Cyclocross BAR: Category 5 Women
Part of the Overall BAR
Updated 01 Jan 03:03
1st — Stacy Ramakers
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas | Women 5 | 9/1 | 11 | |
2 | Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings | Women 5 | 9/5 | 14 | |
6 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer | Women 5 | 9/8 | 10 | |
6 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross | Women 5 | 9/15 | 10 | |
3 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi | Women 5 | 9/22 | 13 | |
4 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm | Women 5 | 9/29 | 12 | |
6 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 | Women 5 | 10/7 | 10 | |
2 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes | Women 5 | 10/14 | 14 | |
2 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 | Women 5 | 11/4 | 14 | |
1 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) | Women 5 | 11/11 | 30 | |
138.0 |
2nd — Alexis Gibbons
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas | Women 5 | 9/1 | 9 | |
5 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer | Women 5 | 9/8 | 11 | |
5 | Corn Cross | Women 5 | 9/9 | 11 | |
7 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi | Women 5 | 9/22 | 9 | |
5 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm | Women 5 | 9/29 | 11 | |
3 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 | Women 5 | 10/7 | 13 | |
3 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes | Women 5 | 10/14 | 13 | |
4 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 | Women 5 | 11/4 | 12 | |
2 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) | Women 5 | 11/11 | 28 | |
3 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park | Women 5 | 11/18 | 13 | |
130.0 |
3rd — Sari Hargand
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings | Women 5 | 9/5 | 7 | |
9 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer | Women 5 | 9/8 | 7 | |
9 | Corn Cross | Women 5 | 9/9 | 7 | |
7 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm | Women 5 | 9/29 | 9 | |
3 | Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings | Women 5 | 10/3 | 13 | |
10 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 | Women 5 | 10/7 | 6 | |
2 | Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest | Women 5 | 10/27 | 14 | |
13 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 | Women 5 | 11/4 | 3 | |
2 | Corn Cross 2 | Women 5 | 11/10 | 14 | |
5 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) | Women 5 | 11/11 | 22 | |
6 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park | Women 5 | 11/18 | 10 | |
112.0 |
4th — Jessica Steimer
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings | Women 5 | 9/5 | 9 | |
7 | Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings | Women 5 | 10/3 | 9 | |
4 | CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair | Women 5 | 10/20 | 12 | |
8 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 | Women 5 | 11/4 | 8 | |
3 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) | Women 5 | 11/11 | 26 | |
7 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park | Women 5 | 11/18 | 9 | |
2 | Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade | Women 5 | 12/2 | 14 | |
87.0 |
5th — Sarah Fishler Rice
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Keizer Rapids | Category 5 Women | 8/15 | 15 | |
1 | Keizer Rapids | Category 5 Women | 8/22 | 15 | |
1 | Keizer Rapids: Series Points | Category 5 Women | 8/29 | 15 | |
3 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm | Women 5 | 9/29 | 13 | |
1 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 | Women 5 | 10/7 | 15 | |
73.0 |
6th — Leah Brown
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas | Women 5 | 9/1 | 13 | |
1 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer | Women 5 | 9/8 | 15 | |
5 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross | Women 5 | 9/15 | 11 | |
6 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi | Women 5 | 9/22 | 10 | |
8 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm | Women 5 | 9/29 | 8 | |
1 | Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points | Beginner Women | 10/2 | 15 | |
72.0 |
7th — Beverley Floyd
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Keizer Rapids: Series Points | Category 5 Women | 8/29 | 13 | |
2 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas | Women 5 | 9/1 | 14 | |
2 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer | Women 5 | 9/8 | 14 | |
4 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi | Women 5 | 9/22 | 12 | |
1 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm | Women 5 | 9/29 | 15 | |
68.0 |
8th — Jesse Whitaker
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas | Women 5 | 9/1 | 15 | |
4 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer | Women 5 | 9/8 | 12 | |
3 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross | Women 5 | 9/15 | 13 | |
2 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi | Women 5 | 9/22 | 14 | |
2 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm | Women 5 | 9/29 | 14 | |
68.0 |
9th — Sarah Livingston
