Una McFadin

Event Category Date
2 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Women 2/3 12/2
2 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 12/2
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Women 4 11/11
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 13-14 11/11
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 3/4/5 11/11
2 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 13-14 11/10
3 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 11/10
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 4 11/3
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 13-14 11/3
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 11/3
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 13-14 10/28
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 3/4/5 10/28
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Women 4 10/20
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 13-14 10/20
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 3/4/5 10/20
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 4 10/14
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 13-14 10/14
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 3/4/5 10/14
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 13-14 10/7
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 10/7
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 13-14 10/6
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 4 10/6
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 10/6
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 10/3
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10/3
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Women 10/2
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 10/2
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Women 13-14 3/4/5 9/29
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Women 4 9/29
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Women 3/4/5 9/29
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 9/26
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 9/25
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 9/25
29 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Beginner Women 9/25
5 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Women 9/25
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Women 4 9/22
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 13-14 9/22
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 9/22
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 9/19
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/19
16 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women 9/18
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 9/18
7 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Women 9/18
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Women 4 9/15
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 13-14 9/15
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 3/4/5 9/15
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 9/12
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/12
1 Corn Cross Junior Women 13-14 9/9
1 Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 9/9
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/5
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 5 9/5
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 13-14 9/1
16 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 3/4/5 9/1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup: July Monthly Series Points Junior Women 7/31
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/30
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women Team Sprints 7/29
4 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men Team Sprints 7/29
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Women 13-14 Omnium 7/29
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 13-14 2K Pursuit 7/28
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 13-14/500m 7/28
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 2K 7/24
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Women Team Sprint 6/30
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-13 6/30
12 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Junior 6/29
12 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint Junior 6/29
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1 Omnium 6/28
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 6/26
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/25
1 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Women 10-13 6/23
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/18
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 6/12
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 6/5
4 Monday PIR Junior 5/21
5 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Junior 5/21
8 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/15
6 Monday PIR Junior 5/14
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/8
6 Monday PIR Junior 5/7
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/1
6 Monday PIR Junior 4/30
5 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Junior 4/30
4 Monday PIR Junior 4/23
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Women 3/31
1 Dirty Circles Junior Women 3/18
4 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-14 3/11
302 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 3/11
4 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 13-14 3/11
302 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined 3/11
4 Jack Frost TT Overall Junior Women 13-14 3/11

18th — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Women 4

Event Category Date Points
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 4 10/14 7
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Women 4 11/11 9
16

3rd — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Women 13-14

Event Category Date Points
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 13-14 10/6 16
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 13-14 10/7 16
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 13-14 10/14 20
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 13-14 10/28 20
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 13-14 11/3 16
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 13-14 11/11 20
108

5th — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Women 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 10/6 12
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 10/7 11
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 3/4/5 10/14 15
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 3/4/5 10/28 14
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 11/3 8
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 3/4/5 11/11 14
74

8th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Women 4

Event Category Date Points
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 10/3 5
5

3rd — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Junior Women 14-18

Event Category Date Points
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10/3 10
10

13th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Women 4

Event Category Date Points
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 9/12 4
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 9/19 1
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 9/26 4
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 10/3 5
14

4th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Junior Women 14-18

Event Category Date Points
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/5 9
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/12 12
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/19 9
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10/3 10
40

13th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Women 5

Event Category Date Points
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 5 9/5 10
10

3rd — Grand Prix Carl Decker: Series Overall: Junior Women 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
16 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 3/4/5 9/1 15
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 3/4/5 9/15 60
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 9/22 50
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Women 3/4/5 9/29 50
175

2nd — 2018 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 13-14 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
1 Corn Cross Junior Women 13-14 9/9 30
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Women 13-14 3/4/5 9/29 28
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 13-14 10/14 28
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 13-14 10/20 28
114

14th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Women 4

Event Category Date Points
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 9/12 4
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 9/19 1
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 9/26 4
9

5th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Junior Women 14-18

Event Category Date Points
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/5 9
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/12 12
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/19 9
30

12th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Women 5

Event Category Date Points
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 5 9/5 10
10

7th — Portland Short Track Series: Category 3 Women 10-13

Event Category Date Points
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/18 60
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/25 80
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/30 80
220

8th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Women 10-13

Event Category Date Points
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/30 80
80

6th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Women 10-13

Event Category Date Points
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/18 60
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/25 80
140

6th — 2018 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Junior Women 10-14

Event Category Date Points
4 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-14 3/11 13
13

9th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Junior 4/30 11
5 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Junior 5/21 11
22

68th — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
10 2018 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 291
291

