smith Therapeutic Associates Racing 9.0
58 Dwayne Farr US Military Cycling Team 8.0
59 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 8.0
60 Ed Wheeler 8.0
61 Matthew Deakin 8.0
62 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 7.5
63 John Henry Maurice Capitol Velo 7.0
64 Kenneth Philbrick Pacific Power Blue Sky 7.0
65 Stewart Campbell Team Planet X USA 7.0
66 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Racing 7.0
67 Steven R Holland Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 6.0
68 David Thielen II Dr Will Bar 6.0
69 Grant Berry HiFi Sound Cycling Components 5.0
70 Joel Fletcher Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 5.0
71 Peter Vraniak 5.0
72 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Racing 5.0
72 Corey Fish Portland Bicycle Studio 5.0
74 Jacob Hull Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4.0
74 Seth Hosmer Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 4.0
76 Leland Gilmore The Athletic 3.0
77 Tom James Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 3.0
78 Lonny Knabe Team Novo Nordisk Elite 3.0
79 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 3.0
80 Brandon Bilyeu BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 2.0
80 Mark Crawford Olympia Cycling Team 2.0
82 Michael Gallagher Breadwinner Cycles 1.0
83 Dan Handorff Portland Velo Racing Team 1.0
83 Grant McElroy NCCF/Team Specialized Racing 1.0

Senior Women

Name Team Points
1 Kristina Hughes Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 157.5
2 Leia Tyrrell Olympia Cycling Team 76.5
3 Julie Cutts Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 45.0
4 Jennifer Luebke Portland Bicycle Studio 44.0
5 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 40.0
6 Clara Terrell Off The Couch Racing 38.0
7 Jordan Faulds West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 37.0
8 Misha Fuller 34.5
9 Clara Honsinger Team S+M 30.0
10 Myra Klettke bicycleattorney.com 28.0
11 Brenna Wrye-Simpson Olympia Cycling Team 28.0
12 Lauren Trolley Team Cycle Sport 27.0
13 Rebeccah Bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 26.0
14 Laura Winberry Speedvagen 25.0
15 Annie Mahoney Portland Bicycle Studio 22.0
16 Rachel Lee GET FIT Cycling 20.5
17 Stacy Westbrook Highfive Cycling 18.0
18 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 15.0
19 Lisa Turnbull Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 15.0
20 Emily Boscacci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 15.0
21 Erica Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 14.0
22 Kristi Carver Portland Bicycle Studio 14.0
23 Heather Yakely Herriott Sports Performance 13.0
24 Alexandra Burton Portland Bicycle Studio 12.0
25 Jenna App Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 12.0
26 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 12.0
26 Beth Ann Orton Rapha/River City Bicycles Women's Team 12.0
28 Martha Walsh Taco Time 11.0
29 Cristina Mihaescu Olympia Cycling Team 11.0
30 Annalisa Fish Portland Bicycle Studio 11.0
30 Julie Baird Olympia Cycling Team 11.0
32 Frances Gehring Hammer Velo 10.0
33 Starla Teddergreen Ruckus Test Team 9.0
34 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 7.0
34 Sarah Brown Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 7.0
34 Tracey Lew Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 7.0
34 Trish Jilot Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 7.0
38 Caroline Sullivan Pacific Power Blue Sky 6.0
39 Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Studio 5.0
40 Megan Gray Olympia Cycling Team 2.0