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Keizer Rapids: Series Points | Category 5 Women | 8/29 | 12 | |
4 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas | Women 5 | 9/1 | 12 | |
3 | Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings | Women 5 | 9/5 | 13 | |
2 | Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points | Beginner Women | 10/2 | 14 | |
1 | Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings | Women 5 | 10/3 | 15 | |
66.0 |
10th — Kaeli Laxson
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm | Women 5 | 9/29 | 10 | |
3 | Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points | Beginner Women | 10/2 | 13 | |
4 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 | Women 5 | 10/7 | 12 | |
5 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes | Women 5 | 10/14 | 11 | |
1 | Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest | Women 5 | 10/27 | 15 | |
61.0 |
11th — Marika Yumang
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings | Women 5 | 9/5 | 6 | |
8 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross | Women 5 | 9/15 | 8 | |
4 | Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings | Women 5 | 10/3 | 12 | |
10 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes | Women 5 | 10/14 | 6 | |
14 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 | Women 5 | 11/4 | 2 | |
4 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park | Women 5 | 11/18 | 12 | |
3 | Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade | Women 5 | 12/2 | 13 | |
59.0 |
12th — Whitney Hooker
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings | Women 5 | 9/5 | 12 | |
3 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer | Women 5 | 9/8 | 13 | |
2 | Corn Cross | Women 5 | 9/9 | 14 | |
1 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross | Women 5 | 9/15 | 15 | |
54.0 |
13th — Julianna Guenther
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points | Beginner Women | 10/2 | 6 | |
8 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 | Women 5 | 10/7 | 8 | |
9 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes | Women 5 | 10/14 | 7 | |
4 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) | Women 5 | 11/11 | 24 | |
8 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park | Women 5 | 11/18 | 8 | |
53.0 |
14th — Lindsay Holmes
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Corn Cross | Women 5 | 9/9 | 9 | |
9 | Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points | Beginner Women | 10/2 | 7 | |
2 | CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair | Women 5 | 10/20 | 14 | |
3 | Corn Cross 2 | Women 5 | 11/10 | 13 | |
13 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park | Women 5 | 11/18 | 3 | |
46.0 |
15th — Jacinta Higgins
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points | Beginner Women | 10/2 | 8 | |
4 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes | Women 5 | 10/14 | 12 | |
6 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 | Women 5 | 11/4 | 10 | |
1 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park | Women 5 | 11/18 | 15 | |
45.0 |
16th — Kat Hampton
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 | Women 5 | 10/7 | 14 | |
1 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes | Women 5 | 10/14 | 15 | |
1 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 | Women 5 | 11/4 | 15 | |
44.0 |
17th — Shannon Sardell
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Keizer Rapids: Series Points | Category 5 Women | 8/29 | 10 | |
8 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas | Women 5 | 9/1 | 8 | |
14 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer | Women 5 | 9/8 | 2 | |
6 | Corn Cross | Women 5 | 9/9 | 10 | |
10 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross | Women 5 | 9/15 | 6 | |
13 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes | Women 5 | 10/14 | 3 | |
39.0 |
18th — Jodi Gaylord
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas | Women 5 | 9/1 | 6 | |
11 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer | Women 5 | 9/8 | 5 | |
12 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross | Women 5 | 9/15 | 4 | |
9 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi | Women 5 | 9/22 | 7 | |
11 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm | Women 5 | 9/29 | 5 | |
7 | Corn Cross 2 | Women 5 | 11/10 | 9 | |
14 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park | Women 5 | 11/18 | 2 | |
38.0 |
19th — Erin Lodwick
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points | Beginner Women | 10/2 | 5 | |
5 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 | Women 5 | 10/7 | 11 | |
6 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes | Women 5 | 10/14 | 10 | |
5 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park | Women 5 | 11/18 | 11 | |
37.0 |
20th — Gwynne Engelking
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings | Women 5 | 9/5 | 11 | |
6 | Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings | Women 5 | 10/3 | 10 | |
7 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 | Women 5 | 10/7 | 9 | |
12 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes | Women 5 | 10/14 | 4 | |
34.0 |