10th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women 4 9/5 2
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Women 4 9/15 12
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Women 4 9/22 11
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Women 4 9/29 9
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women 4 10/3 8
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 4 10/14 4
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Women 4 10/20 10
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Women 4 11/11 12
68

87th — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 5 Women

Event Category Date Points
79 2018 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Category 5 Women 1/1 222
222

79th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Category 5 Women

Event Category Date Points
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women 5 9/5 4
4

6th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 13-14 9/1 10
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Women 14-18 9/5 11
1 Corn Cross Junior Women 13-14 9/9 15
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 13-14 9/15 14
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 13-14 9/22 14
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Women 10/2 13
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Women 14-18 10/3 13
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 13-14 10/7 13
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 13-14 10/14 14
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 13-14 10/20 14
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 3/4/5 10/20 13
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 13-14 10/28 14
2 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 13-14 11/10 14
3 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 11/10 13
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 13-14 11/11 28
2 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 12/2 14
227

3rd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 13-14/500m 7/28 28
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 13-14 2K Pursuit 7/28 28
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Women 13-14 Omnium 7/29 26
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women Team Sprints 7/29 14
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup: July Monthly Series Points Junior Women 7/31 13
109

14th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-13 6/30 13
4 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men Team Sprints 7/29 8
21

4th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Women 10-13 6/23 15
15

12th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
6 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 3 Women 10-13 6/4 10
8 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 3 Women 10-13 7/9 8
18

14th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
35 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 579
579

35th — 2018 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
9 2018 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 292
14 2018 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 287
579

4th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Dirty Circles Junior Women 3/18 15
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Women 3/31 15
30

3rd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 13-14

Event Category Date Points
4 Overall BAR Junior Women 1/1 1480
1480

4th — 2018 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
3 2018 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Women 1/1 298
4 2018 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Women 1/1 297
4 2018 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Women 1/1 297
6 2018 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 1/1 295
8 2018 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Women 1/1 293
1480

8th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
4 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 13-14 3/11 12
12

8th — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
4 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 13-14 3/11 1
1 Dirty Circles Junior Women 3/18 1
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Women 3/31 1
4 Monday PIR Junior 4/23 1
5 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Junior 4/30 1
6 Monday PIR Junior 4/30 1
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/1 1
6 Monday PIR Junior 5/7 1
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/8 1
6 Monday PIR Junior 5/14 1
8 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/15 1
5 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Junior 5/21 1
4 Monday PIR Junior 5/21 1
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 6/5 1
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 6/12 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/18 1
1 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Women 10-13 6/23 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/25 1
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 6/26 1
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1 Omnium 6/28 1
12 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint Junior 6/29 1
12 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Junior 6/29 1
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-13 6/30 1
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Women Team Sprint 6/30 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 2K 7/24 1
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 13-14/500m 7/28 1
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 13-14 2K Pursuit 7/28 1
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Women 13-14 Omnium 7/29 1
4 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men Team Sprints 7/29 1
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women Team Sprints 7/29 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/30 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup: July Monthly Series Points Junior Women 7/31 1
16 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 3/4/5 9/1 1
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 13-14 9/1 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 5 9/5 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/5 1
1 Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 9/9 1
1 Corn Cross Junior Women 13-14 9/9 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/12 1
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 9/12 1
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 3/4/5 9/15 1
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 13-14 9/15 1
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Women 4 9/15 1
7 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Women 9/18 1
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 9/18 1
16 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women 9/18 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/19 1
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 9/19 1
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 9/22 1
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 13-14 9/22 1
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Women 4 9/22 1
5 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Women 9/25 1
29 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Beginner Women 9/25 1
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 9/25 1
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 9/25 1
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 9/26 1
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Women 3/4/5 9/29 1
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Women 4 9/29 1
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 10/2 1
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Women 10/2 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10/3 1
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 10/3 1
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 10/6 1
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 4 10/6 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 13-14 10/6 1
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 10/7 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 13-14 10/7 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 3/4/5 10/14 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 13-14 10/14 1
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 4 10/14 1
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 3/4/5 10/20 1
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 13-14 10/20 1
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Women 4 10/20 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 3/4/5 10/28 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 13-14 10/28 1
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 11/3 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 13-14 11/3 1
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 4 11/3 1
3 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 11/10 1
2 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 13-14 11/10 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 3/4/5 11/11 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 13-14 11/11 1
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Women 4 11/11 1
2 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 12/2 1
2 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Women 2/3 12/2 1
85

16

Portland, OR

F

18190

3/Novice

3/Novice

3

4

4

Not a current member