Madeline Stover

Event Category Date
1 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 12/2
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 13-14 11/18
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 3/4/5 11/18
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 13-14 11/11
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 3/4/5 11/11
1 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 13-14 11/10
1 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 11/10
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 4 11/4
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 13-14 11/4
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 11/4
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 4 11/3
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 13-14 11/3
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 11/3
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 13-14 10/28
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 3/4/5 10/28
1 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Women 13-14 10/27
1 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Women 3/4/5 10/27
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Women 4 10/20
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 13-14 10/20
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 3/4/5 10/20
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 4 10/14
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 13-14 10/14
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 3/4/5 10/14
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 13-14 10/7
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 10/7
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 13-14 10/6
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 4 10/6
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 10/6
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 10/3
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10/3
5 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Women 10/2
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Women 13-14 3/4/5 9/29
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Women 4 9/29
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Women 3/4/5 9/29
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 9/26
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/26
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Women 9/25
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Women 4 9/22
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 13-14 9/22
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 9/22
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 9/19
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/19
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 9/18
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Women 9/18
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Women 4 9/15
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 13-14 9/15
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 3/4/5 9/15
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 9/12
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/12
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Women 9/11
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 9/11
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/5
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 5 9/5
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 13-14 9/1
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 3/4/5 9/1
1 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Junior Women 8/29
1 Keizer Rapids Junior Women 8/29
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup: July Monthly Series Points Junior Women 7/31
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/30
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women Team Sprints 7/29
4 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men Team Sprints 7/29
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Women 13-14 Omnium 7/29
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 13-14 2K Pursuit 7/28
4 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 13-14/500m 7/28
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/23
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/16
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/9
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group A 7/3
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group A 7/3
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Half Mile Group A 7/3
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Lap Group A 7/3
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Women Team Sprint 6/30
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-13 6/30
13 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Junior 6/29
13 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint Junior 6/29
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1 Omnium 6/28
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 6/26
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/25
2 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Women 10-13 6/23
7 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 6/19
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/18
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 6/12
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/11
3 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 6/5
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/4
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/22
6 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Junior 5/21
7 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/15
4 Monday PIR Junior 5/14
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Women 5/12
4 Tuesday Night PIR Men 5 5/8
4 Monday PIR Junior 5/7
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/1
7 Monday PIR Junior 4/30
15 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Junior 4/30
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-14 3/11
273 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 3/11
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 13-14 3/11
273 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined 3/11
2 Jack Frost TT Overall Junior Women 13-14 3/11

1st — Series Overall: Junior Women 13-14

Event Category Date Points
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 13-14 10/7 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 13-14 10/14 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 13-14 10/28 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 13-14 11/3 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 13-14 11/4 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 13-14 11/11 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 13-14 11/18 26
182

6th — Series Overall: Women 4

Event Category Date Points
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 4 10/6 26
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 4 10/14 15
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 4 11/3 13
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 4 11/4 14
68

2nd — Series Overall: Junior Women 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 10/6 20
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 10/7 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 3/4/5 10/14 26
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 3/4/5 10/28 16
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 11/3 15
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 3/4/5 11/11 16
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 3/4/5 11/18 20
128

4th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Women 4

Event Category Date Points
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 10/3 9
9

5th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Junior Women 14-18

Event Category Date Points
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10/3 8
8

4th — Series Overall: Women 4

Event Category Date Points
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 9/12 8
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 9/19 8
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 9/26 8
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 10/3 9
33

12th — Series Overall: Women 5

Event Category Date Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 5 9/5 15
15

2nd — Series Overall: Junior Women 14-18

Event Category Date Points
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/5 10
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/12 15
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/19 12
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/26 10
47

1st — Series Overall: Junior Women 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 3/4/5 9/1 80
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 3/4/5 9/15 80
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 9/22 80
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Women 3/4/5 9/29 80
320

1st — 2018 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 13-14 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Women 13-14 3/4/5 9/29 30
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 13-14 10/14 30
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 13-14 10/20 30
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 13-14 11/3 30
120

6th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Women 4

Event Category Date Points
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 9/12 8
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 9/19 8
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 9/26 8
24

11th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Women 5

Event Category Date Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 5 9/5 15
15

1st — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Junior Women 14-18

Event Category Date Points
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/5 10
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/12 15
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/19 12
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/26 10
47

1st — Series Overall: Category 3 Women 10-13

Event Category Date Points
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/11 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/18 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/25 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/9 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/16 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/23 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/30 100
700

1st — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Women 10-13

Event Category Date Points
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/9 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/16 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/23 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/30 100
400

1st — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Women 10-13

Event Category Date Points
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/4 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/11 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/18 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/25 100
400

4th — 2018 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Junior Women 10-14

Event Category Date Points
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-14 3/11 17
17

22nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Junior 4/30 1
6 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Junior 5/21 10
11

59th — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
8 2018 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 293
293

8th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women 4 9/5 10
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Women 4 9/15 9
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Women 4 9/22 12
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Women 4 9/29 11
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women 4 10/3 12
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 4 10/14 12
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Women 4 10/20 13
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 4 11/4 11
90

82nd — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 5 Women

Event Category Date Points
74 2018 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Category 5 Women 1/1 227
227

74th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Category 5 Women

Event Category Date Points
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women 5 9/5 5
5

2nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Junior Women 8/29 15
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 13-14 9/1 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Women 14-18 9/5 15
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 13-14 9/15 15
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 13-14 9/22 15
5 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Women 10/2 11
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Women 14-18 10/3 11
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 13-14 10/7 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 13-14 10/14 15
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 13-14 10/20 15
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 3/4/5 10/20 14
1 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Women 3/4/5 10/27 15
1 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Women 13-14 10/27 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 13-14 10/28 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 13-14 11/4 15
1 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 11/10 15
1 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 13-14 11/10 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 13-14 11/11 30
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 13-14 11/18 15
1 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 12/2 15
306

4th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 13-14 2K Pursuit 7/28 30
4 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 13-14/500m 7/28 24
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Women 13-14 Omnium 7/29 28
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women Team Sprints 7/29 14
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup: July Monthly Series Points Junior Women 7/31 12
108

15th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-13 6/30 12
4 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men Team Sprints 7/29 8
20

5th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Women 10-13 6/23 14
14

2nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 3 Women 10-13 6/4 15
1 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 3 Women 10-13 7/9 15
30

5th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Women 5/12 15
15

15th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
40 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 565
565

40th — 2018 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
15 2018 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 286
22 2018 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 279
565

2nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 13-14

Event Category Date Points
3 Overall BAR Junior Women 1/1 1487
1487

3rd — 2018 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 2018 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Junior Women 1/1 299
2 2018 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 1/1 299
4 2018 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Women 1/1 297
5 2018 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Women 1/1 296
5 2018 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Women 1/1 296
1487

7th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 13-14 3/11 14
14

6th — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 13-14 3/11 1
15 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Junior 4/30 1
7 Monday PIR Junior 4/30 1
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/1 1
4 Monday PIR Junior 5/7 1
4 Tuesday Night PIR Men 5 5/8 1
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Women 5/12 1
4 Monday PIR Junior 5/14 1
7 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/15 1
6 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Junior 5/21 1
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/22 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/4 1
3 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 6/5 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/11 1
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 6/12 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/18 1
7 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 6/19 1
2 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Women 10-13 6/23 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/25 1
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 6/26 1
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1 Omnium 6/28 1
13 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint Junior 6/29 1
13 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Junior 6/29 1
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-13 6/30 1
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Women Team Sprint 6/30 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Lap Group A 7/3 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Half Mile Group A 7/3 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group A 7/3 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group A 7/3 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/9 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/16 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/23 1
4 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 13-14/500m 7/28 1
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 13-14 2K Pursuit 7/28 1
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Women 13-14 Omnium 7/29 1
4 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men Team Sprints 7/29 1
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women Team Sprints 7/29 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/30 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup: July Monthly Series Points Junior Women 7/31 1
1 Keizer Rapids Junior Women 8/29 1
1 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Junior Women 8/29 1
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 3/4/5 9/1 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 13-14 9/1 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 5 9/5 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/5 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 9/11 1
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Women 9/11 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/12 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 9/12 1
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 3/4/5 9/15 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 13-14 9/15 1
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Women 4 9/15 1
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Women 9/18 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 9/18 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/19 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 9/19 1
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 9/22 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 13-14 9/22 1
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Women 4 9/22 1
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Women 9/25 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/26 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 9/26 1
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Women 3/4/5 9/29 1
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Women 4 9/29 1
5 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Women 10/2 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10/3 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 10/3 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 10/6 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 4 10/6 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 13-14 10/6 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 10/7 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 13-14 10/7 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 3/4/5 10/14 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 13-14 10/14 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 4 10/14 1
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 3/4/5 10/20 1
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 13-14 10/20 1
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Women 4 10/20 1
1 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Women 3/4/5 10/27 1
1 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Women 13-14 10/27 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 3/4/5 10/28 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 13-14 10/28 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 11/3 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 13-14 11/3 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 4 11/3 1
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 11/4 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 13-14 11/4 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 4 11/4 1
1 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 11/10 1
1 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 13-14 11/10 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 3/4/5 11/11 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 13-14 11/11 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 3/4/5 11/18 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 13-14 11/18 1
1 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 12/2 1
95

16

Portland, OR

F

17002

8142

1

3/Novice

2

4

4

September 3, 2015

December 31, 2021