21st — Sara Cowling
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Keizer Rapids | Category 5 Women | 8/22 | 14 | |
2 | Keizer Rapids: Series Points | Category 5 Women | 8/29 | 14 | |
15 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas | Women 5 | 9/1 | 1 | |
15 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm | Women 5 | 9/29 | 1 | |
30.0 |
22nd — Riley Marcus
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 | Women 5 | 10/7 | 5 | |
6 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) | Women 5 | 11/11 | 20 | |
11 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park | Women 5 | 11/18 | 5 | |
30.0 |
23rd — Taylor Kennedy
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross | Women 5 | 9/15 | 14 | |
1 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi | Women 5 | 9/22 | 15 | |
29.0 |
24th — Melinda Halpern
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series | Category 5 Women | 9/6-10/4 | 13 | |
1 | CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair | Women 5 | 10/20 | 15 | |
15 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 | Women 5 | 11/4 | 1 | |
29.0 |
25th — Sissel Holloway
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross | Women 5 | 9/15 | 7 | |
7 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes | Women 5 | 10/14 | 9 | |
3 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 | Women 5 | 11/4 | 13 | |
29.0 |
26th —
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas | Women 5 | 9/1 | 7 | |
6 | MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series | Category 5 Women | 9/6-10/4 | 10 | |
10 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer | Women 5 | 9/8 | 6 | |
11 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross | Women 5 | 9/15 | 5 | |
28.0 |
27th — Andrea Cernuda
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross | Women 5 | 9/15 | 12 | |
1 | Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade | Women 5 | 12/2 | 15 | |
27.0 |
28th — Kelsey Ward
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series | Category 5 Women | 9/6-10/4 | 9 | |
9 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 | Women 5 | 10/7 | 7 | |
5 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 | Women 5 | 11/4 | 11 | |
27.0 |
29th — ML Warhus
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings | Women 5 | 9/5 | 10 | |
15 | Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points | Beginner Women | 10/2 | 1 | |
2 | Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings | Women 5 | 10/3 | 14 | |
25.0 |
30th — Maia Hampson
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair | Women 5 | 10/20 | 10 | |
4 | Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest | Women 5 | 10/27 | 12 | |
22.0 |
31st — Kailey Rice
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) | Women 5 | 11/11 | 18 | |
12 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park | Women 5 | 11/18 | 4 | |
22.0 |
32nd — Leigh Hedrick
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 | Women 5 | 10/7 | 1 | |
9 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) | Women 5 | 11/11 | 14 | |
10 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park | Women 5 | 11/18 | 6 | |
21.0 |
33rd — Palmer Bassett
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings | Women 5 | 9/5 | 2 | |
5 | Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings | Women 5 | 10/3 | 11 | |
9 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 | Women 5 | 11/4 | 7 | |
20.0 |
34th — Maura Paxton
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair | Women 5 | 10/20 | 9 | |
6 | Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade | Women 5 | 12/2 | 10 | |
19.0 |
35th — Lorena LaBarbera
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Corn Cross | Women 5 | 9/9 | 13 | |
12 | Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points | Beginner Women | 10/2 | 4 | |
17.0 |
36th — Shellie Cowling
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Corn Cross | Women 5 | 9/9 | 6 | |
6 | Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points | Beginner Women | 10/2 | 10 | |
16.0 |
37th — Laurie Kemmerer
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings | Women 5 | 9/5 | 8 | |
8 | Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings | Women 5 | 10/3 | 8 | |
16.0 |
38th — Megan Barton
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corn Cross | Women 5 | 9/9 | 15 | |
15.0 |
39th — Kellie Standish
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series | Category 5 Women | 9/6-10/4 | 15 | |
15.0 |
40th — Cori Dahlstrom
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings | Women 5 | 9/5 | 15 | |
15.0 |
41st — Kayden Mckee
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park | Women 5 | 11/18 | 14 | |
14.0 |
42nd — Jeri Chapin
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series | Category 5 Women | 9/6-10/4 | 14 | |
14.0 |
43rd — Dora Cacioppo
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest | Women 5 | 10/27 | 13 | |
15 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park | Women 5 | 11/18 | 1 | |
14.0 |
44th — Dessa McFadin
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair | Women 5 | 10/20 | 13 | |
13.0 |
45th — Jenny Brown
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas | Women 5 | 9/1 | 4 | |
13 | MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series | Category 5 Women | 9/6-10/4 | 3 | |
10 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi | Women 5 | 9/22 | 6 | |
13.0 |
46th — Sydney Little
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade | Women 5 | 12/2 | 12 | |
12.0 |
47th — Stephanie Keske
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points | Beginner Women | 10/2 | 12 | |
12.0 |
48th — Leslie Thomas
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Corn Cross | Women 5 | 9/9 | 12 | |
12.0 |
49th — Susan Kolb
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series | Category 5 Women | 9/6-10/4 | 12 | |
12.0 |
50th — Sumi Malik
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi | Women 5 | 9/22 | 4 | |
8 | CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair | Women 5 | 10/20 | 8 | |
12.0 |
51st — Heather Higgins Honek
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade | Women 5 | 12/2 | 11 | |
11.0 |
52nd — Coco Leritz
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Corn Cross 2 | Women 5 | 11/10 | 11 | |
11.0 |
53rd — Leslie Fuentes
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest | Women 5 | 10/27 | 11 | |
11.0 |
54th — Jennifer Winans
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Corn Cross 2 | Women 5 | 11/10 | 10 | |
10.0 |
55th — Hannah Rice
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas | Women 5 | 9/1 | 10 | |
10.0 |
56th — Lizzy Potter
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) | Women 5 | 11/11 | 10 | |
10.0 |
57th — Valerie Arkell
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade | Women 5 | 12/2 | 9 | |
9.0 |
58th — Sarah Umberhandt
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points | Beginner Women | 10/2 | 9 | |
9.0 |
59th — Emily Klinger
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross | Women 5 | 9/15 | 9 | |
9.0 |
60th — Glori Campbell
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer | Women 5 | 9/8 | 9 | |
9.0 |
61st — Sophia Corkran
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes | Women 5 | 10/14 | 8 | |
8.0 |
62nd — Stephanie Stauber
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi | Women 5 | 9/22 | 8 | |
8.0 |
63rd — Jules "DJ" Allison
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Corn Cross | Women 5 | 9/9 | 8 | |
8.0 |
64th — Cynthia Lundy
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series | Category 5 Women | 9/6-10/4 | 8 | |
8.0 |
65th — Stacey Stromberg
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Keizer Rapids: Series Points | Category 5 Women | 8/29 | 8 | |
8.0 |
66th — Valerie Nussbaumer
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park | Women 5 | 11/18 | 7 | |
7.0 |
67th — Heather Saviage
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings | Women 5 | 10/3 | 7 | |
7.0 |
68th — Tracy Miller
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series | Category 5 Women | 9/6-10/4 | 7 | |
7.0 |
69th — Amy Rockwell
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm | Women 5 | 9/29 | 6 | |
6.0 |
70th — Flo Leibowitz
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Keizer Rapids: Series Points | Category 5 Women | 8/29 | 6 | |
6.0 |
71st — Samantha Trost
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer | Women 5 | 9/8 | 1 | |
11 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi | Women 5 | 9/22 | 5 | |
6.0 |
72nd — Tanya Appuhn
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas | Women 5 | 9/1 | 3 | |
13 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer | Women 5 | 9/8 | 3 | |
6.0 |
73rd — Sage LeMay
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 | Women 5 | 11/4 | 5 | |
5.0 |
74th — Madeline Stover
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings | Women 5 | 9/5 | 5 | |
5.0 |
75th — Sheena Harris
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas | Women 5 | 9/1 | 5 | |
5.0 |
76th — Vikki Bourcier
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Keizer Rapids: Series Points | Category 5 Women | 8/29 | 5 | |
5.0 |
77th — Jannel Waldron
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 | Women 5 | 10/7 | 4 | |
4.0 |
78th — Jennifer Craft
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm | Women 5 | 9/29 | 4 | |
4.0 |
79th — Una Mcfadin
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings | Women 5 | 9/5 | 4 | |
4.0 |
80th — Trenna Sharpe
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points | Beginner Women | 10/2 | 3 | |
3.0 |
81st — Christy Grimm
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes | Women 5 | 10/14 | 2 | |
2.0 |
82nd — Stacy Maiano
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 | Women 5 | 10/7 | 2 | |
2.0 |
83rd — Stephanie Taylor
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points | Beginner Women | 10/2 | 2 | |
2.0 |
84th — Jennifer Kulle
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm | Women 5 | 9/29 | 2 | |
2.0 |
85th — Dana Buice
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series | Category 5 Women | 9/6-10/4 | 1 | |
1.0 |